M 200 m Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 22.42 | PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing | 00 | SWE | 22.87 | SB | ||||
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01) | 01 | DEN | 22.66 | SB | |||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
6 | Gustav Törnkvist Gustav Törnkvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:19.02 | PB | ||||
Elias Brink Elias Brink ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:59.84 | PB | |||||
Love Ramhult Love Ramhult ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:09.65 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 15.66 | ||||||
M 110 m hæk 99.1 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 16.96 | ||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 14.43 | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 53.32 | |||||
2 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 54.09 | SB | ||||
Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:00.30 | PB | |||||
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
André Bergenhem André Bergenhem ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.44 | PB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans ('95) | 95 | SWE | 17.47 | |||||
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand ('03) | 03 | SWE | 34.89 | PB | |||||
K 200 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 26.33 | ||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 25.15 | SB | ||||
3 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95) | 95 | SWE | 25.32 | SB | ||||
4 | Linnea Tillman Linnea Tillman ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.51 | SB | ||||
Finale D Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 25.96 | PB | ||||
3 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.36 | SB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:12.96 | PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:32.32 | PB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Cindy Darrell Cindy Darrell ('02) | 02 | SWE | 15.72 | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 14.47 | SB | ||||
4 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.82 | SB | ||||
7 | Astrid Lees Astrid Lees ('99) | 99 | SWE | 15.20 | PB | ||||
K 300 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Sörensson Amanda Sörensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 45.42 | PB | ||||
4 | Emelie Biarner Emelie Biarner ('02) | 02 | SWE | 47.38 | PB | ||||
4 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 51.32 | PB | ||||
5 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf ('02) | 02 | SWE | 47.55 | SB | ||||
5 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 51.76 | PB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:01.18 | SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1:01.67 | |||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
6 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.55 | SB | ||||
7 | Isa Larsson Isa Larsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.50 | SB | ||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
6 | Linn Bergstrand Linn Bergstrand ('96) | 96 | SWE | 40.19 | SB | ||||
Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95) | 95 | DEN | 42.90 | ||||||
D19 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Michael Nordahl Michael Nordahl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1:59.99 | PB | ||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15.08 | PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 16.96 | PB | ||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Leo Janén Leo Janén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 51.40 | PB | ||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
4 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 15.48 | PB | ||||
D17 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.94 | PB | ||||
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.35 | PB | ||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
5 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 17.00 | PB | ||||
P17 300 m hæk | |||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 46.68 | PB | ||||
P17 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Norman Agnes Norman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
3 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.20 | PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.20 | PB | ||||
P17 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.42 | 0.0 | PB | |||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
5 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.40 | PB | ||||
6 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.77 | PB | ||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
4 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.43 | PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Thyrman Gustav Thyrman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.26 | PB | ||||
D15 Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Johan Kenneryd Johan Kenneryd ('04) | 04 | SWE | 40.85 | SB | ||||
P15 300 m hæk | |||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 46.73 | PB | ||||
2 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 47.95 | PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm ('05) | 05 | SWE | 48.49 | PB | ||||
P15 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
8 | Tilde Bjerager Tilde Bjerager ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.88 | 0.0 | PB | |||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
5 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.09 | PB | ||||
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 41.72 | PB | ||||
4 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 33.09 | PB |