M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Larsson Johan Larsson ('83) | 83 | SWE | 29:53 | SB | ||||
2 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer ('98) | 98 | SWE | 32:00 | PB | ||||
3 | Martin Mužík Martin Mužík ('86) | 86 | CZE | 32:34 | PB | ||||
4 | Asmund Biesbjerg JensenAsmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 32:49 | |||||
5 | Krister Sellman Krister Sellman ('81) | 81 | SWE | 32:54 | PB | ||||
6 | Yassin FinsenYassin Finsen ('78) | 78 | DEN | 33:54 | PB | ||||
7 | Peter A Uldall TorpPeter A Uldall Torp ('96) | 96 | DEN | 34:13 | SB | ||||
8 | El-Mehdi El-Khouaji El-Mehdi El-Khouaji ('86) | 86 | MAR | 34:21 | |||||
9 | Daniel Kivisaar Daniel Kivisaar ('98) | 98 | SWE | 35:03 | PB | ||||
10 | Emil Jönsson Emil Jönsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 35:07 | PB | ||||
11 | Anders Eckerström Anders Eckerström ('75) | 75 | SWE | 35:24 | PB | ||||
12 | Allan ThorsgaardAllan Thorsgaard ('68) | 68 | DEN | 35:34 | SB | ||||
13 | Jakob Åberg Jakob Åberg | SWE | 35:44 | PB | |||||
14 | Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 36:03 | PB | ||||
15 | Martin Fors Martin Fors ('82) | 82 | SWE | 36:09 | PB | ||||
16 | Sebastian Mauritsson Sebastian Mauritsson ('85) | 85 | SWE | 36:12 | PB | ||||
17 | Sebastian Borring Sebastian Borring ('87) | 87 | SWE | 36:27 | PB | ||||
18 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 36:29 | PB | ||||
19 | Johan Vallon-Christersson Johan Vallon-Christersson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 36:29 | PB | ||||
20 | Johan Ewald Johan Ewald ('69) | 69 | SWE | 36:33 | PB | ||||
21 | Linus Gunnarsson Linus Gunnarsson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 36:39 | PB | ||||
22 | Jörgen Nilsson Jörgen Nilsson ('63) | 63 | SWE | 36:46 | PB | ||||
23 | Jonathan Svärdén Jonathan Svärdén ('86) | 86 | SWE | 36:57 | |||||
24 | Edwin Van Geldorp Edwin Van Geldorp ('92) | 92 | SWE | 36:58 | PB | ||||
25 | Vilhelm Ersmark Vilhelm Ersmark ('84) | 84 | SWE | 36:58 | PB | ||||
26 | Mikael Cruce Mikael Cruce ('89) | 89 | SWE | 37:08 | PB | ||||
27 | Linus Johansson Linus Johansson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 37:09 | SB | ||||
28 | Jonas LarsenJonas Larsen ('72) | 72 | DEN | 37:13 | PB | ||||
29 | Mats Bergenhorn Mats Bergenhorn ('64) | 64 | SWE | 37:22 | PB | ||||
30 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 37:27 | PB | ||||
31 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 37:30 | PB | ||||
32 | Johan Alfvén Johan Alfvén ('74) | 74 | SWE | 37:31 | |||||
34 | Jens Holmberg Jens Holmberg ('87) | 87 | SWE | 37:40 | PB | ||||
35 | Max Lundberg Max Lundberg ('70) | 70 | SWE | 37:56 | PB | ||||
36 | Tommy Madsen Tommy Madsen ('80) | 80 | SWE | 37:58 | PB | ||||
37 | Ola Ekström Ola Ekström | SWE | 37:58 | PB | |||||
38 | Anders Rydell Anders Rydell ('78) | 78 | SWE | 38:00 | |||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren ('91) | 91 | SWE | 37:46 | PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Carlander Caroline Carlander ('91) | 91 | SWE | 38:38 | PB | ||||
3 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 39:16 | PB | ||||
4 | Isabell Svensson Isabell Svensson ('88) | 88 | SWE | 39:55 | PB | ||||
5 | Mia Havinder Mia Havinder ('69) | 69 | SWE | 40:41 | PB | ||||
6 | Evelina ElmgrenEvelina Elmgren | DEN | 41:04 | PB | |||||
7 | Anneli Skogsberg Anneli Skogsberg ('77) | 77 | SWE | 41:31 | PB | ||||
8 | Rebecka Erntell Rebecka Erntell | SWE | 41:54 | PB | |||||
9 | Jennie Andersson Jennie Andersson | SWE | 42:04 | PB | |||||
10 | Madeleleine Pålsson Madeleleine Pålsson | SWE | 42:05 | PB | |||||
11 | Maria Wallén Maria Wallén | SWE | 42:33 | PB | |||||
12 | Amanda Lahti Amanda Lahti ('90) | 90 | SWE | 42:46 | PB | ||||
13 | Fanny Rådegran Fanny Rådegran | SWE | 42:59 | PB | |||||
14 | Julia Jonsson Julia Jonsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 43:02 | PB | ||||
15 | Ida Leonartsson Ida Leonartsson | SWE | 43:17 | PB | |||||
16 | Filippa Lonhage Filippa Lonhage ('03) | 03 | SWE | 43:19 | PB | ||||
17 | Helena Gautam Helena Gautam ('77) | 77 | SWE | 43:34 | PB | ||||
18 | Sara Hill Sara Hill ('93) | 93 | SWE | 43:34 | PB | ||||
19 | Amanda Önnestam Amanda Önnestam | SWE | 43:34 | PB | |||||
20 | Ellis Marie Gilmore Ellis Marie Gilmore | SWE | 43:38 | PB | |||||
21 | Katrin Johansson Katrin Johansson | SWE | 43:53 | PB | |||||
22 | Emma Alcén Emma Alcén | SWE | 44:24 | PB | |||||
23 | Ludmilla Reinsch Ludmilla Reinsch | SWE | 44:31 | PB | |||||
24 | Camilla Flomèn Lindgren Camilla Flomèn Lindgren | SWE | 44:45 | PB | |||||
25 | Pernilla Johnson Pernilla Johnson | SWE | 44:45 | PB | |||||
26 | Anna Green Anna Green | SWE | 44:47 | PB | |||||
27 | Wera Riesbeck Wera Riesbeck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 44:48 | PB | ||||
28 | Antonia Von Buttlar Antonia Von Buttlar | SWE | 44:51 | PB | |||||
29 | Katren Rogers Katren Rogers | SWE | 44:54 | PB | |||||
30 | Veronika Donko Veronika Donko | SWE | 44:55 | PB |