M 60 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Cray Eric Cray ('88) | 88 | PHI | 6.69 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Brendon Stewart Brendon Stewart | 00 | USA | 6.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Seth Holloway Seth Holloway ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.80 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Earvin Dasilva Earvin Dasilva ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Heber Gallegos Heber Gallegos ('92) | 92 | MEX | 6.87 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Darien Porter Darien Porter | USA | 6.89 | ||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson | 00 | USA | 6.96 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Cray Eric Cray ('88) | 88 | PHI | 6.69 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Eric Cray Eric Cray ('88) | 88 | PHI | 6.80 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Darien Porter Darien Porter | USA | 6.93 | ||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson | 00 | USA | 6.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Davonye Jones Davonye Jones | USA | 7.00 | ||||||||||||
5 | Beau Clafton Beau Clafton | USA | 7.08 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Josh Farmer Josh Farmer ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.34 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brendon Stewart Brendon Stewart | 00 | USA | 6.71 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Abdon Campbell Abdon Campbell ('98) | 98 | JAM | 6.96 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Allen Jr. Eric Allen Jr. ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.85 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Earvin Dasilva Earvin Dasilva ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.86 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Antonio de la Cruz Antonio de la Cruz | USA | 6.99 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Heber Gallegos Heber Gallegos ('92) | 92 | MEX | 6.88 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Seth Holloway Seth Holloway ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.93 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nick Moore Nick Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.96 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Carlos Salcido Carlos Salcido | MEX | 7.00 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Davis Butte Davis Butte | USA | 7.45 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamiel Trimble Jamiel Trimble ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.05 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Allen Jr. Eric Allen Jr. ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.11 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Leon Powell Leon Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.62 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Seth Holloway Seth Holloway ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.87 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jay Griffin Jay Griffin | USA | 21.08 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brendon Stewart Brendon Stewart | 00 | USA | 21.52 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Darien Porter Darien Porter | USA | 22.06 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Heber Gallegos Heber Gallegos ('92) | 92 | MEX | 21.81 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Davonye Jones Davonye Jones | USA | 21.92 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Nick Moore Nick Moore ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.96 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Richard Finical Richard Finical | USA | 22.13 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Abdon Campbell Abdon Campbell ('98) | 98 | JAM | 22.15 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mark Haywood Mark Haywood | USA | 21.89 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Samuel Cameron Samuel ('99) | 99 | USA | 47.94 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Troy Pollard Troy Pollard ('91) | 91 | USA | 48.17 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Cameron Stone Cameron Stone | USA | 48.63 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Finical Richard Finical | USA | 49.05 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Chase Ryan Chase ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.29 | PB | ||||||||||
M 600 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isaiah Jewett Isaiah Jewett ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:15.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Staines Thomas Staines ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:16.38 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Derek Holdsworth Derek Holdsworth ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:51.76 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Godfrey Chama Godfrey Chama ('98) | 98 | ZAM | 1:52.57 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devundrick Walker Devundrick Walker | USA | 1:53.33 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Glen Jonathan Glen ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:59.66 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Florian Lussy Florian Lussy ('94) | 94 | SUI | 2:00.37 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 4:12.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Millen Trujillo Millen Trujillo ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:13.61 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Morzenti Chris Morzenti | USA | 4:13.75 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Max Wharton Max Wharton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:15.15 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Michael Wilson Michael Wilson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:15.22 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jose Pina Jose Pina | USA | 4:17.65 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Harrison Smith Harrison Smith ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:20.13 | |||||||||||
Finale B 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
3 | Iolo Hughes Iolo Hughes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:23.74 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Lussy Florian Lussy ('94) | 94 | SUI | 4:23.81 | SB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fernando Daniel Martinez Fernando Daniel Martinez ('93) | 93 | MEX | 8:32.13 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nicolo Filippazzo Nicolo Filippazzo | USA | 8:40.35 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Glen Jonathan Glen ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:41.72 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Reece Donihi Reece Donihi | USA | 8:44.37 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Iolo Hughes Iolo Hughes ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:51.21 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 7.94 | |||||||||||
2 | Tade Ojora Tade Ojora ('99) | 99 | GBR | 7.98 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Joseph Squire Joseph Squire ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.11 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ryan Chase Ryan Chase ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.50 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Davis Butte Davis Butte | USA | 8.54 | ||||||||||||
8 | Andrew Ghizzone Andrew Ghizzone ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.59 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Davis Butte Davis Butte | USA | 8.50 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Andrew Ghizzone Andrew Ghizzone ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.55 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ryan Chase Ryan Chase ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.58 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Zach Munoz Zach Munoz | USA | 8.79 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.91 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 7.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tade Ojora Tade Ojora ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8.12 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Joseph Squire Joseph Squire ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.25 | |||||||||||
5 | Josh Farmer Josh Farmer ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.82 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Earnie Sears Earnie Sears ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.27 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sean Lee Sean Lee | 00 | USA | 2.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nate Patterson Nate Patterson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.12 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Raymon Harper Raymon Harper | USA | 2.07 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jeremy Cody Jeremy Cody | 00 | USA | 2.07 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Burke Michael Burke ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Brent Dionisio Brent Dionisio | USA | 2.07 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Ayden Owens Ayden Owens | 00 | PUR | 1.87 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Bell Dylan Bell ('93) | 93 | USA | 5.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brock Hottel Brock Hottel | USA | 5.05 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andrew Ghizzone Andrew Ghizzone ('96) | 96 | USA | 4.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 4.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Chad Ponciano Chad Ponciano | USA | 4.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Zach Munoz Zach Munoz | USA | 4.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Davis Butte Davis Butte | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Chase Ryan Chase ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.40 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tanner Battikha Tanner Battikha | USA | 7.28 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jermel Jones II Jermel Jones II | 00 | USA | 7.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Josh Farmer Josh Farmer ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.93 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Beau Clafton Beau Clafton | USA | 6.67 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Zach Munoz Zach Munoz | USA | 6.22 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | CJ Alumbres CJ Alumbres ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.93 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Aidan Quinn Aidan Quinn | 00 | GBR | 14.82 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matt Katnik Matt Katnik ('96) | 96 | USA | 18.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dotun Ogundeji Dotun Ogundeji ('96) | 96 | USA | 18.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dotun Ogundeji Dotun Ogundeji ('96) | 96 | USA | 18.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Esparza Nathan Esparza ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Beau Clafton Beau Clafton | USA | 13.74 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Ryan Chase Ryan Chase ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.69 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Camillo Dünninger Camillo Dünninger ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.92 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Zach Munoz Zach Munoz | USA | 10.80 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Bultman Nathan Bultman ('97) | 97 | USA | 20.62 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Justin Stafford Justin Stafford ('96) | 96 | USA | 20.61 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.22 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Chelsea Francis Chelsea Francis ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.25 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lanae-Tava Thomas Lanae-Tava Thomas ('01) | 01 | JAM | 7.39 | |||||||||||
4 | Keosha Sanders Keosha Sanders ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.50 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Alia Holmes Alia Holmes | USA | 7.55 | ||||||||||||
6 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 7.55 | ||||||||||||
7 | Chanel Brissett Chanel Brissett ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.58 | |||||||||||
8 | Monisha Lewis Monisha Lewis ('91) | 91 | USA | 7.65 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea Francis Chelsea Francis ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.32 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 7.55 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lanae-Tava Thomas Lanae-Tava Thomas ('01) | 01 | JAM | 7.34 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.38 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Keosha Sanders Keosha Sanders ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.56 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Suzie Acolatse Suzie Acolatse ('97) | 97 | GHA | 7.70 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 7.49 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Chanel Brissett Chanel Brissett ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.54 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Breanna Eckels Breanna Eckels ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.65 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Schuyler Moore Schuyler Moore | USA | 7.78 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Bria Williams Bria Williams | USA | 7.80 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alia Holmes Alia Holmes | USA | 7.54 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Monisha Lewis Monisha Lewis ('91) | 91 | USA | 7.60 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Cecily Edwards Cecily Edwards | USA | 7.66 | ||||||||||||
4 | Alexis Center Alexis Center | USA | 7.75 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jordanae' Scott Jordanae' Scott | USA | 7.76 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 7.80 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Breanna Eckels Breanna Eckels ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.64 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 7.71 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jordanae' Scott Jordanae' Scott | USA | 7.76 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Christina Chenault Christina Chenault ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.14 | =PB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale H 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | TeeTee Terry TeeTee Terry ('99) | 99 | USA | 23.31 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Angie Annelus Angie Annelus ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.55 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Chelsea Francis Chelsea Francis ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.63 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dior Hall Dior Hall ('96) | 96 | USA | 24.15 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale I 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.79 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jordanae' Scott Jordanae' Scott | USA | 24.71 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale J 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bailey Lear Bailey Lear ('01) | 01 | USA | 24.00 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Callista Fletcher Callista Fletcher | USA | 24.50 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Timarya Baynard Timarya Baynard ('97) | 97 | USA | 24.91 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale K 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alia Holmes Alia Holmes | USA | 24.12 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Artesha Richardson Artesha Richardson ('98) | 98 | AIA | 24.96 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale L 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 24.31 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jazmine Smith Jazmine Smith | USA | 24.60 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alexis Henry Alexis Henry | USA | 24.72 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaelin Roberts Kaelin Roberts ('99) | 99 | USA | 52.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kyra Constantine Kyra Constantine ('98) | 98 | CAN | 53.08 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Bailey Lear Bailey Lear ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.17 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Chika Iwuamadi Chika Iwuamadi | USA | 53.61 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Timarya Baynard Timarya Baynard ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.76 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jazmine Smith Jazmine Smith | USA | 55.63 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Eriell Wallace Eriell Wallace | USA | 56.27 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Henry Alexis Henry | USA | 55.06 | PB | |||||||||||
K 600 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jemima Russell Jemima Russell ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1:29.25 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 1:30.22 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Brewer Alyssa Brewer | 00 | USA | 1:32.07 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sakura Roberson Sakura Roberson | USA | 1:32.32 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
4 | Devanique Brown Devanique Brown | USA | 1:40.21 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale E 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
5 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.57 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Dobbs Michelle Dobbs | USA | 2:11.34 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Drianna Mustin Drianna Mustin ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:20.69 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Annette Melcher Annette Melcher ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:11.99 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kieran Casey Kieran Casey | USA | 2:12.90 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Nyjari McNeil Nyjari McNeil | 00 | USA | 2:14.09 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Hannah Nuttall Hannah Nuttall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:14.24 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chanel Brissett Chanel Brissett ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dior Hall Dior Hall ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.08 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.17 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Mecca McGlaston Mecca McGlaston ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.24 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Monisha Lewis Monisha Lewis ('91) | 91 | USA | 8.33 | |||||||||||
6 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.40 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 8.41 | |||||||||||
8 | Lyndsey Lopes Lyndsey Lopes ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.61 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.28 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.54 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Lopez Elizabeth Lopez ('91) | 91 | MEX | 8.73 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Drianna Mustin Drianna Mustin ('98) | 98 | USA | 9.13 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mecca McGlaston Mecca McGlaston ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.28 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Danae Dyer Danae Dyer | 00 | USA | 8.36 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Drianna Mustin Drianna Mustin ('98) | 98 | USA | 9.21 | |||||||||||
3 | Chanel Brissett Chanel Brissett ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.55 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lyndsey Lopes Lyndsey Lopes ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.70 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Christina Chenault Christina Chenault ('96) | 96 | USA | 9.40 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Michaela Wenning Michaela Wenning ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.78 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.84 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.1. | 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dior Hall Dior Hall ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.15 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Devanique Brown Devanique Brown | USA | 9.08 | ||||||||||||
2 | Monisha Lewis Monisha Lewis ('91) | 91 | USA | 8.26 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Devanique Brown Devanique Brown | USA | 8.95 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Wichhart-Donzo Maja Wichhart-Donzo ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.96 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shelley Spires Shelley Spires ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ada'ora Chigbo Ada'ora Chigbo ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.61 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Puck De Roos Puck De Roos | USA | 1.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Devanique Brown Devanique Brown | USA | 1.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Michaela Wenning Michaela Wenning ('95) | 95 | USA | 1.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Christina Chenault Christina Chenault ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elleyse Garrett Elleyse Garrett | USA | 4.15 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Abigail Gray Abigail Gray | USA | 3.80 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Katherine Whiting Katherine Whiting | USA | 3.65 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mary Piercy Mary Piercy | USA | 3.65 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Salinas Sydney Salinas | USA | 3.65 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Fassold Amanda Fassold | 00 | USA | 3.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Margaux Jones Margaux Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Lopez Elizabeth Lopez ('91) | 91 | MEX | 6.03 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Breanna Eckels Breanna Eckels ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Josephine Graeber Josephine Graeber | USA | 5.78 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tatianna Clanton Tatianna Clanton | USA | 5.77 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jiana Boston Jiana Boston | USA | 5.65 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tashay Hunter Tashay Hunter | USA | 5.62 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Cassidy Peng Cassidy Peng | USA | 5.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Maja Wichhart-Donzo Maja Wichhart-Donzo ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Meagan Warwick Meagan Warwick | USA | 5.40 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Lyndsey Lopes Lyndsey Lopes ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.32 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Drianna Mustin Drianna Mustin ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Bethan Burley Bethan Burley | 00 | GBR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nicole Iloanya Nicole Iloanya ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Marten Isabella Marten ('96) | 96 | GER | 12.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Smith Hannah Smith | USA | 12.27 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Cathilee Mullings Cathilee Mullings ('97) | 97 | JAM | 12.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Annie Topal Annie Topal ('96) | 96 | PNG | 12.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sammy Evans Sammy Evans ('94) | 94 | USA | 12.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Nash Olivia Nash | USA | 12.03 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ashlie Blake Ashlie Blake ('96) | 96 | USA | 17.05 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Destiny Talalemotu Destiny Talalemotu ('95) | 95 | USA | 14.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jordyn Bryant Jordyn Bryant | USA | 13.74 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jenna McKinley Jenna McKinley | USA | 13.58 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Courtney Massengale Courtney Massengale | USA | 13.51 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniella Murchison Daniella Murchison ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Bristol O'Connor Bristol O'Connor | USA | 13.22 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Allison Mady Allison Mady | USA | 13.13 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Hope Bender Hope Bender ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Asia Smith Asia Smith ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.98 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
23 | Meagan Warwick Meagan Warwick | USA | 10.89 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Devanique Brown Devanique Brown | USA | 10.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
26 | Lyndsey Lopes Lyndsey Lopes ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.26 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 19.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Taniya Mitchell Taniya Mitchell | USA | 17.93 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Destiny Talalemotu Destiny Talalemotu ('95) | 95 | USA | 17.51 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Joy McArthur Joy McArthur ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.28 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Yemisi Oroyinyin Yemisi Oroyinyin | USA | 17.25 | PB | |||||||||||
|