Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 17.8.2019

M 80 m    
Vind: +3.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.1
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik9.97 w
  
 
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik10.18
  
 
Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta10.40 w
  
 
Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta10.42
  
 
Edwin RouaultEdwin Rouault ('06)Frederiksberg IF10.90 w
  
 
Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 10.92 w
  
 
Edwin RouaultEdwin Rouault ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.00
  
 PB
Gustav BrokGustav Brok ('06)Gentofte IK11.05
  
 
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta11.08 w
  
 
Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta11.09
  
 
Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.13
  
 
Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 11.16
  
 SB
Thor KnudsenThor Knudsen ('07)Sparta11.16
  
 
Gustav BrokGustav Brok ('06)Gentofte IK11.16 w
  
 
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF11.30
  
 
Alexander HellesAlexander Helles ('06)Gentofte IK11.33 w
  
 
Alexander HellesAlexander Helles ('06)Gentofte IK11.34
  
 
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF11.36
  
 
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta11.39
  
 
Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta11.51
  
 
Nikolaj KrügerNikolaj Krüger ('07)Sparta11.57
  
 
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard JensenSophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen ('06)Sparta11.57
  
 
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta11.93
  
 
Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC12.01
  
 
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club12.06
  
 
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik12.17
  
 PB
Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF12.20
  
 PB
Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC12.25
  
 
Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC12.25
  
 
Connor Joseph MikkelsenConnor Joseph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta12.29
  
 PB
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik12.29
  
 SB
Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik12.30
  
 PB
Frederik Norskov MurmannFrederik Norskov Murmann ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.28
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
Patrick Monga BifukoPatrick Monga Bifuko ('96)Aarhus 1900 / NOR11.16
  
 
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)Hvidovre AM11.19
  
 SB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.25
  
 =PB
Patrick Monga BifukoPatrick Monga Bifuko ('96)Aarhus 1900 / NOR11.27
  
 
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.34
  
 
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)Hvidovre AM11.35
  
 
Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta11.36
  
 =PB
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta11.37
  
 
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta11.48
  
 
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF11.51
  
 
Andri Snær ÓlafssonAndri Snær Ólafsson ('89)Odense Atletik / ISL11.52
  
 PB
Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta11.59
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.70
  
 
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF11.79
  
 SB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta11.82
  
 
Neloo FalckNeloo Falck ('03)KIF11.88
  
 
Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF11.91
  
 
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta11.97
  
 
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik12.04
  
 PB
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta12.09
  
 
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik12.10
  
 PB
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta12.11
  
 
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas12.11
  
 PB
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik12.19
  
 SB
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK12.20
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik12.30
  
 
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM12.32
  
 
Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK12.37
  
 
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC12.39
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.42
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.43
  
 
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK12.45
  
 
Filmonm MerbhratomFilmonm Merbhratom ('99)Roar Atletik / ERI12.46
  
 
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC12.64
  
 
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta12.65
  
 
Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 12.69
  
 
Affou AdlouniAffou Adlouni ('02)Hvidovre AM12.76
  
 PB
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk12.77
  
 
Nicklas StruveNicklas Struve ('01)PSF12.79
  
 
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC12.79
  
 
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK13.61
  
 
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas13.73
  
 PB
August Lund FrederiksenAugust Lund Frederiksen ('03)Sparta15.97
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
4
Melvin Vala Tefre
Melvin Vala Tefre ('05)
/ SWE39.18
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta36.76
  
 PB
Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta38.72
  
 
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK38.98
  
 
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik39.37
  
 PB
Daniel BisgaardDaniel Bisgaard ('05)BAK41.08
  
 PB
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta41.12
  
 PB
Silas Klentz DahlSilas Klentz Dahl ('04)BAK44.06
  
 
Caspar Vitus NielsenCaspar Vitus Nielsen ('04)Holte Atletik44.25
  
 PB
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK44.54
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mads MørchMads Mørch ('01)Holte Atletik54.80
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas55.00
  
 
Sebastian S.P. GaarnSebastian S.P. Gaarn ('92)Frederiksberg IF55.34
  
 
Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen DELTA56.59
  
 
Filmonm MerbhratomFilmonm Merbhratom ('99)Roar Atletik / ERI58.16
  
 
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joel Frederik von d'AhéJoel Frederik von d'Ahé ('06)Sparta1:40.30
  
 
Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM1:41.94
  
 PB
Anders SilleborgAnders Silleborg ('07)Sparta1:43.39
  
 PB
William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)Sparta1:47.02
  
 
Theodor Reedtz LundsgaardTheodor Reedtz Lundsgaard ('07)Gentofte IK1:48.24
  
 PB
Elias SkaarupElias Skaarup ('07)1:48.32
  
 PB
Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1:49.82
  
 
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club1:52.61
  
 
Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)Hvidovre AM2:02.56
  
 PB
Frederik Norskov MurmannFrederik Norskov Murmann ('06)Frederiksberg IF2:06.32
  
 PB
Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik2:11.94
  
 PB
Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas2:16.10
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF4:10.58
  
 
Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)Frederiksberg IF4:18.95
  
 
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:19.13
  
 
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC4:23.60
  
 SB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:30.39
  
 
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF4:33.01
  
 PB
Filmonm MerbhratomFilmonm Merbhratom ('99)Roar Atletik / ERI5:13.28
  
 PB
M 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta40.37
  
 
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta43.91
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Eli RiegeEli Riege ('06)Sparta1.31
  
 
Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF1.26
  
 PB
Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07)Sparta1.26
  
 
Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik1.21
  
 PB
Emil Zilmer LundEmil Zilmer Lund ('07)Amager AC1.16
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta4.01
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta3.81
  
 
Kristian KolbyeKristian Kolbye ('96)Amager AC3.61
  
 SB
Jonathan ThulstrupJonathan Thulstrup ('01)Sparta3.51
  
 
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta3.41
  
 
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC3.31
  
 
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta2.91
  
 PB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 2.56
  
 PB
Rasmus Eybye PetersenRasmus Eybye Petersen ('05)BAK2.26
  
 
Sebastian ThulstrupSebastian Thulstrup ('04)Sparta1.96
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik6.66
0.0
  
 
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta6.47
+1.3
  
 
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta6.24
+2.0
  
 
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas6.21
0.0
  
 
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta6.19
+1.0
  
 
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik6.15
-1.1
  
 
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta6.10
+0.9
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta5.92
-3.7
  
 
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta5.92
-1.2
  
 PB
Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK5.65
+0.9
  
 
Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 5.49
+0.9
  
 PB
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas5.41
+0.3
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas4.53
+1.1
  
 PB
Sebastian AlbanSebastian Alban ('02)Roar Atletik4.46
0.0
  
 PB
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta4.07
+0.6
  
 
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta12.88
+1.5
  
 SB
Andri Snær ÓlafssonAndri Snær Ólafsson ('89)Odense Atletik / ISL12.84
+2.0
  
 
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC6.00
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK12.76
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK55.08
  
 
K 80 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas10.72
  
 
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas10.84
  
 
Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta10.97
  
 PB
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF10.98
  
 
Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC11.05
  
 
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF11.09
  
 
Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta11.09
  
 
Sara Engsig-KarupSara Engsig-Karup ('06)BAC11.10
  
 
Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC11.10
  
 PB
Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC11.21
  
 PB
Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF11.44
  
 
Malika B. JensenMalika B. Jensen ('06)KIF11.50
  
 
Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF11.52
  
 
Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta11.60
  
 
Pil NedergaardPil Nedergaard ('06)Sparta11.62
  
 
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta11.69
  
 PB
Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF11.72
  
 
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta11.74
  
 
Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07)Odense Atletik 11.77
  
 PB
Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK11.80
  
 
Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07)Odense Atletik 11.84
  
 
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.92
  
 
Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF11.93
  
 
Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK11.97
  
 
Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta12.00
  
 
Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF12.03
  
 
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF12.09
  
 
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF12.10
  
 
Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC12.17
  
 
Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC12.36
  
 PB
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF12.40
  
 
Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK12.51
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia12.57
  
 PB
Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF12.63
  
 
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC12.70
  
 
Marie Friis HoubakMarie Friis Houbak ('06)Sparta12.73
  
 PB
Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC12.87
  
 
Cecilia NielsenCecilia Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas13.90
  
 
Gaia LambertGaia Lambert ('07)BAK14.57
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.83
  
 
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.93
  
 SB
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF13.09
  
 PB
Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 13.13
  
 
Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)Sparta13.26
  
 
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 13.29
  
 
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC13.29
  
 
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 13.32
  
 
Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 13.33
  
 
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM13.46
  
 
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta13.48
  
 
Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF13.52
  
 
Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF13.62
  
 
Angela TimmAngela Timm ('03)Frederiksberg IF13.65
  
 
Emilie Fayl von HentallerEmilie Fayl von Hentaller ('02)Sparta13.73
  
 
Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik13.76
  
 
Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF13.83
  
 PB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK13.89
  
 
Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF13.91
  
 PB
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta13.92
  
 PB
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK14.06
  
 
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta14.18
  
 
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta14.39
  
 
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.65
  
 
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta14.66
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta14.67
  
 
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta14.86
  
 
April Webber SørensenApril Webber Sørensen ('04)Frederiksberg IF14.90
  
 PB
Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.90
  
 
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia16.19
  
 
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 43.70
  
 
Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta44.80
  
 PB
Carla Marie FrandsenCarla Marie Frandsen ('04)Sparta45.26
  
 
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 45.44
  
 PB
Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik45.96
  
 PB
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK46.69
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta46.93
  
 
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta47.26
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine LundKatrine Lund ('90)KIF1:00.76
  
 
Cecilie Møller-JensenCecilie Møller-Jensen ('01)BAC1:01.28
  
 SB
Nanna ElmerNanna Elmer ('03)KIF1:01.37
  
 PB
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF1:02.06
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik1:03.26
  
 
Laura Røhl Guldbæk ArentsenLaura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 1:04.15
  
 PB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC1:05.03
  
 
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:05.81
  
 
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM1:45.52
  
 
Amanda Paaske FrederiksenAmanda Paaske Frederiksen ('07)Kolding KFUM 1:48.89
  
 
Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:52.19
  
 
Anna Bjaaland AndersenAnna Bjaaland Andersen ('06)Amager AC1:54.57
  
 
Freja AbrahamFreja Abraham ('06)Sparta2:02.55
  
 
Laura Halberg NomeLaura Halberg Nome ('06)BAC2:02.83
  
 
Cassandra Kamph MikkelsenCassandra Kamph Mikkelsen ('06)Sparta2:06.37
  
 PB
Cecilie SkaunsgaardCecilie Skaunsgaard ('07)Sparta2:07.09
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta4:51.07
  
 
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta5:01.21
  
 SB
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)AK Holstebro43.77
  
 PB
Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF49.00
  
 PB
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC52.38
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM1.45
  
 
Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.45
  
 PB
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas1.42
  
 PB
Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.42
  
 
Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC1.36
  
 
Mikaela Medina SørensenMikaela Medina Sørensen ('06)Sparta1.36
  
 
Luna Frid HanbergLuna Frid Hanberg ('06)Sparta1.31
  
 PB
Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06)Sparta1.31
  
 PB
Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta1.31
  
 PB
Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)BAK1.26
  
 PB
Freja AbrahamFreja Abraham ('06)Sparta1.26
  
 
Laura Diaz FriisLaura Diaz Friis ('06)Sparta1.26
  
 PB
Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC1.26
  
 
Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.21
  
 
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia1.16
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC2.91
  
 PB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK2.81
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta2.71
  
 
Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF2.11
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik5.58
-1.9
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta5.37
-1.4
  
 PB
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 5.34 w
+6.1
  
 
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta5.24
-0.1
  
 
Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04)Odense Atletik 5.18
+1.4
  
 
Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF5.17
+1.8
  
 
Ditte SchmidtDitte Schmidt ('97)Sparta5.13
+0.5
  
 
Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta5.10
0.0
  
 
Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta4.93
+0.2
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta4.92
+1.0
  
 
Josefine Hostrup LangkjærJosefine Hostrup Langkjær ('04)Sparta4.88 w
+2.3
  
 
Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM4.83
0.0
  
 PB
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 4.83
+1.1
  
 
Josefine Hostrup LangkjærJosefine Hostrup Langkjær ('04)Sparta4.83
+1.7
  
 PB
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta4.83 w
+2.4
  
 
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta4.69
+1.2
  
 
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK4.64
+0.1
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta4.60
+0.2
  
 PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta4.60 w
+2.2
  
 
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC4.60 w
+2.5
  
 
Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik4.59
+1.9
  
 
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta4.43
0.0
  
 
Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta4.39 w
+3.1
  
 
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta4.32
+1.2
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta4.30
+1.7
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC4.19
+1.5
  
 PB
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta4.14
-1.3
  
 
Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK4.13
+1.8
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta4.12 w
+3.6
  
 
Katrine AmtoftKatrine Amtoft ('05)Frederiksberg IF3.74
-0.1
  
 
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia3.42 w
+5.6
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta10.70 w
+2.7
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta10.68
0.0
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)Sparta44.45
  
 
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Sparta42.31
  
 
D17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Morgan Åkerblom
Morgan Åkerblom ('02)
/ SWE55.28
  
 SB
D15 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
2
Melvin Vala Tefre
Melvin Vala Tefre ('05)
/ SWE11.94
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
2
Svea Wikstrand
Svea Wikstrand ('05)
/ SWE13.10
  
 PB
4
Olivia Jensfelt
Olivia Jensfelt ('05)
/ SWE13.29
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
/ SWE13.44
  
 PB
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
/ SWE12.94
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
/ SWE5.01
+1.3
  
 PB
P13 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emma-Lisa Johansson
Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06)
/ SWE2.11
  
 =PB
1
Emma-Lisa Johansson
Emma-Lisa Johansson ('06)
/ SWE2.11
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint