Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Eslöv SWE: 19.5.2019

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)DEN48.08
  
 SB
K 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland ('01)
SWE7:42.76
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Ellen Persson
Ellen Persson ('03)
SWE2.60
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)DEN9.83
-1.1
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)DEN42.91
  
 SB
Thea Löfman
Thea Löfman ('03)
SWE27.51
  
 PB
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 
SWE47.35
  
 PB
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
3
Kajsa Andersson
Kajsa Andersson ('02)
SWE35.50
  
 PB
4
Fanny Lundberg
Fanny Lundberg ('01)
SWE33.16
  
 SB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
3
Patrik Bergstrand
Patrik Bergstrand ('03)
SWE11.95
  
 PB
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Filip Nilsson
Filip Nilsson ('03)
SWE43.51
  
 PB
4
Adam Svensson
Adam Svensson ('03)
SWE35.24
  
 PB
P17 1500 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Juni Rugland
Juni Rugland ('03)
SWE5:37.01
  
 PB
D15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Joseph Lindvall
Joseph Lindvall ('04)
SWE3.80
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sixten Hjalmarsson
Sixten Hjalmarsson ('04)
SWE5.77
-1.6
  
 PB
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Elliot Erhagen
Elliot Erhagen ('04)
SWE29.73
  
 PB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
5
Alexander Eklund
Alexander Eklund ('05)
SWE35.89
  
 PB
P15 1500 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
My Ekström
My Ekström ('04)
SWE6:07.42
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1
Tindra Röme
Tindra Röme ('04)
SWE11.80
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mira Johansson
Mira Johansson ('05)
SWE35.95
  
 PB
2
Frida Carlstedt
Frida Carlstedt ('04)
SWE28.53
  
 PB
3
Mathilde Janzen
Mathilde Janzen ('05)
SWE25.87
  
 PB
4
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE25.63
  
 SB
P13 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE2.05
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet