Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Telenor Copenhagen Marathon 19.5.2019

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jackson Limo
Jackson Limo ('88)
/ KEN2:09:54
  
 SB
1
Björn Morén
Björn Morén ('87)
/ SWE2:29:50
  
 PB
2
Victor Kiplimo
Victor Kiplimo ('90)
/ KEN2:11:04
  
 PB
3
Yadete Gebre
Yadete Gebre ('95)
/ ETH2:11:58
  
 PB
4William MorwabeWilliam Morwabe ('92)Køge Atletik / KEN2:14:46
  
 SB
5
Munyaradzi Jari
Munyaradzi Jari ('90)
/ ZIM2:15:33
  
 SB
6
James Barmasai
James Barmasai ('84)
/ KEN2:18:33
  
 SB
7Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC2:21:49
  
 PB
8Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO2:22:50
  
 PB
10
James Bellward
James Bellward ('84)
/ GBR2:26:02
  
 PB
11
Marius Ruth
Marius Ruth ('93)
/ NOR2:26:33
  
 PB
12Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)NBRO2:27:23
  
 PB
13Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC2:27:38
  
 PB
14
Francisco González
Francisco González 
/ ESP2:28:41
  
 PB
15Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC2:29:10
  
 =PB
16Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta2:29:11
  
 SB
17
Björn Morén
Björn Morén ('87)
/ SWE2:29:49
  
 PB
Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC2:24:55
  
 SB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC2:29:10
  
 PB
Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta2:29:12
  
 
Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta2:31:34
  
 PB
Peter Hjorth GjessingPeter Hjorth Gjessing ('87)Sparta2:31:52
  
 SB
Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk2:34:42
  
 PB
Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)Langgarverne2:34:57
  
 PB
Brian StrandbyBrian Strandby ('76)Kolding Tri2:35:14
  
 PB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC2:36:29
  
 SB
Anders Legarth SchmidtAnders Legarth Schmidt ('74)NBRO2:36:47
  
 
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO2:37:53
  
 SB
Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim2:39:11
  
 PB
Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)Sparta2:39:30
  
 PB
Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta2:39:35
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta2:39:50
  
 
Rasmus Fabech StormRasmus Fabech Storm ('94)Odense Atletik 2:40:05
  
 SB
Nicholas BuchNicholas Buch ('88)2:40:18
  
 PB
Frederik MejlbyFrederik Mejlby ('81)2:40:25
  
 PB
Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever2:40:34
  
 PB
Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC2:41:05
  
 PB
Jesper EberhardJesper Eberhard ('88)(NULL) 2:41:37
  
 PB
Daniel BukhaveDaniel Bukhave ('91)2:41:53
  
 PB
Morten BankeMorten Banke ('93)Aarhus 1900 Tri2:41:59
  
 SB
Thomas SølvmoseThomas Sølvmose ('93)Greve Trim2:42:07
  
 PB
Martin Skriver KnudsenMartin Skriver Knudsen ('91)2:42:12
  
 PB
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta2:42:55
  
 SB
Michael Stewart FoghMichael Stewart Fogh ('90)2:43:21
  
 PB
Rasmus BrogaardRasmus Brogaard ('84)Sparta2:43:34
  
 PB
Troels SchwartzTroels Schwartz ('86)2:43:41
  
 PB
Jacob FrandsenJacob Frandsen ('84)2:43:45
  
 PB
Anders LaursenAnders Laursen ('73)VEXA HLM Running2:43:47
  
 SB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta2:43:50
  
 SB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta2:43:50
  
 SB
Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO2:43:56
  
 PB
Lars H. BjerregaardLars H. Bjerregaard ('75)Greve Trim2:44:09
  
 PB
Kasper ArnskovKasper Arnskov ('81)NBRO2:44:12
  
 SB
Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)NBRO2:44:12
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik2:44:35
  
 SB
Jonas GinderskovJonas Ginderskov ('84)Snik Atletik2:44:45
  
 PB
Glenn EngelbrechtsenGlenn Engelbrechtsen ('81)Snik Atletik2:44:45
  
 SB
Jacob MellergaardJacob Mellergaard ('81)2:45:00
  
 PB
Mads LouringMads Louring ('90)2:45:07
  
 PB
Kristian Thygesen NerstrømKristian Thygesen Nerstrøm ('83)2:45:31
  
 SB
Oscar HellströmOscar Hellström ('83)NBRO / SWE2:46:03
  
 SB
Yassin FinsenYassin Finsen ('78)Degnemoseløberen2:46:03
  
 SB
René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO2:46:06
  
 PB
Jacob SimonsenJacob Simonsen ('94)RUNAAR2:46:44
  
 PB
Carl Toller
Carl Toller ('93)
/ SWE2:48:02
  
 PB
Jonas Lundström
Jonas Lundström ('83)
/ SWE2:49:27
  
 =SB
Jonas Lundström
Jonas Lundström ('83)
/ SWE2:49:27
  
 SB
Tobias Lidving
Tobias Lidving ('78)
/ SWE2:50:13
  
 SB
Jonas Hansson
Jonas Hansson 
/ SWE2:52:21
  
 PB
Viktor Lindelöw
Viktor Lindelöw ('95)
/ SWE2:52:35
  
 PB
Ola Johnsson
Ola Johnsson ('78)
/ SWE2:52:46
  
 PB
David Kierkegaard
David Kierkegaard ('83)
/ SWE2:53:15
  
 SB
Aron Wohlström
Aron Wohlström ('80)
/ SWE2:53:37
  
 SB
Johan Malk
Johan Malk ('71)
/ SWE2:53:52
  
 SB
Carl Leonardsson
Carl Leonardsson ('86)
/ SWE2:54:08
  
 PB
Jesper Fuhr
Jesper Fuhr ('88)
/ SWE2:54:50
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Etalemahu Habtewold
Etalemahu Habtewold ('90)
/ ETH2:29:29
  
 PB
2
Dinknesh Mekash
Dinknesh Mekash ('85)
/ ETH2:30:22
  
 SB
3
Aberu Ayana
Aberu Ayana ('93)
/ ETH2:34:39
  
 
4
Desta Negash
Desta Negash ('97)
/ ETH2:34:49
  
 PB
5
Ruth van der Meijden
Ruth van der Meijden ('84)
/ NED2:35:41
  
 SB
6
Karen Van Proeyen
Karen Van Proeyen ('84)
/ BEL2:38:10
  
 PB
7
Senbeta Zinah
Senbeta Zinah 
/ ETH2:39:13
  
 
8Sandra Hartvich LorentzenSandra Hartvich Lorentzen ('87)THS2:46:01
  
 PB
9Cecilie MikkelsenCecilie Mikkelsen ('94)Sparta2:51:25
  
 PB
10
Barbara De Brouwer
Barbara De Brouwer 
/ BEL2:53:47
  
 PB
11
Jasmin Wonik
Jasmin Wonik 
/ GER2:58:53
  
 PB
Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK803:01:58
  
 PB
Caroline NyholmCaroline Nyholm ('93)3:03:34
  
 PB
Maj Elisabeth Elleha HansenMaj Elisabeth Elleha Hansen ('93)3:04:55
  
 PB
Nete BækgaardNete Bækgaard ('92)Novonordisk LK3:04:57
  
 PB
Laura KjærLaura Kjær ('94)Sparta3:05:51
  
 PB
Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)KTK863:06:30
  
 SB
Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta3:07:04
  
 PB
Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO3:07:34
  
 SB
Sandra Elizabeth StrandbergSandra Elizabeth Strandberg ('88)NBRO3:08:18
  
 PB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS3:09:33
  
 PB
Mirella Carlsson
Mirella Carlsson ('75)
/ SWE3:09:35
  
 SB
Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH3:09:42
  
 PB
Anne Sophie Krog PedersenAnne Sophie Krog Pedersen ('95)3:10:12
  
 PB
Lise FriisLise Friis ('72)Klub 100 marathon Danmark3:10:36
  
 PB
Kristine MatzKristine Matz ('91)HMRC3:11:25
  
 SB
Britt Drud SørensenBritt Drud Sørensen ('86)5 Tårns Motion3:11:45
  
 PB
Isabella ChristensenIsabella Christensen ('91)3:11:57
  
 PB
Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)THS3:12:06
  
 PB
Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta3:12:30
  
 SB
Sophie JungeSophie Junge ('92)Randers Freja3:12:53
  
 PB
Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)3:13:16
  
 PB
Anette Grønning OlesenAnette Grønning Olesen ('71)3:13:27
  
 PB
Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta3:13:51
  
 PB
Julie Kusk JørgensenJulie Kusk Jørgensen ('92)3:14:40
  
 PB
Nanna Rye NielsenNanna Rye Nielsen ('01)3:14:42
  
 PB
Louise SvennesenLouise Svennesen ('84)3:15:41
  
 PB
Hanna Gerhardsson
Hanna Gerhardsson ('82)
/ SWE3:17:26
  
 PB
Rikke HeinesenRikke Heinesen ('81)THS3:17:33
  
 PB
Line Lotus MunkLine Lotus Munk ('95)3:17:39
  
 PB
Tanja Vinther-BjergTanja Vinther-Bjerg ('79)Fredericia Tri3:17:52
  
 PB
Rikke KristensenRikke Kristensen ('94)3:18:53
  
 PB
Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain3:19:13
  
 PB
Line KristensenLine Kristensen ('81)3:19:43
  
 PB
Lotte Høj ThomsenLotte Høj Thomsen ('79)3:19:46
  
 PB
Mette Visbech JonasenMette Visbech Jonasen ('80)3:19:51
  
 PB
Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM3:20:03
  
 PB
Karen Haugaard GlerupKaren Haugaard Glerup ('82)3:20:15
  
 PB
Louise Høst CarlsenLouise Høst Carlsen ('86)3:20:19
  
 PB
Johanne HvelplundJohanne Hvelplund ('91)3:20:21
  
 PB
Gry BandholmGry Bandholm ('73)3:20:30
  
 PB
Cecilie GothCecilie Goth ('85)3:20:41
  
 PB
Sofie Katrine LarsenSofie Katrine Larsen ('03)Haderslev IF3:20:43
  
 PB
Dorte Rübner LauridsenDorte Rübner Lauridsen ('64)Aarhus 19003:20:44
  
 PB
Neel L. AndersenNeel L. Andersen ('74)Sparta3:20:58
  
 SB
Cathrine SandCathrine Sand ('94)KTK863:21:19
  
 PB
Cille PoulsenCille Poulsen ('92)Solrød AM3:22:34
  
 PB
Lotte BaisgaardLotte Baisgaard ('70)3:22:51
  
 PB
Pernille KochPernille Koch ('95)3:23:04
  
 PB
Mollie Nohave
Mollie Nohave ('67)
/ SWE3:23:45
  
 SB
Lise Vallø HansenLise Vallø Hansen ('92)NBRO3:25:13
  
 PB
Linnea Marie SjöbergLinnea Marie Sjöberg ('92)3:26:12
  
 PB
Amelie LorentzsonAmelie Lorentzson ('87)Sparta / SWE3:26:17
  
 PB
Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)Sparta3:26:18
  
 SB
Camilla Abel LindholmCamilla Abel Lindholm ('80)Aalborg AM3:26:23
  
 PB
Rosinete PintoRosinete Pinto ('80)3:26:25
  
 PB
Charlotte BatsbergCharlotte Batsberg ('76)3:26:44
  
 PB
Lisa Abrahamsson
Lisa Abrahamsson ('76)
/ SWE3:26:58
  
 PB
Anna-Karina IvanouwAnna-Karina Ivanouw ('82)3:27:12
  
 PB
Lene LarsenLene Larsen ('76)3:27:29
  
 PB
Line JølvingLine Jølving ('76)3:28:09
  
 PB
Mie PedersenMie Pedersen ('80)HGF AM3:28:19
  
 PB
Cathrine ThimCathrine Thim ('84)Sparta3:28:28
  
 PB
Natacha VidalNatacha Vidal ('76)3:28:49
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg3:29:01
  
 
Caroline KlitdalCaroline Klitdal ('94)Sparta3:29:03
  
 PB
Joanna JørgensenJoanna Jørgensen ('80)NBRO3:29:08
  
 PB
Emma Holfve
Emma Holfve ('90)
/ SWE3:29:22
  
 PB
Mai Agathe HofmanMai Agathe Hofman ('91)3:29:40
  
 PB
Lisa Nelson
Lisa Nelson ('82)
/ SWE3:30:04
  
 PB
Mathilde Sonne SøndergaardMathilde Sonne Søndergaard ('95)3:30:09
  
 PB
Pernille Højvig HansenPernille Højvig Hansen ('76)3:30:26
  
 PB
Anne Sofie KornerupAnne Sofie Kornerup ('90)Sparta3:30:35
  
 PB
Ann Christina PedersenAnn Christina Pedersen ('90)AGF Atletik3:30:39
  
 PB
Rikke LarsenRikke Larsen ('80)3:30:45
  
 PB
Josephine LykkeJosephine Lykke ('93)3:30:49
  
 PB
Sofie KildahlSofie Kildahl ('95)3:31:04
  
 PB
Camilla AndersenCamilla Andersen ('75)3:31:14
  
 PB
Mette HøirupMette Høirup ('74)MMM3:31:22
  
 PB
Sabrina Lundsgaard-LethSabrina Lundsgaard-Leth ('88)3:31:23
  
 PB
Katarina Persson
Katarina Persson ('72)
/ SWE3:31:23
  
 SB
Katarina Persson
Katarina Persson ('72)
/ SWE3:31:23
  
 =SB
Simone HansenSimone Hansen ('96)3:31:28
  
 PB
Stine HaldStine Hald ('83)NBRO3:31:30
  
 PB
Nina BurchardtNina Burchardt ('86)3:31:34
  
 PB
Amalie Hauge BengtssonAmalie Hauge Bengtsson ('95)3:31:40
  
 PB
Karina OttoKarina Otto ('90)NBRO3:31:42
  
 PB
Gitte Møberg PoulsenGitte Møberg Poulsen ('80)3:31:43
  
 PB
Henriette BrundHenriette Brund ('75)3:31:52
  
 SB
Frederikke KlenskeFrederikke Klenske ('86)3:32:03
  
 PB
Amalie Lind JacobsenAmalie Lind Jacobsen ('94)3:32:14
  
 PB
Louise Pernille ChristensenLouise Pernille Christensen ('80)3:32:35
  
 
Nina Germann NajbjergNina Germann Najbjerg ('93)3:32:43
  
 PB
Ida Marie VedelIda Marie Vedel ('94)3:33:02
  
 PB
Sarah Kristensen SmalbroSarah Kristensen Smalbro ('96)3:33:20
  
 
Line GuldhammerLine Guldhammer ('91)3:33:20
  
 PB
Emilie Josephine FogedEmilie Josephine Foged ('90)3:33:27
  
 PB
Annelisa Jústadóttir MøssAnnelisa Jústadóttir Møss ('82)KTK863:33:34
  
 PB
Cecilie Brinkløv-JensenCecilie Brinkløv-Jensen ('92)3:33:38
  
 PB
Sarah EhrenreichSarah Ehrenreich ('86)3:33:55
  
 PB
Pernille HertelPernille Hertel ('73)Frederiksberg IF3:33:58
  
 SB
Sine Lykke BordorffSine Lykke Bordorff ('90)NBRO3:33:59
  
 PB
Evelyne NamandaEvelyne Namanda ('83)Aarhus 19003:34:03
  
 PB
Aneste FredskovAneste Fredskov ('72)3:34:11
  
 PB
Rikke FrostRikke Frost ('91)3:34:16
  
 PB
Cecilie FredbergCecilie Fredberg ('91)Uden klubtilhorsforhold3:34:37
  
 PB
Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta3:34:38
  
 PB
Signe Stampe SørensenSigne Stampe Sørensen ('93)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:34:50
  
 PB
Mette OvergaardMette Overgaard ('88)3:34:58
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix