M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzej Jaros Andrzej Jaros ('90) | 90 | POL | 47.41 | SB | ||||
2 | Cezary Mirosław Cezary Mirosław ('97) | 97 | POL | 47.94 | |||||
3 | Markus Einan Markus Einan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 48.18 | SB | ||||
4 | Luca Thompson Luca Thompson | 00 | NOR | 48.66 | SB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Roth Thomas Roth ('91) | 91 | NOR | 3:45.08 | SB | ||||
2 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92) | 92 | NOR | 3:45.77 | PB | ||||
3 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:45.87 | SB | ||||
4 | Jacob Boutera Jacob Boutera ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:45.96 | |||||
5 | Per Svela Per Svela ('92) | 92 | NOR | 3:47.38 | PB | ||||
6 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:47.43 | |||||
7 | Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93) | 93 | DEN | 3:47.55 | SB | ||||
8 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:48.66 | |||||
9 | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Didrik Hexeberg Warlo ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:48.75 | PB | ||||
10 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:49.02 | SB | ||||
11 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:49.31 | SB | ||||
12 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:50.55 | SB | ||||
13 | Mats Hauge Mats Hauge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:51.98 | |||||
14 | Abubakar Abdullahi Abubakar Abdullahi ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3:52.47 | |||||
15 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén ('87) | 87 | SWE | 4:03.64 | |||||
Håkon Mushom Håkon Mushom ('93) | 93 | NOR | DNF | ||||||
John Foitzik John Foitzik ('91) | 91 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Moa Abounnachat Bollerød ('01) | 01 | NOR | 3:51.95 | SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Myklebust Heggøy Thomas Myklebust Heggøy ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:54.59 | SB | ||||
3 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 3:54.68 | |||||
4 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad ('94) | 94 | SWE | 3:54.86 | |||||
5 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:55.46 | SB | ||||
6 | Mikołaj Czeronek Mikołaj Czeronek | 00 | POL | 3:57.23 | |||||
7 | Mathias Flak Mathias Flak ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:57.45 | PB | ||||
8 | Henrik Hanssen Henrik Hanssen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:57.46 | SB | ||||
9 | Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Abdullahi Dahir Rabi ('03) | 03 | SOM | 3:58.40 | PB | ||||
10 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3:58.46 | SB | ||||
11 | Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3:59.55 | |||||
12 | Ole Lyngbø Ole Lyngbø ('01) | 01 | NOR | 3:59.63 | SB | ||||
13 | Håkon Stavik Håkon Stavik | 00 | NOR | 3:59.96 | PB | ||||
17 | Julius Mäkinen Julius Mäkinen ('01) | 01 | FIN | 4:18.61 | SB | ||||
Vidar Dahle Vidar Dahle ('88) | 88 | NOR | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:00.83 | |||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Simen Guttormsen Simen Guttormsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 5.00 | |||||
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Eirik Greibrokk Dolve ('95) | 95 | NOR | NH | ||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Michał Rozporski Michał Rozporski ('88) | 88 | POL | 18.06 | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 56.01 | SB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 57.04 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mina Marie Anglero Mina Marie Anglero ('97) | 97 | NOR | 4:26.02 | |||||
2 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:27.25 | PB | ||||
3 | Malin Edland Malin Edland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 4:29.17 | |||||
4 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:29.32 | |||||
5 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen | 00 | NOR | 4:30.49 | |||||
6 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft ('87) | 87 | NOR | 4:30.51 | SB | ||||
7 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood ('89) | 89 | NOR | 4:31.65 | |||||
8 | Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:33.05 | SB | ||||
9 | Sara Busic Sara Busic ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:33.98 | PB | ||||
10 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:34.10 | |||||
11 | Maren Halle Haugen Maren Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:34.32 | PB | ||||
12 | Vienna Søyland Dahle Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:35.82 | |||||
13 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:36.64 | |||||
14 | Christine Næss Christine Næss | 00 | NOR | 4:37.89 | |||||
15 | Sara Dädeby Sara Dädeby ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:38.26 | |||||
16 | Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz ('89) | 89 | POL | 4:38.31 | SB | ||||
Tamara Tverdostup Tamara Tverdostup ('79) | 79 | UKR | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
2 | Ida Holm Ida Holm ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4:43.35 | SB | ||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 16.61 | |||||
2 | Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz ('89) | 89 | POL | 15.75 |