Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Bestseller Aarhus City Halvmarathon 16.6.2019

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH1:07:55
  
 
2Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:08:13
  
 SB
Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS1:09:40
  
 
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)Sparta1:10:42
  
 
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik1:10:46
  
 SB
Mikkel KleisMikkel Kleis ('80)AGF Atletik1:10:48
  
 SB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:11:09
  
 SB
Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO1:11:15
  
 PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik1:11:27
  
 
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:11:59
  
 
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik1:12:26
  
 
Henrik Søgaard KristensenHenrik Søgaard Kristensen ('90)NBRO1:13:15
  
 PB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK1:13:27
  
 SB
Steffen MassaroSteffen Massaro ('83)Odense Atletik 1:13:31
  
 SB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik1:13:35
  
 SB
Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94)AGF Atletik1:13:46
  
 
Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)RUNAAR1:13:52
  
 SB
Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK1:14:14
  
 PB
Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)RUNAAR1:14:29
  
 
Esben LykkegaardEsben Lykkegaard ('82)Aarhus 1900 Tri1:14:43
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 19001:14:48
  
 SB
Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)Langgarverne1:15:08
  
 
Kristian HøgenhaugeKristian Høgenhauge ('94)Aarhus 1900 Tri1:15:31
  
 PB
Robert Little
Robert Little ('84)
/ GBR1:15:49
  
 SB
Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running1:15:51
  
 PB
Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 19001:16:21
  
 SB
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 19001:16:25
  
 SB
Morten BankeMorten Banke ('93)Aarhus 1900 Tri1:16:37
  
 PB
Lars Rossen HansenLars Rossen Hansen ('98)1:16:45
  
 PB
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM1:17:00
  
 
Jesper EberhardJesper Eberhard ('88)(NULL) 1:17:08
  
 PB
Ricki KristensenRicki Kristensen ('86)RUNAAR1:17:10
  
 
Jesper DyhrJesper Dyhr ('92)Odder AM1:17:12
  
 PB
Jacob SimonsenJacob Simonsen ('94)RUNAAR1:17:27
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 19001:16:56
  
 PB
2Alberte Kjær PedersenAlberte Kjær Pedersen ('98)AGF Atletik1:17:48
  
DUR-21 PB
Nanna Buch PedersenNanna Buch Pedersen ('96)AGF Atletik1:20:50
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:22:04
  
 SB
Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89)AGF Atletik1:22:28
  
 SB
Anne-Mette Aagaard WalterAnne-Mette Aagaard Walter ('73)1:23:36
  
 PB
Dorthe KaltoftDorthe Kaltoft ('70)1:25:20
  
 PB
Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad1:26:07
  
 PB
Begitte HansenBegitte Hansen ('89)Team Meins RUNing Løbeklub1:26:28
  
 
Bonnie Averbuch
Bonnie Averbuch ('87)
/ USA1:27:42
  
 PB
Sigrid Bjerge GribsholtSigrid Bjerge Gribsholt ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:27:57
  
 PB
Sabrina Diget SøndergaardSabrina Diget Søndergaard ('84)Aarhus 19001:27:58
  
 
Katt GrasbergerKatt Grasberger ('96)Aarhus 19001:28:03
  
 PB
Pia FrahmPia Frahm ('72)1:28:13
  
 PB
Charlotte Christensen
Charlotte Christensen ('93)
/ GBR1:28:22
  
 SB
Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik1:28:23
  
 
Cathy LiuCathy Liu ('89)SPÆN1:29:05
  
 PB
Ida KirkegaardIda Kirkegaard ('76)AGF Atletik1:29:29
  
 SB
Ita KlingenbergIta Klingenberg ('93)1:29:46
  
 PB
Ida FallesenIda Fallesen ('79)1:29:57
  
 PB
Louise SvennesenLouise Svennesen ('84)1:30:07
  
 PB
Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)1:30:11
  
 
Stine Bruunshøj NielsenStine Bruunshøj Nielsen ('91)1:30:16
  
 PB
Najaaraq LundNajaaraq Lund ('79)Aarhus Fremad1:30:30
  
 SB
Matilde SandgaardMatilde Sandgaard ('94)1:30:31
  
 PB
Elisabeth AdamsenElisabeth Adamsen ('98)Aalborg AM1:31:06
  
 PB
Pernille KochPernille Koch ('95)1:31:44
  
 PB
Nathasja BlikstedNathasja Bliksted ('84)1:31:48
  
 PB
Helle BønsøeHelle Bønsøe ('80)1:31:51
  
 SB
Carina JessenCarina Jessen ('90)PI – KBH1:32:10
  
 
Marianne EjsingMarianne Ejsing ('73)1:32:27
  
 PB
Dorte Rübner LauridsenDorte Rübner Lauridsen ('64)Aarhus 19001:33:10
  
 SB
Emma Nyrup TonsbergEmma Nyrup Tonsberg ('96)1:33:14
  
 PB
Anne-Mette GrevsenAnne-Mette Grevsen ('82)Bov IF L&M1:33:22
  
 PB
Frederikke Kjær PedersenFrederikke Kjær Pedersen ('95)Fredericia Tri1:33:22
  
 PB
Marianne Nors KarstensenMarianne Nors Karstensen ('72)1:33:36
  
 PB
Bente ReimerBente Reimer ('62)1:33:38
  
 PB
Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)1:33:44
  
 
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg1:33:50
  
 SB
Majken Mørch JensenMajken Mørch Jensen ('90)1:33:54
  
 PB
Gerd SchierupGerd Schierup ('90)1:34:14
  
 PB
Kathrine K TilmaKathrine K Tilma ('76)AGF Atletik1:34:15
  
 SB
Mie MathiasenMie Mathiasen ('89)SPÆN1:34:19
  
 PB
Sarah Emilie OustrupSarah Emilie Oustrup ('94)1:34:25
  
 PB
Stephanie LauritsenStephanie Lauritsen ('90)1:34:26
  
 SB
Pernille ClausenPernille Clausen ('93)1:34:34
  
 PB
Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS1:34:37
  
 
Simone HaastrupSimone Haastrup ('93)SPÆN1:34:46
  
 PB
Karina GosvigKarina Gosvig ('96)Aarhus 1900 Tri1:34:54
  
 PB
Karoline HustedKaroline Husted ('02)1:34:54
  
 PB
Sofie KildahlSofie Kildahl ('95)1:34:59
  
 PB
Sofie Venborg EriksenSofie Venborg Eriksen ('93)1:35:01
  
 PB
Karoline Marie KjærKaroline Marie Kjær ('95)1:35:16
  
 PB
Marie Brink RasmussenMarie Brink Rasmussen ('93)Aarhus 19001:35:19
  
 PB
Camilla Lykke JakobsenCamilla Lykke Jakobsen ('91)Aarhus 1900 Tri1:35:28
  
 PB
Christine Lundager LarsenChristine Lundager Larsen ('90)1:35:37
  
 PB
Katrine B H ThomsenKatrine B H Thomsen ('84)Aarhus Fremad1:35:39
  
 SB
Pernille Bjaldby ChristensenPernille Bjaldby Christensen ('94)1:35:39
  
 
Julie Overgaard PoulsenJulie Overgaard Poulsen ('92)1:35:43
  
 PB
Rikke Alstrup SørensenRikke Alstrup Sørensen ('95)1:35:54
  
 PB
Emma Brogaard FrandsenEmma Brogaard Frandsen ('96)SIK801:35:56
  
 SB
Maja LykkegaardMaja Lykkegaard ('86)1:36:22
  
 PB
Sara SteffenSara Steffen ('95)1:36:31
  
 
Henriette BrundHenriette Brund ('75)1:36:37
  
 SB
Lene LadekjærLene Ladekjær ('78)1:37:13
  
 PB
Hannah HaglundHannah Haglund ('93)1:37:15
  
 PB
Grethe SchønebeckGrethe Schønebeck ('66)Aarhus 19001:37:24
  
 PB
Anette LynderupAnette Lynderup ('81)1:37:28
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp