Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: DT elitedivision 1.6.2019
Odense Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)KIF10.40
  
DUR-21 PB
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.46
  
 PB
3Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.61
  
 SB
4Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta10.93
  
 
5Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.27
  
 PB
6Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Odense Atletik 11.31
  
 PB
7Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)Skive AM11.61
  
 SB
8Daniel KrichauDaniel Krichau ('94)Aalborg AM12.20
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.69
  
 SB
2Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM11.01
  
 SB
3Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 11.47
  
 PB
4Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF11.76
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190021.67
  
 SB
2Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta21.83
  
 SB
3Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM22.13
  
 SB
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta22.36 w
  
 
Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre AM22.78 w
  
 
Karl MfeketoKarl Mfeketo ('96)Odense Atletik 23.20
  
 PB
Sebastian Kordt LassenSebastian Kordt Lassen ('93)Frederiksberg IF23.27 w
  
 
Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)KIF23.33 w
  
 
Lasse Hvid JørgensenLasse Hvid Jørgensen Skive AM23.68 w
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 23.79 w
  
 
Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)Skive AM23.81
  
 SB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM23.82
  
 SB
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF24.56
  
 PB
Daniel KrichauDaniel Krichau ('94)Aalborg AM24.96 w
  
 
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF28.68
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190021.74 w
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta49.26
  
 
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM50.22
  
 
Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre AM50.32
  
 
Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 190050.70
  
 
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)KIF53.07
  
 
Tobias RendbækTobias Rendbæk Odense Atletik 55.70
  
 SB
Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM1:01.66
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:56.68
  
 SB
William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta1:57.55
  
 SB
Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:59.10
  
 
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta1:59.11
  
 SB
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM1:59.12
  
 PB
Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF1:59.36
  
 SB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF1:59.62
  
 PB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF1:59.73
  
 SB
Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 1:59.73
  
 SB
Sebastian LarvadSebastian Larvad ('01)Hvidovre AM1:59.75
  
 
Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19002:02.40
  
 PB
Noel MonoNoel Mono ('98)Aalborg AM2:02.86
  
 SB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM2:04.42
  
 
Julian GregersenJulian Gregersen ('98)Frederiksberg IF2:04.76
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM4:10.75
  
 
Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta4:10.79
  
 
Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)Odense Atletik 4:14.65
  
 SB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF4:15.49
  
 
Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)Sparta4:18.96
  
 
Jonathan MakwarthJonathan Makwarth KIF4:22.56
  
 PB
Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)Frederiksberg IF4:23.74
  
 
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02)Aalborg AM4:23.81
  
 
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 19004:24.90
  
 SB
Villads SchouVillads Schou ('01)KIF4:25.72
  
 PB
Oliver Kirial OlsenOliver Kirial Olsen ('03)Skive AM4:34.87
  
 
Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM4:53.12
  
 PB
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM4:56.54
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190014:13.57
  
 SB
2Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM14:20.16
  
 SB
3Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 14:38.78
  
 SB
Patrick LeesePatrick Leese ('88)Frederiksberg IF15:21.55
  
 SB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM15:29.41
  
 SB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta15:30.90
  
 SB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 15:45.46
  
 
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF16:05.65
  
 SB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190016:11.03
  
 
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM16:26.03
  
 
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF16:49.00
  
 SB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF17:14.61
  
 PB
Markus Hedegaard MadsenMarkus Hedegaard Madsen ('03)Skive AM17:39.99
  
 
Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora Hvidovre AM18:18.22
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)Skive AM9:51.64
  
 
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF9:56.11
  
 SB
Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 190010:05.83
  
 PB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 10:19.91
  
 PB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF10:50.50
  
 SB
Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM11:01.81
  
 PB
Sebastian Haahr BergSebastian Haahr Berg ('01)Hvidovre AM11:44.68
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM15.20
  
 SB
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta15.21
  
 PB
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF17.03
  
 SB
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190018.36
  
 PB
Andri Snær ÓlafssonAndri Snær Ólafsson ('89)Odense Atletik / ISL18.92
  
 PB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM20.09
  
 SB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta52.02
  
 
2Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM54.54
  
 SB
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF56.24
  
 PB
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta56.75
  
 
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM57.58
  
 SB
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF59.70
  
 SB
Thomas CortebeeckThomas Cortebeeck ('81)Aarhus 19001:03.51
  
 SB
Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM1:03.96
  
 PB
Hans Henrik GrabeHans Henrik Grabe ('77)Odense Atletik 1:30.00
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19002.15
  
 SB
2Janick KlausenJanick Klausen ('93)Aarhus 19002.09
  
 SB
Kenneth PedersenKenneth Pedersen ('97)Sparta1.94
  
 
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta1.89
  
 SB
Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 1.84
  
 SB
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.84
  
 
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM1.79
  
 SB
Jonas Danker LinnemannJonas Danker Linnemann Hvidovre AM1.79
  
 PB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM1.74
  
 
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 1.74
  
 SB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF1.64
  
 SB
Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF1.64
  
 SB
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM1.64
  
 PB
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF1.54
  
 SB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 4.74
  
 PB
2Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.64
  
 
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('01)Aarhus 19004.44
  
 PB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.34
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.34
  
 
Mathies HartmannMathies Hartmann ('95)Odense Atletik 4.34
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta4.24
  
 
Michael ChristiansenMichael Christiansen ('88)Aarhus 19004.24
  
 SB
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM3.94
  
 PB
Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF3.74
  
 SB
August WinterAugust Winter ('01)Skive AM3.34
  
 
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM3.34
  
 
Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59)Skive AM3.34
  
 SB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF2.14
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM7.72 w
+3.5
  
 
2Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.43 w
+3.6
  
 
3Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF7.18 w
+4.0
  
 
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 19006.76
0.0
  
 PB
Oliver Ryborg KjeldsenOliver Ryborg Kjeldsen ('95)Frederiksberg IF6.52
+1.8
  
 SB
Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM6.23 w
+2.8
  
 
Andri Snær ÓlafssonAndri Snær Ólafsson ('89)Odense Atletik / ISL6.13
+1.2
  
 SB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM6.01
+0.2
  
 
Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM4.81
+0.7
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)Sparta14.81
+1.0
  
 SB
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF14.29 w
+2.2
  
 
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF14.24
+0.5
  
 SB
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 190013.24
+1.6
  
 PB
Andri Snær ÓlafssonAndri Snær Ólafsson ('89)Odense Atletik / ISL13.21 w
+2.3
  
 
Jeppe Slott StauningJeppe Slott Stauning ('84)Hvidovre AM13.04
+0.2
  
 SB
Andri Snær ÓlafssonAndri Snær Ólafsson ('89)Odense Atletik / ISL12.94
+1.1
  
 SB
Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF12.45
+1.2
  
 SB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.85
+0.3
  
 SB
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF11.84 w
+2.8
  
 
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF11.81
+0.2
  
 SB
Sebastian SkouboeSebastian Skouboe ('99)Skive AM10.15
0.0
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM15.75
  
 SB
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta14.11
  
 
Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 14.10
  
 
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 13.45
  
 
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190013.30
  
 SB
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM12.84
  
 SB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF12.06
  
 SB
Jakob StrandJakob Strand ('83)Skive AM11.81
  
 SB
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM10.74
  
 PB
Allan KristensenAllan Kristensen ('63)Frederiksberg IF9.78
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)Sparta55.65
  
 
2Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 54.42
  
 
3Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190050.20
  
 
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM41.49
  
 SB
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM39.00
  
 PB
Jakob StrandJakob Strand ('83)Skive AM36.30
  
 SB
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190035.02
  
 SB
Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF34.52
  
 SB
Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 33.85
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF27.31
  
 PB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM26.67
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM56.15
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF51.96
  
 PB
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta50.09
  
 SB
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM50.01
  
 SB
Jakob StrandJakob Strand ('83)Skive AM48.09
  
 
Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190047.20
  
 PB
Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM43.77
  
 PB
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 43.72
  
 SB
Allan KristensenAllan Kristensen ('63)Frederiksberg IF38.58
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel Bach GarbrechtMikkel Bach Garbrecht ('96)Aarhus 190058.75
  
 
Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM54.80
  
 SB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF53.08
  
 PB
Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 52.45
  
 SB
Jørgen L. MadsenJørgen L. Madsen ('72)Hvidovre AM51.65
  
 SB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta50.35
  
 
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF49.43
  
 SB
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM49.27
  
 SB
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM48.25
  
 
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta48.18
  
 
Oliver Ryborg KjeldsenOliver Ryborg Kjeldsen ('95)Frederiksberg IF46.50
  
 SB
Thomas JørgensenThomas Jørgensen ('90)Odense Atletik 45.50
  
 SB
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM44.68
  
 
Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF41.15
  
 PB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM38.45
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.64
  
 SB
2Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF11.71
  
 PB
3Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta12.17
  
 
4Thea Lyng Møller JensenThea Lyng Møller Jensen ('01)Aarhus 190012.28
  
 SB
5Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.32
  
 
6Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM12.42
  
 PB
Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.53
  
 SB
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM12.55 w
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF12.79 w
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.81
  
 
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 12.91 w
  
 
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK13.35 w
  
 
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM13.69 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.00 w
  
 
2Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190012.26 w
  
 
3Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta12.37 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF23.93
  
 PB
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190023.99
  
 SB
3Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF24.54
  
 SB
4Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta24.54
  
 PB
5Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM25.10
  
 SB
Louise MalmqvistLouise Malmqvist ('96)Odense Atletik 25.45
  
 SB
Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM25.60 w
  
 
Terese Salling HansenTerese Salling Hansen ('01)Aarhus 190025.64 w
  
 
Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM26.04
  
 PB
Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF26.16 w
  
 
Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM26.47 w
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta26.71
  
 SB
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK27.04 w
  
 
Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 27.09 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF25.10 w
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM57.62
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta57.80
  
 PB
Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF58.97
  
 PB
Freja Blom ThomsenFreja Blom Thomsen ('99)Odense Atletik 59.24
  
 
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK59.96
  
 
Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Aalborg AM1:00.25
  
 
Alda Sigurðsdóttir LamhaugeAlda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge ('98)Frederiksberg IF1:02.32
  
 SB
Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 19001:02.40
  
 
Wilma Birch JohanssonWilma Birch Johansson ('99)KIF1:05.73
  
 PB
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK1:07.78
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta2:09.03
  
 SB
2Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19002:09.11
  
 PB
3Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:09.93
  
 PB
4Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:12.72
  
 PB
5Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:13.28
  
 PB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:17.62
  
 
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta2:17.79
  
 SB
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:18.70
  
 
Nina Marie KrarupNina Marie Krarup ('99)Aarhus 19002:22.64
  
 
Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)KIF2:23.41
  
 PB
Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER2:24.10
  
 PB
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:28.45
  
 SB
Luna Haugaard ChristensenLuna Haugaard Christensen ('05)BAK2:33.11
  
 PB
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM2:42.90
  
 PB
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik 2:44.89
  
 SB
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM3:03.17
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF4:47.93
  
 
Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('93)Aalborg AM4:49.40
  
 PB
Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:51.75
  
 SB
Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 19004:54.93
  
 SB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM5:06.68
  
 
Caroline Rødgaard JessenCaroline Rødgaard Jessen ('02)BAK5:08.56
  
 SB
Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF5:10.34
  
 SB
Cecilie CarlsenCecilie Carlsen ('03)Odense Atletik 5:22.37
  
 SB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM7:00.17
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN16:26.81
  
 SB
2Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 16:47.14
  
 SB
3Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190017:12.25
  
 
Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 190017:37.77
  
 SB
Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)Aalborg AM20:03.37
  
 SB
Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM20:12.93
  
 PB
Emely RavnEmely Ravn Odense Atletik 20:15.73
  
 PB
Annika Holther OlesenAnnika Holther Olesen ('05)BAK20:40.24
  
 PB
Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF20:44.55
  
 PB
Pernille HertelPernille Hertel ('73)Frederiksberg IF20:46.66
  
 PB
Katja MüllertzKatja Müllertz ('90)BAK21:50.96
  
 SB
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM31:00.71
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.9
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.55 w
  
 
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190013.62 w
  
 
Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 190014.47
  
 PB
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK14.98 w
  
 
Mila LazarovaMila Lazarova ('98)Hvidovre AM / BUL15.06 w
  
 
Bettina MeyerBettina Meyer ('88)KIF / SUI15.41 w
  
 
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM15.54 w
  
 
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF15.77 w
  
 
Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER16.52 w
  
 
Alberte UlrikAlberte Ulrik ('03)KIF16.87
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19001:01.29
  
 PB
2Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta1:01.93
  
 PB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF1:04.84
  
 PB
Freja Blom ThomsenFreja Blom Thomsen ('99)Odense Atletik 1:05.26
  
 PB
Alberte UlrikAlberte Ulrik ('03)KIF1:11.67
  
 PB
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM1:11.86
  
 SB
Johanne WestergaardJohanne Westergaard ('02)Aalborg AM1:11.86
  
 SB
Freja K. MadsenFreja K. Madsen ('02)BAK1:13.54
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta1.70
  
 SB
2Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.70
  
 SB
Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando ('86)
/ ESP1.67
  
 SB
Maja Hjorth AntvorskovMaja Hjorth Antvorskov ('02)Frederiksberg IF1.64
  
 PB
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK1.59
  
 PB
Klara Winther KrustrupKlara Winther Krustrup ('03)Aarhus 19001.59
  
 
Louise MalmqvistLouise Malmqvist ('96)Odense Atletik 1.54
  
 SB
Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF1.54
  
 SB
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF1.44
  
 SB
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM1.44
  
 SB
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM1.44
  
 
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 1.39
  
 SB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.39
  
 
Liv Didi PedersenLiv Didi Pedersen ('97)KIF1.39
  
 SB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.34
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK3.65
  
