M 100 m 16.6. Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.51 | ||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.75 | ||||||
3 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.88 | ||||||
4 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun ('01) | 01 | NOR | 10.89 | ||||||
5 | Jacob Vaula Jacob Vaula ('01) | 01 | NOR | 10.94 | ||||||
6 | Nickolai Jallow Nickolai Jallow ('91) | 91 | NOR | 10.98 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: +1.9 | 16.6. | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.79 | ||||||
2 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe | 00 | NOR | 10.98 | ||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: +1.5 | 16.6. | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.52 | ||||||
2 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.87 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: +1.8 | 16.6. | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun ('01) | 01 | NOR | 10.87 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 16.6. Vind: +1.6 | 16.6. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Nickolai Jallow Nickolai Jallow ('91) | 91 | NOR | 10.89 | SB | |||||
2 | Jacob Vaula Jacob Vaula ('01) | 01 | NOR | 10.98 | ||||||
M 200 m 14.6. Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | 14.6. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.45 | ||||||
2 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.99 | PB | |||||
M 800 m 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Abdurrahman Hir Abdurrahman Hir ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:50.89 | ||||||
2 | Sigurd Tveit Sigurd Tveit | 00 | NOR | 1:50.95 | PB | |||||
3 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad ('02) | 02 | NOR | 1:52.01 | PB | |||||
4 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:52.45 | PB | |||||
5 | Kjetil Brenno Gagnås Kjetil Brenno Gagnås | 00 | NOR | 1:52.81 | PB | |||||
6 | Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland | 00 | NOR | 1:53.55 | PB | |||||
7 | Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit | 00 | NOR | 1:55.09 | PB | |||||
Finale B 15.6. | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Abdullahi Dahir Rabi ('03) | 03 | SOM | 1:55.64 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Håkon Stavik Håkon Stavik | 00 | NOR | 8:18.44 | PB | |||||
2 | Petter M. Rypdal Petter M. Rypdal ('93) | 93 | NOR | 8:19.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Lomås Erik Lomås ('93) | 93 | NOR | 8:22.23 | ||||||
4 | Mathias Flak Mathias Flak ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8:23.20 | PB | |||||
5 | Eivind Trym Wikshåland Eivind Trym Wikshåland ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8:24.02 | PB | |||||
6 | Tedros Gebretensai Haile Tedros Gebretensai Haile ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8:24.04 | PB | |||||
7 | Andreas Iden Andreas Iden ('95) | 95 | NOR | 8:24.21 | PB | |||||
8 | Eivind Øygard Eivind Øygard ('92) | 92 | NOR | 8:26.63 | SB | |||||
9 | Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit ('94) | 94 | NOR | 8:28.21 | PB | |||||
10 | Odd Gundersen Sagbakken Odd Gundersen Sagbakken ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8:30.54 | SB | |||||
11 | Henning Mæhle Henning Mæhle ('91) | 91 | NOR | 8:33.36 | PB | |||||
12 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad ('02) | 02 | NOR | 8:35.70 | PB | |||||
13 | Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 8:36.66 | PB | |||||
14 | Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Lars Agnar Hjelmeset ('01) | 01 | NOR | 8:38.38 | SB | |||||
15 | Jens Nikolai Kortner Jens Nikolai Kortner ('86) | 86 | NOR | 8:39.97 | PB | |||||
16 | Henrik Nicolaisen Henrik Nicolaisen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 8:40.12 | PB | |||||
17 | Henrik Hanssen Henrik Hanssen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8:40.76 | SB | |||||
18 | Sverre Solligård Sverre Solligård ('91) | 91 | NOR | 8:40.76 | PB | |||||
19 | Kristian Pytten Kristian Pytten | 00 | NOR | 8:41.65 | PB | |||||
20 | Erik Tangen Gundersen Erik Tangen Gundersen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 8:42.55 | PB | |||||
M 400 m hæk 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun ('01) | 01 | NOR | 51.94 | PB | |||||
2 | Håvard Becker Håvard Becker ('99) | 99 | NOR | 53.47 | PB | |||||
M Trespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Marius Kristoffer Tronslien Marius Kristoffer Tronslien ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.71 | +1.3 | SB | ||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Michał Rozporski Michał Rozporski ('88) | 88 | POL | 19.25 | SB | |||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Sondre Alexander Høyland Sondre Alexander Høyland ('98) | 98 | NOR | 71.15 | SB | |||||
2 | Gardar Johann Fridriksson Gardar Johann Fridriksson ('94) | 94 | NOR | 63.49 | ||||||
3 | Aidas Aleksonis Aidas Aleksonis ('86) | 86 | LTU | 60.47 | SB | |||||
K 100 m 16.6. Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.78 | ||||||
2 | Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.79 | SB | |||||
3 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.96 | PB | |||||
4 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 12.00 | ||||||
5 | Malin Kulseth Malin Kulseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 12.04 | ||||||
6 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 12.16 | SB | |||||
7 | Vilde Humstad Aasmo Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98) | 98 | NOR | 12.16 | SB | |||||
8 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 12.19 | PB | |||||
Finale B 16.6. Vind: +1.4 | 16.6. | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 12.29 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | 16.6. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 16.6. Vind: +0.3 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.92 | ||||||
2 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard ('98) | 98 | NOR | 12.11 | ||||||
Indledende 2 16.6. Vind: 0.0 | 16.6. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 12.15 | ||||||
Indledende 3 16.6. Vind: +0.4 | 16.6. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 12.01 | ||||||
2 | Malin Kulseth Malin Kulseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 12.26 | ||||||
K 200 m 14.6. Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | 14.6. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 24.12 | SB | |||||
2 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 24.28 | SB | |||||
3 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 24.30 | PB | |||||
4 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard ('98) | 98 | NOR | 24.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Malin Kulseth Malin Kulseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 24.58 | SB | |||||
6 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 24.96 | PB | |||||
K 400 m 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo ('90) | 90 | NOR | 56.29 | SB | |||||
K 800 m 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Eilén Brenne Eilén Brenne ('03) | 03 | NOR | 2:08.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Anne Hjorth Arntsen Anne Hjorth Arntsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 2:10.28 | PB | |||||
3 | Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg ('03) | 03 | NOR | 2:11.51 | PB | |||||
4 | Vilde Våge Henriksen Vilde Våge Henriksen | 00 | NOR | 2:11.85 | ||||||
5 | Mille Eide Nyhus Mille Eide Nyhus ('03) | 03 | NOR | 2:12.22 | PB | |||||
6 | Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz ('89) | 89 | POL | 2:13.19 | SB | |||||
7 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2:13.37 | SB | |||||
8 | Kristin Maltun Helland Kristin Maltun Helland ('02) | 02 | NOR | 2:14.20 | ||||||
K 3000 m 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Ine Bakken Ine Bakken ('96) | 96 | NOR | 9:48.52 | ||||||
2 | Tessa Frenay Tessa Frenay ('96) | 96 | NOR | 9:49.83 | SB | |||||
3 | Nora Sannes Nora Sannes | 00 | NOR | 9:53.48 | SB | |||||
4 | Marie Synnøve Qvale Marie Synnøve Qvale ('94) | 94 | NOR | 9:58.81 | SB | |||||
5 | Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz ('89) | 89 | POL | 9:58.91 | PB | |||||
6 | Julie Aspesletten Julie Aspesletten ('89) | 89 | NOR | 10:00.37 | PB | |||||
7 | Nadia El Hakouni Nadia El Hakouni ('97) | 97 | MAR | 10:01.14 | ||||||
8 | Jorun Flugund Jorun Flugund | NOR | 10:06.23 | PB | ||||||
9 | Sara Aarseth Sara Aarseth ('86) | 86 | NOR | 10:07.93 | SB | |||||
10 | Maria Hartz Melling Maria Hartz Melling ('02) | 02 | NOR | 10:13.07 | SB | |||||
11 | Mai Watson Mai Watson | NOR | 10:14.62 | PB | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 15.6. Vind: +2.5 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Martine Hjørnevik Martine Hjørnevik ('01) | 01 | NOR | 13.72 | w | |||||
2 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94) | 94 | NOR | 13.82 | w | |||||
3 | Magdeli Støten Magdeli Støten ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.32 | w | |||||
K Længdespring 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.82 | +1.4 | SB | ||||
2 | Elise Hoel Ulseth Elise Hoel Ulseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.77 | +1.2 | PB | ||||
3 | Cecilia Håkegård Cecilia Håkegård ('94) | 94 | NOR | 5.71 | +0.3 | PB | ||||
K Trespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Monika Elisabeth Benserud Monika Elisabeth Benserud ('96) | 96 | NOR | 13.03 | +0.6 | PB | ||||
2 | Chiamaka Okparaebo Chiamaka Okparaebo ('92) | 92 | NOR | 12.73 | w | +2.3 | ||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Solveig Fredriksen Solveig Fredriksen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 45.96 | ||||||
2 | Vilde Indseth Holten Vilde Indseth Holten ('97) | 97 | NOR | 43.36 | ||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 50.56 | ||||||
2 | Maria Børstad Jensen Maria Børstad Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 48.14 | ||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Weinberg Fabian Weinberg ('01) | 01 | NOR | 59.12 | ||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Kristen Brosvik Kristen Brosvik | 00 | NOR | 61.21 | ||||||
P19 100 m 16.6. Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Elin Serine Vik Johannessen | 00 | NOR | 11.88 | PB | |||||
2 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard | 00 | NOR | 12.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.26 | PB | |||||
4 | Hanne Arstein Hanne Arstein ('01) | 01 | NOR | 12.30 | PB | |||||
P19 200 m 14.6. Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | 14.6. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard | 00 | NOR | 24.46 | ||||||
2 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02) | 02 | NOR | 25.00 | PB | |||||
P19 300 m 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Thea Austbø Thea Austbø ('01) | 01 | NOR | 9:53.04 | NU20R | PB | ||||
P19 Længdespring 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Lea Dormagen Lea Dormagen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 5.83 | +1.9 | PB | ||||
2 | Sigrid Kleive Sigrid Kleive | 00 | NOR | 5.74 | +0.7 | SB | ||||
P19 Trespring 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Karoline Jæger Karoline Jæger ('01) | 01 | NOR | 12.18 | w | +2.3 | ||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Lotta Flatum Fallingen Lotta Flatum Fallingen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 43.86 | ||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Helle Henriksen Hvidsten ('01) | 01 | NOR | 53.55 | ||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Sigrid Kleive Sigrid Kleive | 00 | NOR | 42.29 | SB | |||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Erlend Bergfjord Næss Erlend Bergfjord Næss ('02) | 02 | NOR | 52.59 | ||||||
2 | Vebjørn Sæten Skre Vebjørn Sæten Skre ('02) | 02 | NOR | 51.16 | ||||||
P17 100 m 16.6. Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Miranda Lauvstad Miranda Lauvstad ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12.29 | ||||||
P17 200 m 15.6. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 24.60 | PB | |||||
P17 300 m hæk 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth ('02) | 02 | NOR | 42.41 | ||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Elisabeth Thon Rosvold ('02) | 02 | NOR | 14.37 | SB | |||||
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Elisabeth Thon Rosvold ('02) | 02 | NOR | 48.09 | ||||||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen Sarah-Christine Kouamé Mikkelsen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 55.66 | ||||||
2 | Anette Lydersen Anette Lydersen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 51.70 | PB | |||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram 15.6. Finale A Finale | 15.6. | |||||||||
1 | Vibeke Engen Vibeke Engen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 48.49 | SB | |||||
2 | Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen ('02) | 02 | NOR | 48.32 | PB | |||||
P15 100 m 16.6. Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | 16.6. | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan ('04) | 04 | NOR | 12.25 | PB | |||||
P15 200 m 15.6. Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | 15.6. | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan ('04) | 04 | NOR | 24.79 | PB | |||||
P15 1500 m 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Malin Hoelsveen Malin Hoelsveen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 4:37.02 | PB | |||||
P15 3000 m 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Sigrid Alvik Sigrid Alvik ('03) | 03 | NOR | 10:01.77 | PB | |||||
P15 Længdespring 14.6. Finale A Finale | 14.6. | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker ('03) | 03 | NOR | 5.80 | +2.0 | PB | ||||
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 16.6. Finale A Finale | 16.6. | |||||||||
1 | Mia Ribe Brun Mia Ribe Brun ('04) | 04 | NOR | 52.05 |