M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Grünenberg Karol Grünenberg ('87) | 87 | GER | 1:05:57 | SB | ||||
M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tadu Abate Tadu Abate ('97) | 97 | ETH | 2:08:25 | SB | ||||
2 | Ayele Abshero Ayele Abshero ('90) | 90 | ETH | 2:08:26 | SB | ||||
3 | Stephen Kiprotich Stephen Kiprotich ('89) | 89 | UGA | 2:08:31 | SB | ||||
4 | Jiksa Tolosa Jiksa Tolosa ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:08:51 | PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Rotich Lucas Rotich ('90) | 90 | KEN | 2:09:48 | |||||
6 | Robert Chemonges Robert Chemonges ('97) | 97 | UGA | 2:09:59 | SB | ||||
7 | Ryu Takaku Ryu Takaku ('93) | 93 | JPN | 2:10:02 | PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Kipleting Jonathan Kipleting ('86) | 86 | KEN | 2:10:08 | SB | ||||
9 | Kohei Ogono Kohei Ogono ('89) | 89 | JPN | 2:10:15 | SB | ||||
10 | Mert Girmalegese Mert Girmalegese ('87) | 87 | TUR | 2:11:07 | |||||
11 | Tadashi Isshiki Tadashi Isshiki ('94) | 94 | JPN | 2:11:23 | SB | ||||
12 | Laban Korir Laban Korir ('85) | 85 | KEN | 2:11:26 | |||||
13 | Kengo Suzuki Kengo Suzuki ('95) | 95 | JPN | 2:11:36 | SB | ||||
14 | Takumi Kiyotani Takumi Kiyotani ('89) | 89 | JPN | 2:11:55 | |||||
15 | Daniele Meucci Daniele Meucci ('85) | 85 | ITA | 2:12:00 | SB | ||||
16 | Edwin Kiptoo Edwin Kiptoo ('87) | 87 | KEN | 2:12:19 | |||||
17 | David Nilsson David Nilsson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 2:13:29 | PB | ||||
18 | Wellington da Silva Wellington da Silva ('88) | 88 | BRA | 2:13:34 | PB | ||||
19 | Yuta Shimoda Yuta Shimoda ('96) | 96 | JPN | 2:13:42 | SB | ||||
20 | Camilo Raul Santiago Camilo Raul Santiago ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:14:00 | SB | ||||
21 | Thomas Rainhold Thomas Rainhold ('91) | 91 | NAM | 2:14:14 | PB | ||||
22 | Paulo Roberto Paula Paulo Roberto Paula ('79) | 79 | BRA | 2:14:34 | SB | ||||
23 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha ('77) | 77 | SWE | 2:14:44 | PB | ||||
24 | Yuki Oshikawa Yuki Oshikawa ('90) | 90 | JPN | 2:14:35 | |||||
25 | Trevor Hofbauer Trevor Hofbauer ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:16:48 | PB | ||||
26 | Frank Schauer Frank Schauer ('89) | 89 | GER | 2:16:55 | SB | ||||
27 | Giovanni Grano Giovanni Grano ('90) | 90 | ITA | 2:17:00 | PB | ||||
28 | Yusuf Alici Yusuf Alici ('91) | 91 | TUR | 2:17:11 | PB | ||||
29 | Ömer Alkanoglu Ömer Alkanoglu ('91) | 91 | TUR | 2:17:23 | PB | ||||
30 | Ezekiel Kemboi Ezekiel Kemboi ('82) | 82 | KEN | 2:17:39 | PB | ||||
31 | Péter Jenkei Péter Jenkei ('92) | 92 | HUN | 2:17:42 | PB | ||||
32 | Ercan Arslan Ercan Arslan ('95) | 95 | TUR | 2:17:46 | PB | ||||
33 | Üzeyir Söylemez Üzeyir Söylemez ('88) | 88 | TUR | 2:19:06 | SB | ||||
34 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto ('92) | 92 | POR | 2:19:09 | PB | ||||
35 | Vagner Noronha Vagner Noronha ('84) | 84 | BRA | 2:19:14 | SB | ||||
36 | Jorge Castelblanco Jorge Castelblanco ('87) | 87 | PAN | 2:19:42 | SB | ||||
37 | Nuri Komur Nuri Komur ('93) | 93 | TUR | 2:21:01 | PB | ||||
38 | Kenta Murayama Kenta Murayama ('93) | 93 | JPN | 2:21:25 | SB | ||||
39 | Yavuz Agrali Yavuz Agrali ('92) | 92 | TUR | 2:21:44 | SB | ||||
40 | Panayiótis Karaískos Panayiótis Karaískos ('88) | 88 | GRE | 2:22:30 | PB | ||||
41 | Klas Johansson Klas Johansson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:22:49 | PB | ||||
42 | Masato Kikuchi Masato Kikuchi ('90) | 90 | JPN | 2:23:22 | |||||
43 | Cesar Lizano Cesar Lizano ('82) | 82 | CRC | 2:24:24 | SB | ||||
44 | Abdi Daud Roble Abdi Daud Roble ('90) | 90 | SOM | 2:25:28 | PB | ||||
45 | Björn Sandler Björn Sandler ('88) | 88 | FIN | 2:25:40 | SB | ||||
46 | Matti Rauma Matti Rauma ('82) | 82 | FIN | 2:25:42 | PB | ||||
47 | Goran Grdenic Goran Grdenic ('90) | 90 | CRO | 2:25:43 | PB | ||||
48 | Takuya Fukatsu Takuya Fukatsu ('87) | 87 | JPN | 2:28:11 | |||||
49 | David Olerup David Olerup ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:28:35 | PB | ||||
50 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält ('76) | 76 | SWE | 2:29:34 | |||||
51 | Peter Fane Tsotleho Peter Fane Tsotleho | LES | 2:29:46 | SB | |||||
Abel Kirui Abel Kirui ('82) | 82 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
Simon Cheprot Simon Cheprot ('93) | 93 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
Rhonzas Kilimo Rhonzas Kilimo ('96) | 96 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
Birhan Nebebew Birhan Nebebew ('94) | 94 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dibaba Kuma Dibaba Kuma ('96) | 96 | ETH | 2:24:41 | SB | ||||
2 | Magdalene Masai Magdalene Masai ('93) | 93 | KEN | 2:26:02 | PB | ||||
3 | Failuna Abdi Matanga Failuna Abdi Matanga ('92) | 92 | TAN | 2:27:55 | PB | ||||
4 | Veronica Nyaruai Veronica Nyaruai ('89) | 89 | KEN | 2:29:14 | PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm ('79) | 79 | SWE | 2:29:34 | PB | ||||
6 | Madaí Pérez Madaí Pérez ('80) | 80 | MEX | 2:30:04 | SB | ||||
7 | Elena Loyo Elena Loyo ('83) | 83 | ESP | 2:31:13 | PB | ||||
8 | Linet Chebet Linet Chebet ('92) | 92 | UGA | 2:32:52 | NR | PB | |||
9 | Anne-Mari Hyryläinen Anne-Mari Hyryläinen ('78) | 78 | FIN | 2:35:04 | SB | ||||
10 | Johanna Bäcklund Johanna Bäcklund ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:35:10 | PB | ||||
11 | Marta Esteban Marta Esteban ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:35:23 | SB | ||||
12 | Fadime Suna Fadime Suna ('86) | 86 | TUR | 2:35:27 | PB | ||||
13 | Büşra Nur Koku Büşra Nur Koku ('96) | 96 | TUR | 2:35:54 | PB | ||||
14 | Melanie Panayiotou Melanie Panayiotou ('84) | 84 | AUS | 2:36:08 | SB | ||||
15 | Thea Heim Thea Heim ('92) | 92 | GER | 2:36:10 | PB | ||||
16 | Miharu Shimokado Miharu Shimokado ('90) | 90 | JPN | 2:36:14 | |||||
17 | Simone Ferraz Simone Ferraz ('90) | 90 | BRA | 2:38:35 | PB | ||||
18 | Tubay Erdal Tubay Erdal ('95) | 95 | TUR | 2:41:26 | SB | ||||
19 | María Azucena Díaz María Azucena Díaz ('82) | 82 | ESP | 2:42:08 | SB | ||||
20 | Shiho Takechi Shiho Takechi ('90) | 90 | JPN | 2:42:12 | |||||
21 | Sarah Giomi Sarah Giomi ('85) | 85 | ITA | 2:42:20 | SB | ||||
22 | Nora Szabó Nora Szabó ('88) | 88 | HUN | 2:42:25 | PB | ||||
23 | Katalin Garami Katalin Garami ('79) | 79 | HUN | 2:42:42 | PB | ||||
24 | Adriana da Silva Adriana da Silva ('81) | 81 | BRA | 2:42:44 | SB | ||||
25 | Yasemin Can Yasemin Can ('92) | 92 | TUR | 2:43:57 | PB | ||||
26 | Corinna Harrer Corinna Harrer ('91) | 91 | GER | 2:46:54 | PB | ||||
26 | Anna-Katharina Plinke Anna-Katharina Plinke ('88) | 88 | GER | 2:46:54 | PB | ||||
28 | Sofia Byhlinder Sofia Byhlinder ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:47:25 | PB | ||||
29 | Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir ('89) | 89 | ISL | 2:49:00 | PB | ||||
30 | Glory Makula Glory Makula | TAN | 2:49:07 | PB | |||||
31 | Kim Schreiber Kim Schreiber | GER | 2:50:23 | PB | |||||
32 | Almut Dreßler Almut Dreßler ('90) | 90 | GER | 2:52:32 | PB | ||||
33 | Pia Nehme Pia Nehme ('81) | 81 | CAN | 2:52:30 | PB | ||||
34 | Ingrid Ukkelberg Ingrid Ukkelberg ('83) | 83 | NOR | 2:52:42 | PB | ||||
35 | Katrine BrockKatrine Brock ('92) | 92 | DEN | 2:53:12 | PB | ||||
36 | Nadja Katharina Lellau Nadja Katharina Lellau ('93) | 93 | GER | 2:53:14 | PB | ||||
37 | Gloria Vinstedt Gloria Vinstedt ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:54:35 | PB | ||||
38 | Nina Wavik Ytterstad Nina Wavik Ytterstad ('62) | 62 | NOR | 2:54:51 | SB | ||||
39 | Inger Dagny Saanum Inger Dagny Saanum ('63) | 63 | NOR | 2:56:03 | SB | ||||
40 | Katharina Josenhans Katharina Josenhans ('81) | 81 | GER | 2:56:30 | SB | ||||
41 | Sari Juuti Sari Juuti ('73) | 73 | FIN | 2:56:54 | SB | ||||
42 | Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:57:00 | PB | ||||
43 | Annika Uckel Annika Uckel | GER | 2:57:47 | SB | |||||
44 | Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75) | 75 | DEN | 2:57:53 | PB | ||||
45 | Sandra Schmid Sandra Schmid ('82) | 82 | GER | 2:58:05 | PB | ||||
46 | Carina Fierek Carina Fierek ('83) | 83 | GER | 2:58:12 | SB | ||||
47 | Gaby Klinkhardt Gaby Klinkhardt | GER | 2:58:21 | PB | |||||
48 | Silje Røynstrand Silje Røynstrand ('92) | 92 | NOR | 2:58:55 | PB | ||||
49 | Viola Walther Viola Walther | GER | 2:59:07 | PB | |||||
Jessica Augusto Jessica Augusto ('81) | 81 | POR | DNF |