 PB
Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta3.55
  
 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.55
  
 SB
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK3.25
  
 PB
Camille FrederiksenCamille Frederiksen ('99)Odense Atletik 3.15
  
 
Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM3.05
  
 SB
Sara HarsmannSara Harsmann ('02)Aarhus 19002.75
  
 
Katrine HjelmborgKatrine Hjelmborg ('99)Odense Atletik 2.45
  
 
Tine Hoffmann NielsenTine Hoffmann Nielsen Aarhus 19002.45
  
 PB
Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM2.45
  
 
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM2.30
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF2.15
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 19005.95 w
+2.5
  
 
2Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF5.69
+0.4
  
 SB
3Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19005.63
+1.5
  
 SB
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.57
+1.4
  
 PB
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK5.47
+0.9
  
 PB
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta5.47 w
+2.5
  
 
Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF5.43 w
+4.2
  
 
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF5.41 w
+3.3
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta5.41 w
+3.4
  
 
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.36
+2.0
  
 SB
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta5.30
+1.9
  
 SB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta5.27
+2.0
  
 PB
Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER5.25 w
+2.2
  
 
Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER5.23
+1.8
  
 
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF5.22
+1.5
  
 SB
Mila LazarovaMila Lazarova ('98)Hvidovre AM / BUL5.22 w
+2.1
  
 
Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF5.16
+1.5
  
 
Mila LazarovaMila Lazarova ('98)Hvidovre AM / BUL5.15
+1.7
  
 SB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 5.12
+1.2
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190013.48
+2.0
  
 SB
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF11.29
+0.1
  
 
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta11.29
+2.0
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF11.07 w
+3.0
  
 
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK10.08
+1.0
  
 PB
Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM9.92
+0.1
  
 PB
Maibritt OlsenMaibritt Olsen ('95)Hvidovre AM9.87 w
+3.0
  
 
Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM9.76
+2.0
  
 PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF9.67
+2.0
  
 SB
Maibritt OlsenMaibritt Olsen ('95)Hvidovre AM9.67
+2.0
  
 PB
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik 8.48
-0.1
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM15.62
  
 SB
2Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 13.81
  
 
3Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta13.30
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta54.10
  
 SB
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta53.30
  
 
3Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM48.29
  
 
4Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.36
  
 
Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik 39.90
  
 
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 190036.47
  
 PB
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)Aalborg AM30.67
  
 
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK29.04
  
 
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK23.77
  
 PB
Freja R AbrahamsenFreja R Abrahamsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF21.91
  
 PB
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF21.26
  
 PB
Liv Didi PedersenLiv Didi Pedersen ('97)KIF20.54
  
 PB
Nikoline L. LaursenNikoline L. Laursen Frederiksberg IF17.31
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93)Sparta51.78
  
 
2Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM50.47
  
 
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 49.54
  
 
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta47.63
  
 
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM47.20
  
 
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK41.72
  
 PB
Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Aalborg AM40.93
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM37.82
  
 
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK33.31
  
 PB
Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik 32.00
  
 PB
Freja R AbrahamsenFreja R Abrahamsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF31.95
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 190025.35
  
 
Rita WilckeRita Wilcke ('99)KIF20.10
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie VestergaardMarie Vestergaard ('91)Aarhus 190046.92
  
 
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta45.31
  
 PB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta37.96
  
 
Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM36.22
  
 
Signe Refsgaard BechSigne Refsgaard Bech ('80)Aalborg AM35.23
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF33.60
  
 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF32.17
  
 SB
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 32.16
  
 SB
Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190031.64
  
 
Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 31.56
  
 SB
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM31.12
  
 
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM27.78
  
 
Rita WilckeRita Wilcke ('99)KIF25.33
  
 SB
Freja K. MadsenFreja K. Madsen ('02)BAK24.80
  
 SB
Rie OreskovRie Oreskov ('03)Frederiksberg IF23.84
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK21.35
  
 
K 4 x 400 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
Alabama Alabama  4:01.04
  
 
Alabama Alabama  4:01.49
  
 
Alabama Alabama  4:10.00
  
 
Alabama Alabama  4:16.39
  
 
Alabama Alabama  4:20.26
  
 
Alabama Alabama  4:23.60
  
 
Alabama Alabama  4:24.25
  
 

Seneste resultater

28.11EsbjergBrians Kastedag
20.11SorøPhønix Open
16.11RandersNåle- og kunststofstævne i Randers
9.11AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
30.10HerningHerning kast 3
23.10HelsingørHelsingør mesterskaberne i sprint
22.10Skiveskivekast 6-21
16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021