M 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud ('85) | 85 | SWE | 6.82 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 6.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 6.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.73 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.81 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud ('85) | 85 | SWE | 6.84 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 6.85 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95) | 95 | SWE | 6.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
Adam Denguir Adam Denguir ('94) | 94 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Hult Alexander Hult ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.74 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Odain Rose Odain Rose ('92) | 92 | SWE | 6.81 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Odain Rose Odain Rose ('92) | 92 | SWE | 6.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.90 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 6.92 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.93 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban | 00 | SWE | 7.01 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.04 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Hult Alexander Hult ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.06 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.09 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.89 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.93 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.94 | Q | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95) | 95 | SWE | 6.98 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.05 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Philip Nilsson Philip Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.94 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.03 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.05 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.06 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose ('92) | 92 | SWE | 6.85 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud ('85) | 85 | SWE | 6.89 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 6.90 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Hagberg Martin Hagberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angelos Roussos Angelos Roussos ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 21.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 21.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 22.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser ('93) | 93 | SWE | 21.98 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 22.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 21.86 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser ('93) | 93 | SWE | 21.99 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Thölix Emil Thölix ('95) | 95 | FIN | 22.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 21.86 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 22.25 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik ('98) | 98 | SWE | 22.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 21.76 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 22.54 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 22.82 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 21.86 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | 22.61 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez ('78) | 78 | SWE | 22.77 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 47.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Selin Martin Selin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 49.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 49.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 49.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Selin Martin Selin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 49.43 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Sigurdsson Anton Sigurdsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 49.48 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik ('98) | 98 | SWE | 49.60 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 49.99 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Efremov Kristian Efremov ('90) | 90 | MKD | 50.26 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89) | 89 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 48.92 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 49.06 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 52.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:51.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane ('94) | 94 | ERI | 1:52.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:52.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane ('99) | 99 | ERI | 1:53.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:58.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Persson Anton Persson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:05.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane ('99) | 99 | ERI | 1:53.56 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:53.75 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Francois Felix Francois ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:54.42 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1:55.79 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:56.56 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Bechtel Max Bechtel ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:58.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Persson Anton Persson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:53.23 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:53.44 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:53.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:55.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:02.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:51.86 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane ('94) | 94 | ERI | 1:52.26 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:52.73 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:53.41 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:55.28 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3:56.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:57.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ali Al-Janabi Ali Al-Janabi ('94) | 94 | IRQ | 3:59.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:59.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:03.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:03.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Nilsson David Nilsson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 4:03.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:08.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Al-Janabi Ali Al-Janabi ('94) | 94 | IRQ | 3:56.65 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3:56.91 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 3:57.22 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3:57.71 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3:58.05 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Jälknäs Erik Jälknäs | 00 | SWE | 3:59.39 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:54.76 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Nilsson David Nilsson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:56.00 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 3:56.94 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abubakar Abdullahi Abubakar Abdullahi ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3:58.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Estifanos Faid Asked Estifanos Faid Asked ('92) | 92 | ERI | 3:59.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström ('89) | 89 | SWE | 3:59.95 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eric Källman Eric Källman | 00 | SWE | 4:01.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 4:04.70 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8:04.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:04.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robel Fsiha Robel Fsiha ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:12.02 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8:17.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Leandersson Jonas Leandersson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 8:18.34 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl ('87) | 87 | SWE | 8:26.69 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8:27.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8:29.05 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren ('85) | 85 | SWE | 8:30.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:30.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:40.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
Merih Hagos Merih Hagos ('98) | 98 | ERI | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Staffan Ek Staffan Ek ('91) | 91 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Peter Bejmer Max Peter Bejmer ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8:24.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Öhrn Arvid Öhrn ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8:27.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8:34.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | August Mollén August Mollén ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8:34.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 8:35.86 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8:37.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jack Karlsson Jack Karlsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8:52.57 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8:56.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ludvig Danielson Ludvig Danielson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8:57.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.98 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.99 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.99 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.06 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker ('89) | 89 | IRQ | 8.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.39 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.86 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.89 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.03 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay ('90) | 90 | SWE | 8.04 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.06 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2.10 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin | 00 | SWE | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Herman Olvik Herman Olvik ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein | 00 | SWE | 1.96 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ola Carlsson Ola Carlsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Viktor Husmark Viktor Husmark ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1.96 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.96 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hampus Carlens Hampus Carlens ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Simon Throgen Simon Throgen ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Svärd Jacobsson Melker Svärd Jacobsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 5.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 5.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor | 00 | SWE | 4.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 4.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten ('92) | 92 | SWE | 4.87 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4.75 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Ruffieux Jonathan Ruffieux ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund ('73) | 73 | SWE | 4.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard ('94) | 94 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.39 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Andersson Max Andersson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Angelos Roussos Angelos Roussos ('92) | 92 | SWE | 7.21 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oskar Erixon Oskar Erixon ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Matthias Johansson Matthias Johansson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 6.71 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Artur Engström Artur Engström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Svensson David Svensson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe ('90) | 90 | SWE | 6.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Björnstedt Simon Björnstedt ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 6.69 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Artur Engström Artur Engström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin ('90) | 90 | SWE | 15.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Nyberg Marcus Nyberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 15.20 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matthias Johansson Matthias Johansson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Markus Lundborg Markus Lundborg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd | 00 | SWE | 14.25 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eric Hallquist Eric Hallquist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 13.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius ('82) | 82 | SWE | 18.20 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen ('95) | 95 | SWE | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge ('97) | 97 | SWE | 17.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 16.48 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 15.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jeffrey Ige Jeffrey Ige ('83) | 83 | SWE | 14.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.38 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 21.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Håkansson Elias Håkansson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 20.53 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth ('84) | 84 | SWE | 19.44 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 18.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.53 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ivar Moisander Ivar Moisander | 00 | SWE | 17.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.29 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.57 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.32 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.55 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.62 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.65 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.52 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.60 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.83 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.89 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 8.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 7.47 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.78 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 7.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Egerfält Linn Egerfält | 00 | SWE | 7.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 23.97 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.66 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.86 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.72 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 24.78 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 25.13 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 25.18 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff ('97) | 97 | SWE | 26.52 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 23.98 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson | 00 | SWE | 26.66 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.45 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 25.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 26.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 24.33 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom ('99) | 99 | SWE | 25.52 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.77 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 54.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 54.42 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 55.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic ('92) | 92 | SWE | 55.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 56.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.64 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Helander Klara Helander ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.76 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic ('92) | 92 | SWE | 56.22 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 56.46 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:00.31 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer ('90) | 90 | SWE | 55.06 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 57.27 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Perman Lova Perman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 57.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 59.13 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 55.63 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.87 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom ('99) | 99 | SWE | 58.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:01.16 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg ('95) | 95 | SWE | 55.36 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Helander Klara Helander ('95) | 95 | SWE | 57.15 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde ('98) | 98 | SWE | 57.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:10.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:11.51 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:11.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Dusabimana Fanny Dusabimana ('93) | 93 | RWA | 2:13.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:14.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Greta Graziani Greta Graziani ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:14.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:17.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander ('93) | 93 | SWE | 2:13.55 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:14.35 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:15.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:15.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:18.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:11.22 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Dusabimana Fanny Dusabimana ('93) | 93 | RWA | 2:12.13 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:16.24 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:17.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:17.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:11.14 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:12.13 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Greta Graziani Greta Graziani ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2:12.20 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Maria Freij Maria Freij ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:14.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:19.52 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4:21.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:25.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Dusabimana Fanny Dusabimana ('93) | 93 | RWA | 4:27.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:31.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:32.17 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4:33.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:33.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 4:34.63 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4:41.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Klara Ygeby Klara Ygeby ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4:43.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Havell Lisa Havell ('88) | 88 | SWE | 9:25.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen ('91) | 91 | SWE | 9:32.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom ('88) | 88 | SWE | 9:33.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm ('79) | 79 | SWE | 9:38.68 | NR40 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9:40.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9:41.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl ('95) | 95 | SWE | 9:43.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson ('85) | 85 | SWE | 9:43.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 9:47.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emilia Lillemo Emilia Lillemo | 00 | SWE | 9:55.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 9:57.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9:58.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 16.2. | 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Henriksson Evelina Henriksson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10:03.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Olsson Alva Olsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 10:04.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise Ringström Louise Ringström ('89) | 89 | SWE | 10:07.40 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mika Söderström Mika Söderström ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10:27.51 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10:28.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
Thea Boström Thea Boström ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.30 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 8.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.36 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 8.56 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.59 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.60 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.75 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.41 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.56 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 8.64 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten ('01) | 01 | SWE | 8.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey ('88) | 88 | SWE | 1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark ('87) | 87 | SWE | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1.76 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Huldén Ellen Huldén ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.76 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linda Skantze Linda Skantze ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | My Nordström My Nordström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1.72 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 1.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström ('89) | 89 | SWE | 3.98 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alva Sundin Alva Sundin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filippa Miller Filippa Miller ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rebecka KrüegerRebecka Krüeger ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.40 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey ('88) | 88 | SWE | 6.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 6.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt ('85) | 85 | SWE | 6.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder ('86) | 86 | SWE | 6.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 6.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.87 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros ('95) | 95 | SWE | 5.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.69 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden | 00 | SWE | 5.61 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.57 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.44 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund | 00 | SWE | 5.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag ('02) | 02 | SWE | 13.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt ('85) | 85 | SWE | 13.13 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir ('92) | 92 | SWE | 12.77 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 12.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer | 00 | SWE | 11.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Amanda Hjalmarsson Amanda Hjalmarsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.80 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linn Egerfält Linn Egerfält | 00 | SWE | 11.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.65 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.61 | NR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 16.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ('85) | 85 | ISL | 15.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15.10 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson | 00 | SWE | 14.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors | 00 | SWE | 13.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Lejros Amanda Lejros ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark ('97) | 97 | SWE | 12.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 16.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 16.2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm ('91) | 91 | SWE | 23.53 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson ('84) | 84 | SWE | 20.25 | NR35 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anneli Ståhl Anneli Ståhl ('90) | 90 | SWE | 17.39 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Götberg Anna Götberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 16.64 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors | 00 | SWE | 16.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mathilda Björklund Mathilda Björklund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 16.59 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Molly Broback Molly Broback ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.66 |