Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 29.8.2015

M 80 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta11.11
  
 
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta11.16
  
 
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta12.06
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta11.04
  
 
Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta11.12
  
 
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta11.26 w
  
 
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta11.31
  
 
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.56
  
 
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF12.28
  
 PB
M 150 m    
Vind: -2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -2.2
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta17.01
  
 PB
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta17.36
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta27.98
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Marc Lövgren Karlsson ('74)
/ SWE4:16.67
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius Sparta16.47
  
 PB
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta17.47
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)KIF1.86
  
 =SB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta1.64
  
 =PB
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)KIF1.35
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta1.32
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Jonathan ThulstrupJonathan Thulstrup ('01)Sparta2.30
  
 =PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta6.37
-0.6
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Richard Berg
Richard Berg ('92)
/ SWE11.88
+0.9
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.69
  
 
Idamarie OlsenIdamarie Olsen ('97)Fredensborg AK12.81
  
 
Idamarie OlsenIdamarie Olsen ('97)Fredensborg AK12.87
  
 
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta13.94
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta29.23
  
 
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN42.10
  
 
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta42.28
  
 
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta43.48
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde SardalMathilde Sardal ('97)Korsør AM1:02.33
  
 
Caroline VegebergCaroline Vegeberg ('98)Aalborg AM1:02.90
  
 PB
Cecilie Anna NæsbyCecilie Anna Næsby Sparta1:06.86
  
 PB
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Kristine KruseKristine Kruse ('02)DELTA51.11
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta1.48
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Selma StaunSelma Staun Sparta3.00
  
 =PB
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF2.80
  
 =SB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19002.20
  
 =PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta4.68
+0.4
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1
Julia Olander
Julia Olander ('99)
/ SWE11.74
0.0
  
 PB
3
Hilma Hofström
Hilma Hofström 
/ SWE11.14 w
+2.4
  
 
5
Sara Grahn
Sara Grahn 
/ SWE10.75
+0.4
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik43.57
  
 =SB
P17 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
3
Klara Ekelund
Klara Ekelund ('99)
/ SWE13.27
  
 PB
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Lisa Stenlund
Lisa Stenlund ('99)
/ SWE5.04
0.0
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emil Stenlund
Emil Stenlund ('01)
/ SWE13.00
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Emmy Smedberg
Emmy Smedberg 
/ SWE12.50
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
6
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
/ SWE2.70
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
7
Emmy Smedberg
Emmy Smedberg 
/ SWE4.90
+1.2
  
 SB
P13 80 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Jonna Tuomi
Jonna Tuomi ('02)
/ SWE10.32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp