M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo Dini Lorenzo Dini ('94) | 94 | ITA | 28:56 | PB | ||||
2 | Marco Najibe Salami Marco Najibe Salami ('85) | 85 | ITA | 29:02 | SB | ||||
3 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed ('79) | 79 | SWE | 29:55 | SB | ||||
4 | Ahmed Ouhda Ahmed Ouhda ('97) | 97 | ITA | 30:18 | |||||
5 | Adrian Garcea Adrian Garcea ('99) | 99 | ROU | 30:26 | |||||
6 | Francesco Bona Francesco Bona ('83) | 83 | ITA | 30:49 | |||||
7 | Stefano Guidotti Icardi Stefano Guidotti Icardi ('88) | 88 | ITA | 31:04 | |||||
9 | Rok Puhar Rok Puhar ('92) | 92 | SLO | 31:16 | SB | ||||
K 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Volha Mazuronak Volha Mazuronak ('89) | 89 | BLR | 16:07 | PB | ||||
2 | Isabel Mattuzzi Isabel Mattuzzi ('95) | 95 | ITA | 16:10 | PB | ||||
3 | Roxana Bîrcă Roxana Bîrcă ('88) | 88 | ROU | 16:13 | PB | ||||
4 | Sofiya Yaremchuk Sofiya Yaremchuk ('94) | 94 | UKR | 16:15 | PB | ||||
5 | Giovanna Epis Giovanna Epis ('88) | 88 | ITA | 16:17 | PB | ||||
6 | Martina Merlo Martina Merlo ('93) | 93 | ITA | 16:40 | PB | ||||
7 | Maria Chiara Cascavilla Maria Chiara Cascavilla ('95) | 95 | ITA | 16:49 | PB | ||||
8 | Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab ('90) | 90 | SWE | 17:01 | SB | ||||
9 | Kate Maltby Kate Maltby ('85) | 85 | GBR | 17:10 | SB | ||||
10 | Yusneysi Santiusti Yusneysi Santiusti ('84) | 84 | ITA | 17:27 | SB | ||||
11 | Natascia Meneghini Natascia Meneghini ('91) | 91 | ITA | 17:42 | PB | ||||
12 | Ilaria Dal Magro Ilaria Dal Magro ('93) | 93 | ITA | 17:45 | PB | ||||
D19 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01) | 01 | SWE | 31:03 | PB | ||||
2 | Pierre Bordeau Pierre Bordeau | 00 | FRA | 31:13 | PB | ||||
3 | Martin Desmidt Martin Desmidt ('01) | 01 | FRA | 31:33 | |||||
4 | Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 31:48 | PB | ||||
P19 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Mitchell Jessica Mitchell ('01) | 01 | GBR | 16:45 | PB | ||||
2 | Angela Mattevi Angela Mattevi | 00 | ITA | 16:47 | PB | ||||
3 | Manon Trapp Manon Trapp | 00 | FRA | 17:08 | PB | ||||
4 | Ludovica Cavalli Ludovica Cavalli | 00 | ITA | 17:18 | PB | ||||
5 | Elisa Ducoli Elisa Ducoli ('01) | 01 | ITA | 17:20 | PB | ||||
6 | Berenice Fulchiron Berenice Fulchiron | 00 | FRA | 17:27 | PB | ||||
7 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius ('01) | 01 | SWE | 17:28 | PB | ||||
8 | Alexandra Yatzimirsky Alexandra Yatzimirsky ('01) | 01 | FRA | 17:30 | PB | ||||
9 | Vasilía Spírou Vasilía Spírou ('02) | 02 | GRE | 17:35 | PB | ||||
10 | Liza Hazuchova Liza Hazuchova ('02) | 02 | SVK | 17:37 | PB |