M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Daniel Malmqvist Daniel Malmqvist ('88) | 88 | SWE | 2:00.13 | SB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
3 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik ('76) | 76 | SWE | 16:28.47 | SB | ||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
3 | Zack Rönngård Zack Rönngård ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:02.35 | PB | ||||
4 | Marinel Walfridsson Marinel Walfridsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:05.79 | PB | ||||
5 | Patrick Malmquist Patrick Malmquist ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:08.09 | SB | ||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist ('87) | 87 | SWE | 60.78 | |||||
2 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist ('95) | 95 | SWE | 60.50 | |||||
K 60 m Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 9.01 | PB | |||||
K 100 m Vind: -2.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 13.37 | ||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 26.13 | w | |||||
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99) | 99 | DEN | 26.54 | w | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Mathilde SardalMathilde Sardal ('97) | 97 | DEN | 1:00.21 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
6 | Carolina Larson Carolina Larson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11:20.17 | PB | ||||
7 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist ('92) | 92 | SWE | 11:32.43 | PB | ||||
8 | My Sänneskog My Sänneskog ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11:48.59 | PB | ||||
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02) | 02 | DEN | 11:07.24 | PB | |||||
K 300 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
3 | Alma Sköldkvist Alma Sköldkvist ('98) | 98 | SWE | 49.05 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 48.78 | PB | ||||
3 | Linn Beer Linn Beer | 00 | SWE | 50.93 | SB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 5.30 | w | +2.6 | ||||
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 5.02 | +0.6 | PB | ||||
Ann-Sofie TogersenAnn-Sofie Togersen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 4.98 | w | +2.7 | ||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
May ZerzutMay Zerzut ('94) | 94 | POL | 11.58 | +0.2 | |||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
8 | Daniela Gherman Daniela Gherman ('97) | 97 | SWE | 46.80 | PB | ||||
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||
5 | Jonathan Borg Jonathan Borg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 45.32 | PB | ||||
D17 Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
4 | Erik Ovesson Erik Ovesson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.00 | w | +6.5 | |||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Svensson Hanna Svensson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 33.70 | PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Wallman Lovisa Wallman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 47.42 | PB | ||||
8 | Frida Lundberg Frida Lundberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 41.24 | PB | ||||
P15 Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.96 | w | +6.6 | |||
5 | Sally Börjesson Frantzén Sally Börjesson Frantzén | 00 | SWE | 10.17 | w | +3.7 | |||
7 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.09 | w | +4.6 | |||
9 | Felicia Svensson Felicia Svensson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 9.83 | w | +3.0 | |||
P15 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Emma Kling Emma Kling | 00 | SWE | 25.59 | PB | ||||
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.58 | PB | ||||
P14 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tilda Bergström Tilda Bergström ('02) | 02 | SWE | 36.35 | PB |