M 800 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley Vázquez Wesley Vázquez ('94) | 94 | PUR | 1:44.68 | SB | ||||
2 | Edose Ibadin Edose Ibadin ('93) | 93 | NGR | 1:45.60 | NR | PB | |||
3 | Thomas Staines Thomas Staines ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:45.67 | SB | ||||
4 | Sam Ellison Sam Ellison ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:46.10 | PB | ||||
5 | Drew Piazza Drew Piazza ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:46.21 | SB | ||||
6 | Daniel Nixon Daniel Nixon ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:48.54 | |||||
7 | Dean Cronin Dean Cronin ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:48.91 | SB | ||||
Chris Giesting Chris Giesting ('92) | 92 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 31.5. | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Brandon McBride Brandon McBride ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:45.04 | SB | ||||
2 | Quamel Prince Quamel Prince ('94) | 94 | GUY | 1:45.95 | |||||
3 | Charles Jones Charles Jones ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:47.58 | SB | ||||
4 | Jesse Garn Jesse Garn ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:47.83 | |||||
5 | Edward Kemboi Edward Kemboi ('93) | 93 | KEN | 1:47.87 | |||||
6 | Robert Ford Robert Ford ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:48.07 | SB | ||||
7 | Dylan Capwell Dylan Capwell ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:48.36 | |||||
8 | Alex Amankwah Alex Amankwah ('92) | 92 | GHA | 1:49.88 | |||||
Finale C 31.5. | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Sergio Miranda Sergio Miranda ('92) | 92 | MEX | 1:48.14 | PB | ||||
2 | Rob Downs Rob Downs ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:48.43 | |||||
3 | Ian Jones Ian Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.07 | SB | ||||
4 | Mike Marsella Mike Marsella ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:49.25 | PB | ||||
5 | Dage Minors Dage Minors ('95) | 95 | BER | 1:49.31 | SB | ||||
6 | Hugo Arlabosse Hugo Arlabosse ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:49.59 | PB | ||||
7 | Christian Harrison Christian Harrison ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:49.71 | |||||
8 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 1:50.26 | SB | ||||
9 | Matt Molinaro Matt Molinaro ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:50.57 | |||||
10 | Duane Solomon Duane Solomon ('84) | 84 | USA | 1:55.04 | SB | ||||
Finale D 31.5. | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Derek Holdsworth Derek Holdsworth ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:48.35 | SB | ||||
2 | Paris Simmons Paris Simmons ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:48.52 | SB | ||||
3 | Ryan Manahan Ryan Manahan ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:49.08 | |||||
4 | Grey Howard Grey Howard ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:49.29 | |||||
5 | Anthony Romaniw Anthony Romaniw ('91) | 91 | CAN | 1:49.63 | SB | ||||
6 | Devundrick Walker Devundrick Walker | USA | 1:50.22 | ||||||
7 | James Gilreath James Gilreath ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:50.55 | SB | ||||
M 1500 m 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano ('94) | 94 | PUR | 3:38.48 | SB | ||||
2 | Jake Edwards Jake Edwards ('88) | 88 | USA | 3:38.77 | PB | ||||
3 | Nick Harris Nick Harris ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:39.04 | PB | ||||
4 | James Randon James Randon ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:39.49 | SB | ||||
5 | Jacob Dumford Jacob Dumford ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:39.91 | PB | ||||
6 | Ben Malone Ben Malone ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:39.94 | SB | ||||
7 | Tripp Hurt Tripp Hurt ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:40.75 | PB | ||||
8 | Corey Bellemore Corey Bellemore ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3:43.52 | SB | ||||
9 | Jeremy Hernandez Jeremy Hernandez ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:44.31 | SB | ||||
10 | Graham Crawford Graham Crawford ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:44.32 | SB | ||||
11 | Andrés Arroyo Andrés Arroyo ('95) | 95 | PUR | 3:44.46 | |||||
12 | Alfredo Santana Alfredo Santana ('91) | 91 | PUR | 3:47.75 | SB | ||||
13 | Will Leer Will Leer ('85) | 85 | USA | 3:48.12 | SB | ||||
Chad Noelle Chad Noelle ('93) | 93 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Parker Scott Parker Scott ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:44.86 | SB | ||||
2 | Avery Martin Avery Martin | USA | 3:45.91 | SB | |||||
3 | Ares Epps Ares Epps | USA | 3:45.93 | PB | |||||
4 | Oisín O'Gailin Oisín O'Gailin ('97) | 97 | IRL | 3:46.39 | PB | ||||
5 | Erick Estrada Erick Estrada ('91) | 91 | PUR | 3:46.62 | |||||
6 | Dan Castle Dan Castle ('87) | 87 | USA | 3:47.15 | SB | ||||
7 | Jack Sheffar Jack Sheffar ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:47.24 | PB | ||||
8 | Julius Bor Julius Bor ('86) | 86 | KEN | 3:47.62 | |||||
9 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 3:47.65 | SB | ||||
10 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:47.78 | |||||
11 | Mike Brannigan Mike Brannigan ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:47.97 | SB | ||||
12 | Craig Lautenslager Craig Lautenslager ('93) | 93 | NZL | 3:48.18 | SB | ||||
13 | Wesley Meyer Wesley Meyer | USA | 3:48.49 | PB | |||||
14 | Carlos Alberto Vilches Carlos Alberto Vilches ('01) | 01 | PUR | 3:49.03 | PB | ||||
15 | Bryan Hester Bryan Hester | USA | 3:51.55 | PB | |||||
16 | John Minen John Minen ('89) | 89 | USA | 3:52.67 | SB | ||||
M 1 mile 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Chris Hatler Chris Hatler ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:58.52 | PB | ||||
2 | Craig Nowak Craig Nowak ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:58.61 | PB | ||||
3 | Brandon Lasater Brandon Lasater ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:59.78 | SB | ||||
4 | Troy Reeder Troy Reeder ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:59.90 | PB | ||||
5 | Nahom Solomon Nahom Solomon ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:01.73 | PB | ||||
6 | Mason Ferlic Mason Ferlic ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:01.88 | PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Wallis Daniel Wallis ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:02.13 | PB | ||||
8 | James Quattlebaum James Quattlebaum ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:03.04 | PB | ||||
9 | Cameron Villarreal Cameron Villarreal ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:03.42 | SB | ||||
10 | Kendall Muhammad Kendall Muhammad ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:05.68 | SB | ||||
11 | Connor Reck Connor Reck ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:06.41 | PB | ||||
12 | Kevin Greene Kevin Greene ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:07.09 | SB | ||||
13 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:07.41 | PB | ||||
14 | Dwyer Henry Dwyer Henry | USA | 4:08.11 | SB | |||||
15 | Joshua Bell Joshua Bell ('05) | 05 | USA | 4:11.75 | SB | ||||
16 | Brian Llamas Brian Llamas ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:12.41 | SB | ||||
17 | Wesley Curles Wesley Curles ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:20.64 | PB | ||||
18 | Christian Delago Christian Delago | USA | 4:23.62 | SB | |||||
M 5000 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Willy Fink Willy Fink ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:43.44 | |||||
2 | Donnie Cowart Donnie Cowart ('85) | 85 | USA | 13:55.05 | |||||
3 | Mike Tate Mike Tate ('95) | 95 | CAN | 14:03.67 | SB | ||||
4 | Farah Abdulkarim Farah Abdulkarim ('96) | 96 | CAN | 14:05.54 | PB | ||||
5 | Wuoi Mach Wuoi Mach | USA | 14:05.74 | PB | |||||
6 | Austen Dalquist Austen Dalquist ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:11.97 | SB | ||||
7 | Eddie Garcia Eddie Garcia ('92) | 92 | ISV | 14:12.05 | SB | ||||
8 | Mitchell Ubene Mitchell Ubene ('98) | 98 | CAN | 14:13.06 | PB | ||||
9 | Colin O'Mara Colin O'Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 14:15.92 | PB | ||||
10 | Caleb Kerr Caleb Kerr ('93) | 93 | USA | 14:16.70 | PB | ||||
11 | Fernando Ojeda Fernando Ojeda ('92) | 92 | PUR | 14:21.17 | |||||
12 | Ávgoustos-Mcfee Pappás Ávgoustos-Mcfee Pappás ('93) | 93 | GRE | 14:24.82 | PB | ||||
13 | Ben Varghese Ben Varghese ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:29.00 | |||||
14 | Dean Dillon Dean Dillon | USA | 14:32.68 | PB | |||||
15 | Alex Foote Alex Foote | USA | 14:34.34 | PB | |||||
16 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 14:39.32 | SB | ||||
17 | Mike Kurvach Mike Kurvach | USA | 14:52.38 | ||||||
Sydney Gidabuday Sydney Gidabuday ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Carl Oberfeitinger Carl Oberfeitinger | USA | DNF | |||||||
M 3000 m forh. 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Jamaine Coleman Jamaine Coleman ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:30.67 | PB | ||||
2 | Max Stevens Max Stevens ('94) | 94 | AUS | 8:31.29 | |||||
3 | Michael Jordan Michael Jordan ('91) | 91 | USA | 8:32.69 | SB | ||||
4 | Mark Parrish Mark Parrish ('91) | 91 | USA | 8:33.13 | PB | ||||
5 | Ricardo Estremera Ricardo Estremera ('86) | 86 | PUR | 8:38.98 | SB | ||||
6 | Brian Barraza Brian Barraza ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:40.20 | |||||
7 | Jackson Sayler Jackson Sayler ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:50.02 | |||||
8 | Alvaro Abreu Alvaro Abreu ('91) | 91 | DOM | 8:50.07 | SB | ||||
9 | Victor Pataky Victor Pataky | USA | 8:56.67 | PB | |||||
10 | Víctor Ortiz Víctor Ortiz ('98) | 98 | PUR | 8:57.75 | |||||
11 | Wesley Robinson Wesley Robinson | USA | 9:05.58 | PB | |||||
12 | Ryan Bugler Ryan Bugler | USA | 9:09.61 | SB | |||||
13 | Riley McInerney Riley McInerney | USA | 9:11.35 | ||||||
14 | John Prizzi John Prizzi ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:16.92 | |||||
K 600 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Alethia Marrero Alethia Marrero ('95) | 95 | PUR | 1:27.02 | PB | ||||
2 | Madeline Kopp Madeline Kopp ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:27.56 | PB | ||||
3 | Rose-Anne Galligan Rose-Anne Galligan ('87) | 87 | IRL | 1:31.10 | PB | ||||
K 800 m 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Sage Hurta Sage Hurta ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:00.99 | PB | ||||
2 | Athing Mu Athing Mu ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:01.38 | PB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Kelly Madeleine Kelly ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:02.69 | PB | ||||
4 | Dana Mecke Dana Mecke ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:02.98 | SB | ||||
5 | Alethia Marrero Alethia Marrero ('95) | 95 | PUR | 2:03.12 | |||||
6 | Emily Richards Emily Richards ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:03.31 | SB | ||||
7 | Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:03.46 | SB | ||||
8 | Madeline Kopp Madeline Kopp ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:04.64 | |||||
Finale B 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Abu Agnes Abu ('92) | 92 | GHA | 2:02.20 | |||||
2 | Alexa Efraimson Alexa Efraimson ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:02.66 | SB | ||||
3 | Alena Brooks Alena Brooks ('91) | 91 | TTO | 2:03.01 | |||||
4 | Skylyn Webb Skylyn Webb ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:03.26 | SB | ||||
5 | Kenyetta Iyevbele Kenyetta Iyevbele ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:03.27 | SB | ||||
6 | Jenna Westaway Jenna Westaway ('94) | 94 | CAN | 2:03.54 | SB | ||||
7 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:05.11 | |||||
8 | Annette Melcher Annette Melcher ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:05.72 | SB | ||||
Finale C 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Olga Kosichenko Olga Kosichenko ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:03.39 | PB | ||||
2 | Priscilla Morales Priscilla Morales ('96) | 96 | PUR | 2:03.74 | PB | ||||
3 | Meg Manley Meg Manley ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:03.75 | SB | ||||
4 | Brenna Detra Brenna Detra ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:03.95 | PB | ||||
5 | Shea Collinsworth Shea Collinsworth ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:04.42 | SB | ||||
6 | Jennifer Edobi Jennifer Edobi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 2:04.53 | PB | ||||
7 | Megan Malasarte Megan Malasarte ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:04.73 | SB | ||||
8 | Maddie McHugh Maddie McHugh ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:13.42 | |||||
Finale D 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Teal Jessica Teal ('84) | 84 | USA | 2:07.58 | PB | ||||
2 | Jaimie Phelan Jaimie Phelan ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:08.18 | SB | ||||
3 | Jordan Anderson Jordan Anderson ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:08.64 | |||||
4 | Jenna Smith Jenna Smith ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:08.74 | |||||
5 | Caitie Faust Caitie Faust | USA | 2:09.17 | ||||||
6 | Addy Townsend Addy Townsend ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:09.23 | SB | ||||
K 1500 m 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Emma Coburn Emma Coburn ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:05.24 | SB | ||||
2 | Helen Schlachtenhaufen Helen Schlachtenhaufen ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:05.49 | PB | ||||
3 | Cory McGee Cory McGee ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:05.90 | PB | ||||
4 | Ce’Aira Brown Ce’Aira Brown ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:06.06 | PB | ||||
5 | Aisha Praught Leer Aisha Praught Leer ('89) | 89 | JAM | 4:06.22 | SB | ||||
6 | Shannon Osika Shannon Osika ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:06.28 | SB | ||||
7 | Hanna Green Hanna Green ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:06.66 | PB | ||||
8 | Lauren Johnson Lauren Johnson ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:08.25 | SB | ||||
9 | Lauren Paquette Lauren Paquette ('86) | 86 | USA | 4:11.74 | SB | ||||
10 | Lucia Stafford Lucia Stafford ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:11.99 | SB | ||||
11 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:13.38 | |||||
Finale B 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Kim Conley Kim Conley ('86) | 86 | USA | 4:12.28 | SB | ||||
2 | Courtney Hufsmith Courtney Hufsmith ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:12.90 | SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Garcia Stephanie Garcia ('88) | 88 | USA | 4:13.07 | SB | ||||
4 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:13.18 | SB | ||||
5 | Ashley Stinson Ashley Stinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:13.80 | SB | ||||
6 | Elly Henes Elly Henes ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:14.32 | PB | ||||
7 | Sarah Eckel Sarah Eckel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:14.95 | SB | ||||
8 | Stephanie Schappert Stephanie Schappert ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:15.20 | SB | ||||
9 | Natalie Cizmas Natalie Cizmas ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:15.21 | PB | ||||
10 | Angelín Figueroa Angelín Figueroa ('94) | 94 | PUR | 4:15.57 | PB | ||||
11 | Abbey Cooper Abbey Cooper ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:17.06 | SB | ||||
12 | Tori Gerlach Tori Gerlach ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:17.84 | SB | ||||
13 | Carina Gillespie Carina Gillespie | USA | 4:27.26 | ||||||
Finale C 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Schulz Johanna Schulz ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:19.48 | PB | ||||
2 | Sammy George Sammy George ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:20.92 | SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick ('87) | 87 | USA | 4:21.02 | SB | ||||
4 | Carey Celata Carey Celata | USA | 4:21.30 | PB | |||||
5 | Elizabeth Whelan Elizabeth Whelan ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:21.33 | SB | ||||
6 | Maddie Offstein Maddie Offstein ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:21.57 | PB | ||||
7 | Meggie Sullivan Meggie Sullivan ('88) | 88 | USA | 4:22.10 | PB | ||||
8 | Dominique Clairmonte Dominique Clairmonte | USA | 4:22.53 | ||||||
9 | Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96) | 96 | DEN | 4:22.55 | SB | ||||
10 | Patricia Terry Patricia Terry ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:23.23 | SB | ||||
11 | Victoria Starcher Victoria Starcher ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:24.27 | PB | ||||
12 | Addi Coggins Addi Coggins ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:24.60 | PB | ||||
13 | Shannon Morton Shannon Morton ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:47.08 | SB | ||||
Abby Halbrook Abby Halbrook ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | ||||||
K 5000 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Aminat Olowora Aminat Olowora ('94) | 94 | NGR | 16:21.14 | |||||
2 | Kathryn Lazarchick Kathryn Lazarchick ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:38.39 | |||||
3 | Nicole Gardner Nicole Gardner ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:40.50 | PB | ||||
4 | Cristeliz Colon Cristeliz Colon | PUR | 16:42.78 | ||||||
5 | Emily Kearney Emily Kearney ('95) | 95 | GBR | 17:04.53 | |||||
6 | Anna Pasternak Anna Pasternak ('93) | 93 | USA | 17:12.62 | SB | ||||
7 | Stella Christoforou Stella Christoforou ('92) | 92 | CYP | 17:34.66 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m forh. 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Rosie Clarke Rosie Clarke ('91) | 91 | GBR | 9:39.08 | SB | ||||
2 | Rosie Donegan Rosie Donegan ('93) | 93 | AUS | 9:48.69 | SB | ||||
3 | Annie Rodenfels Annie Rodenfels ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:57.39 | PB | ||||
4 | Christine Thorn Christine Thorn ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:06.30 | PB | ||||
5 | Alicia Douglas Alicia Douglas ('90) | 90 | USA | 10:08.18 | SB | ||||
6 | Katy Kunc Katy Kunc ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:10.63 | SB | ||||
7 | Carmen Graves Carmen Graves ('91) | 91 | USA | 10:19.19 | SB | ||||
8 | Kira Garry Kira Garry ('93) | 93 | USA | 10:23.54 | SB | ||||
9 | Alex Burkhart Alex Burkhart ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:24.46 | |||||
10 | Jamie Morrissey Jamie Morrissey ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:31.29 | PB | ||||
11 | Alesha Vovk Alesha Vovk ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:33.55 | |||||
12 | Susan Tanui Susan Tanui ('87) | 87 | USA | 10:48.85 | SB | ||||
13 | Hailey Gollnick Hailey Gollnick ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:49.08 | |||||
M 800 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Herbert Benjamin Herbert ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:52.19 | PB | ||||
2 | Charles Shimukowa Charles Shimukowa ('95) | 95 | ZAM | 1:53.40 | |||||
3 | Nathan Mack Nathan Mack | USA | 1:53.88 | ||||||
4 | Kenton Bachmann Kenton Bachmann ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:55.23 | |||||
5 | Jouhan Febus Jouhan Febus | PUR | 1:55.36 | PB | |||||
Finale B 31.5. | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Roger Reyes Roger Reyes | USA | 1:54.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Keaton Jones Keaton Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:54.61 | |||||
3 | Colby Swecker Colby Swecker ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:55.28 | PB | ||||
4 | Justin Durham Justin Durham | USA | 1:55.31 | SB | |||||
5 | Dawson Mann Dawson Mann | CAN | 1:55.35 | PB | |||||
K 800 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Lindsey Putman Lindsey Putman ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:10.39 | SB | ||||
2 | Veronica Lyle Veronica Lyle ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:11.78 | PB | ||||
3 | Roshae Jackson Roshae Jackson ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:12.52 | |||||
4 | Hannah Chappell-Dick Hannah Chappell-Dick | USA | 2:12.87 | SB | |||||
M 800 m 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Alex Kay Alex Kay | USA | 1:51.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Gabriel Robinson Gabriel Robinson ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:53.11 | |||||
3 | Jack Kenkel Jack Kenkel | USA | 1:53.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Alec Collado Alec Collado ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:54.42 | PB | ||||
5 | Gram Denning Gram Denning | USA | 1:55.32 | PB | |||||
6 | Elias Sandifer Elias Sandifer | USA | 1:55.43 | PB | |||||
7 | Andre Brown Andre Brown | USA | 1:55.44 | PB | |||||
M 1 mile 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Cole Sprout Cole Sprout ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:04.19 | PB | ||||
2 | Cruz Culpepper Cruz Culpepper ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:04.82 | PB | ||||
3 | Jake Renfree Jake Renfree | 00 | USA | 4:05.90 | PB | ||||
4 | Davis Bove Davis Bove | 00 | USA | 4:06.28 | PB | ||||
5 | Sam Gilman Sam Gilman | 00 | USA | 4:06.40 | PB | ||||
6 | Carter Cheeseman Carter Cheeseman | 00 | USA | 4:07.12 | PB | ||||
7 | Charles Hicks Charles Hicks ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:07.74 | PB | ||||
8 | Alex Fleury Alex Fleury ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:08.32 | PB | ||||
9 | Yasin Sado Yasin Sado ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:09.25 | PB | ||||
10 | Sully Shelton Sully Shelton | USA | 4:10.58 | PB | |||||
11 | Alex Maier Alex Maier | 00 | USA | 4:11.18 | PB | ||||
12 | David Ahlmeyer David Ahlmeyer | USA | 4:11.40 | PB | |||||
13 | Silas Winders Silas Winders | USA | 4:12.26 | PB | |||||
Finale B 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Strand Ethan Strand ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:11.85 | PB | ||||
2 | Kashon Harrison Kashon Harrison | 00 | USA | 4:13.08 | PB | ||||
3 | Kamari Miller Kamari Miller | USA | 4:15.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Aaron Withrow Aaron Withrow | USA | 4:15.72 | PB | |||||
5 | Sam Bass Sam Bass | USA | 4:17.27 | PB | |||||
6 | Lowell Hensgen Lowell Hensgen ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:17.65 | PB | ||||
7 | Canaan Anderson Canaan Anderson ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:17.84 | PB | ||||
8 | Nick Ceci Nick Ceci ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:18.61 | PB | ||||
M 3200m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Kashon Harrison Kashon Harrison | 00 | USA | 8:55.27 | PB | ||||
2 | John Higinbotham John Higinbotham | USA | 9:09.92 | PB | |||||
3 | Matthew Porter Matthew Porter | USA | 9:12.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Lowell Hensgen Lowell Hensgen ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:20.93 | |||||
5 | Jackson Williams Jackson Williams | USA | 9:28.01 | PB | |||||
K 800 m 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Taylor James Taylor James | USA | 2:05.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Bailey Goggans Bailey Goggans ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:06.61 | PB | ||||
3 | Lea Hatcher Lea Hatcher ('04) | 04 | USA | 2:08.45 | PB | ||||
4 | Lilly Lavier Lilly Lavier | USA | 2:08.57 | PB | |||||
5 | Jinah Mickens-Malik Jinah Mickens-Malik ('02) | 02 | USA | 2:09.48 | SB | ||||
6 | Tracy Towns Tracy Towns ('01) | 01 | CAN | 2:09.69 | PB | ||||
7 | Brynne Sumner Brynne Sumner ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:10.03 | |||||
8 | Ani Henderson Ani Henderson ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:10.12 | |||||
Finale B 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Reagan Mahoney Reagan Mahoney ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:12.37 | PB | ||||
2 | Keely Jones Keely Jones | 00 | USA | 2:14.22 | |||||
3 | Loral Winn Loral Winn | 00 | USA | 2:15.16 | |||||
K 1 mile 1.6. Finale A Finale | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Jenna Hutchins Jenna Hutchins ('04) | 04 | USA | 4:43.33 | PB | ||||
2 | Valarie Lastra Valarie Lastra | USA | 4:45.95 | PB | |||||
3 | Alyssa Hendrix Alyssa Hendrix ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:46.58 | PB | ||||
4 | Parker Valby Parker Valby ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:51.64 | PB | ||||
5 | Leigh Walters Leigh Walters ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:53.19 | PB | ||||
6 | Niki Narayani Niki Narayani ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:54.10 | PB | ||||
Finale B 1.6. | 1.6. | ||||||||
1 | Skylar Boogerd Skylar Boogerd ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:48.49 | PB |