Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vallensbæk: Phønixmarchen 4.5.2019

M 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Christer Svensson
Christer Svensson ('69)
/ SWE29:45
  
 PB
2Hans Bruun JensenHans Bruun Jensen ('69)Holbæk LMK36:00
  
 PB
3
Peter Karlsson
Peter Karlsson ('62)
/ SWE29:36
  
 PB
4Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix35:37
  
 PB
5Birger S. MadsenBirger S. Madsen ('51)Phønix35:40
  
 SB
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190024:39
  
 SB
Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF28:02
  
 PB
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix32:58
  
 SB
Benoit RottembourgBenoit Rottembourg ('65)Phønix / FRA DQ
  
 
M 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190049:12
  
 SB
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix1:06:12
  
 SB
M 15 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 19001:14:35
  
 PB
Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix1:39:30
  
 SB
M 20 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson ('92)
/ SWE1:40:13
  
 SB
2Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 19001:40:15
  
 SB
3
Christer Svensson
Christer Svensson ('69)
/ SWE1:51:40
  
 SB
4Peer A. JensenPeer A. Jensen ('57)Phønix2:12:44
  
 SB
K 3 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER24:41
  
 SB
2Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK22:29
  
 SB
K 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK34:46
  
 SB
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER38:27
  
 SB
K 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK1:11:01
  
 PB
2Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER1:18:18
  
 SB
D17 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF56:46
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2