M 100 m Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Martin Javier Martin ('92) | 92 | ESP | 10.48 | |||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Nmaju Jonathan Nmaju ('93) | 93 | NGR | 10.55 | |||||||||||
3 | Mauro Triana Mauro Triana ('95) | 95 | ESP | 10.69 | |||||||||||
4 | Ángel David Rodríguez Ángel David Rodríguez ('80) | 80 | ESP | 10.79 | |||||||||||
5 | Sergio López Sergio López ('99) | 99 | ESP | 10.84 | |||||||||||
6 | José González José González ('97) | 97 | ESP | 10.85 | |||||||||||
7 | Patrick Chinedu Ike Patrick Chinedu Ike ('84) | 84 | ESP | 10.85 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adei Larraz Adei Larraz ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.04 | |||||||||||
2 | Alberto Urquia Alberto Urquia | 00 | ESP | 11.12 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Arian Olmos Tellez Arian Olmos Tellez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 10.87 | |||||||||||
1 | Daniel Quero Daniel Quero ('96) | 96 | ESP | 11.11 | |||||||||||
2 | David Sanz David Sanz ('93) | 93 | ESP | 11.02 | |||||||||||
2 | Octavian Mihail Romanescu Octavian Mihail Romanescu ('95) | 95 | ROU | 11.11 | |||||||||||
3 | Ricardo Sanchez Ricardo Sanchez ('99) | 99 | ESP | 11.08 | |||||||||||
4 | David José Pineda David José Pineda ('98) | 98 | ESP | 11.09 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jose Maria Marvizon Jose Maria Marvizon ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.12 | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -2.3 | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Raul Martin Raul Martin ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.01 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Rodríguez Daniel Rodríguez ('95) | 95 | ESP | 21.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Pol Retamal Pol Retamal ('99) | 99 | ESP | 21.26 | |||||||||||
3 | Mauro Triana Mauro Triana ('95) | 95 | ESP | 21.39 | |||||||||||
4 | Daniel Ambros Daniel Ambros ('98) | 98 | ESP | 21.60 | |||||||||||
5 | Tijan Keita Tijan Keita ('96) | 96 | GAM | 21.64 | |||||||||||
6 | Sergio Juarez Sergio Juarez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 21.64 | |||||||||||
7 | Daniel Cerdan Daniel Cerdan ('95) | 95 | ESP | 21.74 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ander Uranga Ander Uranga ('01) | 01 | ESP | 21.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Adrian Rodríguez Adrian Rodríguez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 22.07 | |||||||||||
3 | Alberto Calero Alberto Calero ('98) | 98 | ESP | 22.08 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bernat Erta Bernat Erta ('01) | 01 | ESP | 46.74 | |||||||||||
2 | Óscar Husillos Óscar Husillos ('93) | 93 | ESP | 46.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Julio Arenas Julio Arenas ('93) | 93 | ESP | 46.98 | |||||||||||
4 | Samuel García Samuel García ('91) | 91 | ESP | 47.09 | |||||||||||
5 | Manuel Guijarro Manuel Guijarro ('98) | 98 | ESP | 47.28 | |||||||||||
6 | Vicente Antunez Vicente Antunez | 00 | ESP | 47.31 | |||||||||||
7 | Adrián Rocandio Adrián Rocandio ('97) | 97 | ESP | 47.66 | |||||||||||
8 | Iñigo Pérez Iñigo Pérez ('92) | 92 | HON | 48.17 | |||||||||||
Alejandro Gonzalez Alejandro Gonzalez ('01) | 01 | ESP | 48.77 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Jiménez David Jiménez ('95) | 95 | ESP | 47.13 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Nzikwinkunda Eric Nzikwinkunda ('97) | 97 | BDI | 47.83 | |||||||||||
3 | Pedro Juncal Pedro Juncal ('97) | 97 | ESP | 47.99 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Danel Herrero Danel Herrero ('95) | 95 | ESP | 48.91 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Darwin Andrés Echeverry Darwin Andrés Echeverry ('96) | 96 | ESP | 47.30 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jesus Serrano Jesus Serrano ('97) | 97 | ESP | 47.68 | |||||||||||
3 | Pau Fradera Pau Fradera ('87) | 87 | ESP | 48.62 | |||||||||||
4 | Alejandro Gonzalez Alejandro Gonzalez ('01) | 01 | ESP | 48.77 | |||||||||||
5 | Gen San Millan Gen San Millan ('91) | 91 | ESP | 48.84 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Manuel Bua Manuel Bua ('93) | 93 | ESP | 49.14 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mariano Garcia Mariano Garcia ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:47.43 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Pablo Sánchez-Valladares Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:47.47 | |||||||||||
3 | Llorenç Sales Llorenç Sales ('88) | 88 | ESP | 1:47.77 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Javier Miron Javier Miron ('99) | 99 | ESP | 1:48.17 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jorge David Torre Jorge David Torre ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:49.59 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Saúl Martínez Saúl Martínez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:49.64 | |||||||||||
7 | Elian Numa López Elian Numa López | 00 | ESP | 1:50.00 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Gaveta Jonathan Gaveta ('92) | 92 | ESP | 1:52.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Ignacio Díaz-Cano Ignacio Díaz-Cano ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:52.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Tinguaro Quintero Tinguaro Quintero ('96) | 96 | ESP | 1:53.27 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ruben Mendieta Ruben Mendieta ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:54.98 | |||||||||||
5 | Aitor Urdiales Aitor Urdiales ('96) | 96 | ESP | 1:55.68 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes ('98) | 98 | ESP | 3:54.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Nassim Hassaous Nassim Hassaous ('94) | 94 | ESP | 3:54.66 | |||||||||||
3 | Santiago Catrofe Santiago Catrofe ('99) | 99 | URU | 3:55.41 | |||||||||||
4 | Ricardo Rosado Ricardo Rosado ('88) | 88 | ESP | 3:55.97 | SB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adel Mechaal Adel Mechaal ('90) | 90 | ESP | 8:06.62 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Alberto Imedio Alberto Imedio ('91) | 91 | ESP | 8:07.78 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Raul Celada Raul Celada ('95) | 95 | ESP | 8:08.98 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Javier Nagore Javier Nagore ('87) | 87 | ESP | 8:09.84 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | David Palacio David Palacio ('88) | 88 | ESP | 8:10.61 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Thierry Ndikumwenayo Thierry Ndikumwenayo ('97) | 97 | BDI | 8:16.38 | |||||||||||
7 | Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 8:20.72 | |||||||||||
8 | David Lorenzo David Lorenzo ('93) | 93 | ESP | 8:22.99 | |||||||||||
9 | Luis Agustin Luis Agustin ('91) | 91 | ESP | 8:23.89 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Amine Zahaf Amine Zahaf ('97) | 97 | MAR | 8:24.62 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Iván Hernández Iván Hernández ('80) | 80 | ESP | 8:24.94 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Carlos Porto Carlos Porto ('93) | 93 | ESP | 8:34.69 | |||||||||||
13 | Nahuel Carabaña Nahuel Carabaña ('99) | 99 | AND | 8:38.20 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Aitor Etxeberria Aitor Etxeberria ('91) | 91 | ESP | 8:39.45 | PB | ||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adel Mechaal Adel Mechaal ('90) | 90 | ESP | 13:55.50 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Ali Jelloul Mohamed Ali Jelloul ('94) | 94 | ESP | 13:59.37 | |||||||||||
3 | Juan Antonio Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 14:02.41 | |||||||||||
4 | Tariku Novales Tariku Novales ('98) | 98 | ESP | 14:17.80 | |||||||||||
5 | Jorge Blanco Jorge Blanco ('93) | 93 | ESP | 14:31.18 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Ivan Acereda Ivan Acereda ('91) | 91 | ESP | 14:32.05 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Iraitz Arrospide Iraitz Arrospide ('88) | 88 | ESP | 14:32.49 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Francisco Cabrera Francisco Cabrera ('90) | 90 | ESP | 14:40.97 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Ruben Requena Ruben Requena ('96) | 96 | ESP | 14:43.87 | |||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ibrahim Ezzaydouny Ibrahim Ezzaydouny ('91) | 91 | ESP | 8:50.37 | |||||||||||
2 | Alvaro Gutierrez Alvaro Gutierrez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 8:56.06 | |||||||||||
3 | Carlos Gallego Carlos Gallego ('88) | 88 | ESP | 9:02.76 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Gonzalo Basconcelo Gonzalo Basconcelo ('94) | 94 | ESP | 9:05.81 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Alejandro Ortuńo Alejandro Ortuńo ('99) | 99 | ESP | 9:09.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Edison Stiben Castellano Edison Stiben Castellano ('95) | 95 | ESP | 9:09.63 | |||||||||||
7 | Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz | 00 | ESP | 9:10.98 | |||||||||||
8 | Alberto Moral Alberto Moral ('94) | 94 | ESP | 9:12.42 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Lluis Fullana Lluis Fullana ('98) | 98 | ESP | 9:12.78 | |||||||||||
10 | Mustapha Sabili Mustapha Sabili ('94) | 94 | MAR | 9:13.48 | SB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Asier Martínez Asier Martínez | 00 | ESP | 14.17 | |||||||||||
2 | Francisco Javier López Francisco Javier López ('89) | 89 | ESP | 14.31 | |||||||||||
3 | Enrique Llopis Enrique Llopis | 00 | ESP | 14.34 | |||||||||||
4 | Javier Dones Javier Dones ('95) | 95 | ESP | 14.45 | |||||||||||
5 | Pedro García Pedro García ('92) | 92 | ESP | 14.52 | |||||||||||
6 | Ernesto Prados Ernesto Prados ('91) | 91 | ESP | 14.57 | |||||||||||
7 | Marc Gale Marc Gale ('98) | 98 | ESP | 14.71 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sérgio Fernández Sérgio Fernández ('93) | 93 | ESP | 50.23 | |||||||||||
2 | Mark Ujakpor Mark Ujakpor ('87) | 87 | ESP | 50.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Diego Cabello Diego Cabello ('88) | 88 | ESP | 51.15 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ignacio Sarmiento Ignacio Sarmiento ('86) | 86 | ESP | 51.16 | |||||||||||
5 | Jesus David Delgado Jesus David Delgado ('99) | 99 | ESP | 51.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Iñigo Rodriguez Iñigo Rodriguez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 52.06 | |||||||||||
7 | Antonio Barrancos Antonio Barrancos ('94) | 94 | ESP | 52.15 | |||||||||||
8 | Aleix Porras Aleix Porras ('99) | 99 | ESP | 52.20 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Javier Sanchez Javier Sanchez | 00 | ESP | 52.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Rodrigo Montoya Rodrigo Montoya ('98) | 98 | ESP | 53.79 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jesus Camacho Jesus Camacho ('99) | 99 | ESP | 54.50 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Iago Nuñez Iago Nuñez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 54.70 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Miguel Ángel Sancho Miguel Ángel Sancho ('90) | 90 | ESP | 2.18 | |||||||||||
2 | Xesc Tresens Xesc Tresens ('97) | 97 | ESP | 2.16 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Simón Siverio Simón Siverio ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2.14 | |||||||||||
4 | Guillermo Roldán Guillermo Roldán ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2.08 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | David Bolado David Bolado ('92) | 92 | ESP | 2.05 | |||||||||||
6 | Ignacio Vigo Ignacio Vigo ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2.05 | |||||||||||
7 | Raul Cortizo Raul Cortizo ('02) | 02 | ESP | 2.00 | |||||||||||
8 | Alvaro Lastra Alvaro Lastra ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2.00 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isidro Leyva Isidro Leyva ('99) | 99 | ESP | 5.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Adrián Valles Adrián Valles ('95) | 95 | ESP | 5.30 | |||||||||||
3 | Igor Bychkov Igor Bychkov ('87) | 87 | ESP | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Javier Fernandez Javier Fernandez | 00 | ESP | 5.10 | |||||||||||
5 | Manel Miralles Manel Miralles ('93) | 93 | ESP | 5.00 | |||||||||||
6 | Istar Dapena Istar Dapena ('96) | 96 | ESP | 4.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Adrian Pérez Adrian Pérez ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4.70 | |||||||||||
8 | Miguel Cajaraville Miguel Cajaraville ('95) | 95 | ESP | 4.70 | PB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jean Marie Okutu Jean Marie Okutu ('88) | 88 | ESP | 7.62 | +1.5 | ||||||||||
2 | Jaime Guerra Jaime Guerra ('99) | 99 | ESP | 7.40 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Daniel Solis Daniel Solis ('96) | 96 | ESP | 7.38 | -0.2 | ||||||||||
4 | Ernesto García Ernesto García ('91) | 91 | ESP | 7.30 | +0.5 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Ignacio Torres Ignacio Torres ('93) | 93 | ESP | 7.27 | +2.0 | ||||||||||
6 | Sergio Polo Sergio Polo ('98) | 98 | ESP | 7.20 | -1.6 | ||||||||||
7 | Mario Arancon Mario Arancon ('94) | 94 | ESP | 7.07 | -0.6 | SB | |||||||||
8 | José Luis Fernández José Luis Fernández ('96) | 96 | ESP | 7.01 | +1.5 | ||||||||||
9 | Asier San Sebastian Asier San Sebastian ('91) | 91 | ESP | 6.87 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eneko Carrascal Eneko Carrascal ('99) | 99 | ESP | 15.46 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
2 | Ramon Adalia Ramon Adalia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 15.24 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
3 | Alexis Sastre Alexis Sastre ('93) | 93 | ESP | 14.78 | +1.4 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Jose Ángel Gomez Jose Ángel Gomez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 14.77 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Carlos Martin Carlos Martin ('93) | 93 | ESP | 14.61 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Barreiro Alexander Barreiro ('99) | 99 | ESP | 14.57 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
7 | Eugenio Camara Eugenio Camara ('97) | 97 | ESP | 14.55 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
8 | Fernando Belmonte Fernando Belmonte ('92) | 92 | ESP | 14.43 | +0.5 | ||||||||||
Jesús Ángel Gómez Jesús Ángel Gómez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 14.77 | +1.2 | |||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Angel Poveda Angel Poveda ('93) | 93 | ESP | 17.98 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | José Ángel Pinedo José Ángel Pinedo ('90) | 90 | ESP | 17.79 | |||||||||||
3 | Daniel Pardo Daniel Pardo ('96) | 96 | ESP | 16.81 | |||||||||||
4 | José Javier Ortega José Javier Ortega ('89) | 89 | ESP | 16.61 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Antonio Santana Antonio Santana ('95) | 95 | ESP | 16.41 | |||||||||||
6 | José Lorenzo Hernández José Lorenzo Hernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 16.05 | |||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lois Maikel Martínez Lois Maikel Martínez ('81) | 81 | ESP | 60.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Frank Casañas Frank Casañas ('78) | 78 | ESP | 56.30 | |||||||||||
3 | Alejandro Vielva Alejandro Vielva ('92) | 92 | ESP | 55.29 | |||||||||||
4 | José Lorenzo Hernández José Lorenzo Hernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 54.52 | |||||||||||
5 | Pedro José Cuesta Pedro José Cuesta ('83) | 83 | ESP | 52.06 | |||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Javier Cienfuegos Javier Cienfuegos ('90) | 90 | ESP | 75.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alberto González Alberto González ('98) | 98 | ESP | 72.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Pedro José Martín Pedro José Martín ('92) | 92 | ESP | 71.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Arreaga Kevin Arreaga ('95) | 95 | ESP | 67.20 | |||||||||||
5 | Aimar-Genís Palma Aimar-Genís Palma ('99) | 99 | ESP | 61.85 | |||||||||||
6 | Carlos Revuelta Carlos Revuelta ('91) | 91 | ESP | 61.03 | |||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bilal Nouali Bilal Nouali ('94) | 94 | MAR | 72.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Odel Jainaga Odel Jainaga ('97) | 97 | ESP | 71.69 | |||||||||||
3 | Manu Quijera Manu Quijera ('98) | 98 | ESP | 68.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Rodrigo Iglesias Rodrigo Iglesias ('97) | 97 | ESP | 68.22 | |||||||||||
5 | Manuel Uriz Manuel Uriz ('89) | 89 | ESP | 67.39 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jordi Sánchez Jordi Sánchez ('85) | 85 | ESP | 67.20 | |||||||||||
7 | Manuel Castellanos Manuel Castellanos ('96) | 96 | ESP | 64.19 | |||||||||||
8 | Héctor Aragues Héctor Aragues ('95) | 95 | ESP | 63.49 | |||||||||||
M 5000 m kapgang Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Luís Alberto Amezcua Luís Alberto Amezcua ('92) | 92 | ESP | 19:04.57 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Iván Pajuelo Iván Pajuelo ('93) | 93 | ESP | 19:35.36 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Marc Tur Marc Tur ('94) | 94 | ESP | 19:56.14 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Iván López Iván López ('97) | 97 | ESP | 19:59.49 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Álvaro López Álvaro López ('99) | 99 | ESP | 20:22.22 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Mario Sillero Mario Sillero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 20:26.13 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Chamosa Daniel Chamosa ('97) | 97 | ESP | 20:35.17 | SB | ||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Paula Sevilla Paula Sevilla ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.63 | |||||||||||
2 | Maria Isabel Pérez Maria Isabel Pérez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 11.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Cristina Lara Cristina Lara ('95) | 95 | ESP | 11.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Carmen Marco Carmen Marco ('99) | 99 | ESP | 11.81 | |||||||||||
5 | Lara Gómez Lara Gómez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.96 | |||||||||||
6 | Aitana Rodrigo Aitana Rodrigo | 00 | ESP | 12.02 | |||||||||||
7 | María Cisneros María Cisneros ('99) | 99 | ESP | 12.10 | |||||||||||
8 | Paloma Diez Paloma Diez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 12.20 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ane Petrirena Ane Petrirena ('97) | 97 | ESP | 12.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Maria Quetglas Maria Quetglas ('95) | 95 | ESP | 12.18 | |||||||||||
3 | Adiaratou Iglesias Adiaratou Iglesias ('99) | 99 | ESP | 12.43 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Obradors Anna Obradors ('97) | 97 | ESP | 12.08 | |||||||||||
2 | Ashley Abaga Ashley Abaga ('02) | 02 | ESP | 12.42 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jael Bestue Jael Bestue | 00 | ESP | 23.70 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lara Gómez Lara Gómez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 24.19 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sonia Molina Sonia Molina ('93) | 93 | ESP | 24.34 | |||||||||||
4 | Ane Petrirena Ane Petrirena ('97) | 97 | ESP | 24.77 | |||||||||||
5 | Elena Moreno Elena Moreno ('93) | 93 | ESP | 24.86 | |||||||||||
6 | Eva Santidrian Eva Santidrian | 00 | ESP | 25.08 | |||||||||||
7 | Adiaratou Iglesias Adiaratou Iglesias ('99) | 99 | ESP | 25.12 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alazne Furundarena Alazne Furundarena ('89) | 89 | ESP | 24.69 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Jimenez Andrea Jimenez ('01) | 01 | ESP | 53.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('90) | 90 | ESP | 54.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Ruth Peña Ruth Peña ('98) | 98 | ESP | 54.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Paula Iglesias Paula Iglesias ('98) | 98 | ESP | 55.00 | |||||||||||
5 | Eliani Arletis Casi Eliani Arletis Casi ('96) | 96 | CUB | 55.31 | |||||||||||
6 | Herminia Parra Herminia Parra ('97) | 97 | ESP | 55.82 | |||||||||||
7 | Elena Maria Paulano Elena Maria Paulano | 00 | ESP | 56.64 | |||||||||||
8 | Geraxane Ussía Geraxane Ussía ('86) | 86 | ESP | 57.04 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Rodríguez Laura Rodríguez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 56.23 | |||||||||||
2 | Kerry Iyoha Kerry Iyoha ('01) | 01 | ESP | 56.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte ('99) | 99 | ESP | 56.95 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Saavedra Stephanie Saavedra ('89) | 89 | CHI | 54.35 | |||||||||||
2 | Barbara Camblor Barbara Camblor ('94) | 94 | ESP | 55.07 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Paula Ferreiros Paula Ferreiros ('93) | 93 | ESP | 55.59 | |||||||||||
4 | Angela Garcia Angela Garcia ('99) | 99 | ESP | 55.98 | |||||||||||
5 | Sara Gómez Sara Gómez ('95) | 95 | ESP | 56.69 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Natalia Romero Natalia Romero ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2:05.24 | |||||||||||
2 | Lorea Ibarzabal Lorea Ibarzabal ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2:06.30 | |||||||||||
3 | Yurena Hueso Yurena Hueso ('99) | 99 | ESP | 2:06.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Rosalia Tárraga Rosalia Tárraga ('96) | 96 | ESP | 2:06.89 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:07.07 | |||||||||||
6 | Raquel Meaños Raquel Meaños | 00 | ESP | 2:09.09 | |||||||||||
7 | Irati Zurutuza Irati Zurutuza ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2:11.05 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Inés Arqued Inés Arqued ('02) | 02 | ESP | 2:12.72 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aitana Gil Aitana Gil ('87) | 87 | ESP | 2:13.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra San Miguel Sandra San Miguel ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2:15.15 | |||||||||||
3 | Almudena Maria Rodríguez Almudena Maria Rodríguez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 2:15.15 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 4:23.94 | |||||||||||
2 | Solange Andreia Pereira Solange Andreia Pereira ('89) | 89 | ESP | 4:25.57 | |||||||||||
3 | Carla Masip Carla Masip ('97) | 97 | ESP | 4:27.75 | |||||||||||
4 | Lucía Rodríguez Lucía Rodríguez ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4:27.88 | |||||||||||
5 | Lidia Campo Lidia Campo ('91) | 91 | ESP | 4:31.24 | |||||||||||
6 | Claudia Jalon Claudia Jalon ('94) | 94 | ESP | 4:31.89 | |||||||||||
7 | Noemi Cano Noemi Cano ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4:33.08 | |||||||||||
8 | Jone Zabaleta Jone Zabaleta ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4:34.86 | |||||||||||
9 | Alicia Carrera Alicia Carrera ('93) | 93 | ESP | 4:35.44 | |||||||||||
10 | Olatz Flores Olatz Flores ('95) | 95 | ESP | 4:36.86 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Paula Ramírez Paula Ramírez ('83) | 83 | ESP | 4:36.93 | |||||||||||
12 | Cristina Durán Cristina Durán ('89) | 89 | ESP | 4:37.75 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Andrea Romero Andrea Romero | 00 | ESP | 4:39.28 | |||||||||||
14 | Paloma Sánchez Paloma Sánchez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 4:39.71 | |||||||||||
15 | Susana Arrua Susana Arrua ('80) | 80 | ESP | 4:40.00 | SB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Pérez Marta Pérez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 9:17.59 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Maitane Melero Maitane Melero ('83) | 83 | ESP | 9:23.54 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Carolina Robles Carolina Robles ('91) | 91 | ESP | 9:25.37 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Elena García Elena García ('86) | 86 | ESP | 9:26.20 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Esther Navarrete Esther Navarrete ('90) | 90 | ESP | 9:26.99 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Teresa Urbina Teresa Urbina ('85) | 85 | ESP | 9:31.93 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Meritxell Soler Meritxell Soler ('92) | 92 | ESP | 9:33.30 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Laura Mendez Laura Mendez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 9:35.97 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Ana Lozano Ana Lozano ('91) | 91 | ESP | 9:57.44 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Gemma Valentina Llabres Gemma Valentina Llabres ('98) | 98 | ESP | 10:00.85 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Elena Silvestre Elena Silvestre ('87) | 87 | ESP | 10:06.05 | SB | ||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Galimany Marta Galimany ('85) | 85 | ESP | 16:15.16 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | María José Pérez María José Pérez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 16:17.28 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Viñaras Clara Viñaras ('93) | 93 | ESP | 16:18.38 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Atteneri Tur Atteneri Tur ('91) | 91 | ESP | 16:23.85 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Cristina Ruiz Cristina Ruiz ('99) | 99 | ESP | 16:41.00 | |||||||||||
6 | Elena Loyo Elena Loyo ('83) | 83 | ESP | 16:53.59 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Tamara Pérez Tamara Pérez ('86) | 86 | ESP | 17:11.57 | |||||||||||
8 | Carla Arce Carla Arce | 00 | ESP | 17:11.66 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Uxía Pérez Uxía Pérez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 17:17.45 | |||||||||||
10 | Yesica Mas Yesica Mas ('90) | 90 | ESP | 17:24.94 | |||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Sánchez-Escribano Irene Sánchez-Escribano ('92) | 92 | ESP | 10:08.53 | |||||||||||
2 | Marina Guerrero Marina Guerrero ('94) | 94 | ESP | 10:33.72 | |||||||||||
3 | Maria Del Pilar Vazquez Maria Del Pilar Vazquez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 10:36.68 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lorena Lorenzo Lorena Lorenzo ('90) | 90 | ESP | 10:37.59 | |||||||||||
5 | Marina Bagur Marina Bagur ('96) | 96 | ESP | 10:39.33 | |||||||||||
6 | Rebeca Gil Rebeca Gil ('94) | 94 | ESP | 11:01.09 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Teresa Errandonea Teresa Errandonea ('94) | 94 | ESP | 13.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Elba Parmo Elba Parmo ('99) | 99 | ESP | 14.09 | |||||||||||
3 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 14.22 | |||||||||||
4 | Alba Lobato Alba Lobato ('98) | 98 | ESP | 14.31 | |||||||||||
5 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 14.33 | |||||||||||
6 | Paula Raul Paula Raul ('96) | 96 | ESP | 14.40 | |||||||||||
Laura Martin Laura Martin ('95) | 95 | ESP | 14.43 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Mireia Laura Mireia ('95) | 95 | ESP | 14.43 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Raquel Álvarez Raquel Álvarez ('83) | 83 | ESP | 14.56 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Gallego Sara Gallego | 00 | ESP | 59.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Nerea Bermejo Nerea Bermejo ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:00.14 | |||||||||||
3 | Carmen Romero Carmen Romero ('91) | 91 | ESP | 1:01.26 | |||||||||||
4 | Ghaita El Jarraz Ghaita El Jarraz ('01) | 01 | ESP | 1:01.54 | |||||||||||
5 | Claudia Rojo Claudia Rojo ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:02.05 | |||||||||||
6 | Paula Soria Paula Soria ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:02.55 | |||||||||||
7 | Marta Cepeda Marta Cepeda ('02) | 02 | ESP | 1:02.80 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alicia Leyva Alicia Leyva ('96) | 96 | ESP | 1:01.15 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Marta Olmedo Marta Olmedo ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:01.53 | |||||||||||
3 | Paula De Juan Paula De Juan ('99) | 99 | ESP | 1:02.44 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ellen Eklund Ellen Eklund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:03.75 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Saleta Fernández Saleta Fernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Cristina Ferrando Cristina Ferrando ('92) | 92 | ESP | 1.79 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Izaskun Turrillas Izaskun Turrillas ('93) | 93 | ESP | 1.76 | |||||||||||
4 | Valvanuz Cañizo Valvanuz Cañizo ('96) | 96 | ESP | 1.73 | |||||||||||
5 | Raquel Álvarez Raquel Álvarez ('83) | 83 | ESP | 1.70 | |||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Miren Bartolome Miren Bartolome ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4.35 | |||||||||||
2 | Malen Ruiz de Azua Malen Ruiz de Azua ('95) | 95 | ESP | 4.35 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Andrea San José Andrea San José ('97) | 97 | ESP | 4.25 | |||||||||||
4 | Monica Clemente Monica Clemente ('96) | 96 | ESP | 4.10 | |||||||||||
5 | Carla Franch Carla Franch ('89) | 89 | ESP | 4.00 | |||||||||||
6 | Ana María Chacón Ana María Chacón ('01) | 01 | ESP | 3.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Alicia Jaut Alicia Jaut ('99) | 99 | ESP | 3.60 | |||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fatima Diame Fatima Diame ('96) | 96 | ESP | 6.23 | +0.8 | ||||||||||
2 | Cora Salas Cora Salas ('95) | 95 | ESP | 6.03 | -1.8 | ||||||||||
3 | Leticia Gil Leticia Gil ('91) | 91 | ESP | 5.96 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
4 | Irati Mitxelena Irati Mitxelena ('98) | 98 | ESP | 5.91 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||
5 | Dolores Morillas Dolores Morillas ('97) | 97 | ESP | 5.78 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
6 | Yaiza Sanz Yaiza Sanz | 00 | ESP | 5.72 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
7 | Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo ('96) | 96 | ESP | 5.69 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Sarrapio Patricia Sarrapio ('82) | 82 | ESP | 13.16 | +1.2 | ||||||||||
2 | Naiara Estanga Naiara Estanga ('98) | 98 | ESP | 13.01 | +1.5 | ||||||||||
3 | Marina Lobato Marina Lobato ('98) | 98 | ESP | 12.78 | +1.5 | ||||||||||
4 | Tessy Ebosele Tessy Ebosele ('02) | 02 | NGR | 12.71 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
5 | Ruth Ndoumbe Ruth Ndoumbe ('87) | 87 | ESP | 12.65 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
6 | Lily Hulland Lily Hulland ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.45 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Úrsula Ruiz Úrsula Ruiz ('83) | 83 | ESP | 16.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | María Belén Toimil María Belén Toimil ('94) | 94 | ESP | 15.60 | |||||||||||
3 | Ambar Sánchez Ambar Sánchez ('92) | 92 | VEN | 15.43 | |||||||||||
4 | Elena Gutiérrez Elena Gutiérrez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 14.45 | |||||||||||
5 | Monica Borraz Monica Borraz ('99) | 99 | ESP | 13.69 | |||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | June Kintana June Kintana ('95) | 95 | ESP | 52.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Alarcón Andrea Alarcón ('94) | 94 | ESP | 47.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Paula Ferrandiz Paula Ferrandiz ('96) | 96 | ESP | 47.53 | |||||||||||
4 | Ines Venero Ines Venero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 45.00 | |||||||||||
5 | Amparo Sanz Amparo Sanz ('93) | 93 | ESP | 41.11 | |||||||||||
6 | Carmen Maria Mendez Carmen Maria Mendez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 40.94 | |||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Redondo Laura Redondo ('88) | 88 | ESP | 67.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Osarumen Odeh Osarumen Odeh ('95) | 95 | ESP | 61.16 | |||||||||||
3 | Natalia Sánchez Natalia Sánchez | 00 | ESP | 55.54 | |||||||||||
4 | Nerea Ibinaga Nerea Ibinaga ('99) | 99 | ESP | 50.50 | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arantxa Moreno Arantxa Moreno ('95) | 95 | ESP | 55.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mercedes Chilla Mercedes Chilla ('80) | 80 | ESP | 49.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Enya Carretero Enya Carretero ('92) | 92 | ESP | 48.10 | |||||||||||
4 | Niria Pascual Niria Pascual ('91) | 91 | ESP | 46.81 | |||||||||||
5 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 44.68 | |||||||||||
6 | Estefania López Estefania López ('94) | 94 | ESP | 42.18 | |||||||||||
7 | Marta Ruiz Marta Ruiz ('97) | 97 | ESP | 41.51 | |||||||||||
K 5000 m kapgang Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lidia Sánchez-Puebla Lidia Sánchez-Puebla ('96) | 96 | ESP | 21:42.37 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Raquel González Raquel González ('89) | 89 | ESP | 22:00.44 | |||||||||||
3 | Laura García-Caro Laura García-Caro ('95) | 95 | ESP | 23:11.51 | |||||||||||
4 | Marina Peña Marina Peña ('99) | 99 | ESP | 23:14.11 | |||||||||||
5 | Andrea Cabré Andrea Cabré ('88) | 88 | ESP | 23:57.80 | |||||||||||
6 | Amanda Cano Amanda Cano ('94) | 94 | ESP | 24:07.70 |