M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trenton Charles Trenton Charles | USA | 6.75 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Gregory Sholars Gregory Sholars | 00 | USA | 6.83 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Simangaliso Ndhlovu Simangaliso Ndhlovu ('99) | 99 | ZAM | 6.84 | |||||||||||
4 | Phil Zuccaro Phil Zuccaro | USA | 6.87 | =PB | |||||||||||
5 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.91 | =SB | ||||||||||
6 | Odera Nweke Odera Nweke | USA | 6.91 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kyle Macauley Kyle Macauley | USA | 6.94 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Trenton Charles Trenton Charles | USA | 6.75 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Gregory Sholars Gregory Sholars | 00 | USA | 6.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.96 | |||||||||||
4 | Daniel Afolabi Daniel Afolabi | 00 | GBR | 6.98 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Odera Nweke Odera Nweke | USA | 6.92 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kyle Macauley Kyle Macauley | USA | 6.92 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Marcus Woods Marcus Woods | USA | 6.97 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Simangaliso Ndhlovu Simangaliso Ndhlovu ('99) | 99 | ZAM | 6.84 | |||||||||||
2 | Phil Zuccaro Phil Zuccaro | USA | 6.90 | ||||||||||||
3 | Justice Dixon Justice Dixon ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.97 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Woods Marcus Woods | USA | 21.33 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Gregory Sholars Gregory Sholars | 00 | USA | 21.69 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Vaughns Vincent Vaughns ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.54 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Trenton Charles Trenton Charles | USA | 21.83 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Alexander Young Alexander Young | USA | 22.11 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Phil Zuccaro Phil Zuccaro | USA | 21.83 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Phillippy Michael Phillippy ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.15 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Juma Sei Juma Sei | USA | 48.17 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ryan Thrush Ryan Thrush | USA | 48.83 | SB | |||||||||||
M 500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
2 | Will Crisp Will Crisp ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:06.37 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Wyman Cameron Wyman | USA | 1:54.11 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Ethan Reese Ethan Reese | USA | 1:54.62 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Joseph Sartini Joseph Sartini | USA | 1:55.08 | ||||||||||||
4 | Chris Brown Chris Brown ('87) | 87 | USA | 1:55.47 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Michael Alber Michael Alber ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:58.02 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Ellis Sam Ellis ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:22.26 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Allen Siegler Allen Siegler | USA | 2:23.12 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Will Laird Will Laird | USA | 2:24.36 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Michael Kolor Michael Kolor ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:25.45 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Duncan Miller Duncan Miller | 00 | AUS | 2:26.00 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Trevor Reinhart Trevor Reinhart | USA | 2:26.15 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Dahl Nick Dahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:05.12 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Conor Lundy Conor Lundy ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:07.45 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Edward Trippas Edward Trippas ('98) | 98 | AUS | 4:11.58 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Camren Fischer Camren Fischer | USA | 4:11.70 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Fisher Sebastian Fisher | USA | 4:11.76 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Drake Anzano Drake Anzano | USA | 4:12.79 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Acer Iverson Acer Iverson | USA | 4:13.98 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Connor Livingston Connor Livingston | USA | 4:15.85 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Harrison Smith Harrison Smith ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:16.76 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Benjamin Hartvigsen Benjamin Hartvigsen | USA | 4:16.82 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Connor Nisbet Connor Nisbet ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:13.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Kintzele Jakob Kintzele | USA | 8:14.17 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Charlie Gardner Charlie Gardner | USA | 8:16.83 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kevin Berry Kevin Berry | USA | 8:17.84 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Stephen Moody Stephen Moody | USA | 8:26.45 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Henry Saul Henry Saul | USA | 8:27.76 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Patrick Perry Patrick Perry | USA | 8:28.75 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Brendan Murray Brendan Murray | 00 | USA | 8:29.85 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Drake Anzano Drake Anzano | USA | 8:33.23 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Cade Brown Cade Brown | USA | 8:42.60 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Evan Pattinelli Evan Pattinelli | USA | 8:45.36 | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Brown Christian Brown | USA | 8.04 | ||||||||||||
2 | Tre Hollingsworth Tre Hollingsworth | BAR | 8.13 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Aaron Shirley Aaron Shirley ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.14 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Taraje Whitfield Taraje Whitfield | 00 | USA | 8.27 | |||||||||||
5 | Gabriele Montefalcone Gabriele Montefalcone ('97) | 97 | ITA | 8.32 | |||||||||||
6 | Andrei Iosivas Andrei Iosivas ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.37 | PB | ||||||||||
Itamar Feiler Itamar Feiler ('97) | 97 | ISR | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Brown Christian Brown | USA | 8.07 | ||||||||||||
2 | Itamar Feiler Itamar Feiler ('97) | 97 | ISR | 8.22 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Gabriele Montefalcone Gabriele Montefalcone ('97) | 97 | ITA | 8.26 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Taraje Whitfield Taraje Whitfield | 00 | USA | 8.14 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aaron Shirley Aaron Shirley ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.33 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tre Hollingsworth Tre Hollingsworth | BAR | 8.42 | ||||||||||||
4 | Andrei Iosivas Andrei Iosivas ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.46 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sam Bennett Sam Bennett ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8.84 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeff Hollis Jeff Hollis ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chet Ellis Chet Ellis ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Spencer O'Neill Spencer O'Neill | USA | 2.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriele Montefalcone Gabriele Montefalcone ('97) | 97 | ITA | 1.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrei Iosivas Andrei Iosivas ('99) | 99 | USA | 1.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Lord Harry Lord ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simen Guttormsen Simen Guttormsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 5.31 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Erick Duffy Erick Duffy ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Wright Samuel Wright | USA | 4.95 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Noah Hurley Noah Hurley | USA | 4.65 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Will Drury Will Drury | USA | 4.65 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aviram Shwarzbard Aviram Shwarzbard ('94) | 94 | ISR | 7.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Odera Nweke Odera Nweke | USA | 6.97 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Gilron Tsabkevich Gilron Tsabkevich ('95) | 95 | ISR | 6.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dayo Abeeb Dayo Abeeb ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.48 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Teepee Princewill Teepee Princewill | 00 | GBR | 15.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kyle Murphy Kyle Murphy ('99) | 99 | AUS | 15.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Aviram Shwarzbard Aviram Shwarzbard ('94) | 94 | ISR | 11.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Licata Christopher Licata ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kelton Chastulik Kelton Chastulik ('99) | 99 | USA | 17.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Kolesnikoff Alexander Kolesnikoff | 00 | AUS | 17.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sam Welsh Sam Welsh | 00 | USA | 15.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Andrei Iosivas Andrei Iosivas ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriele Montefalcone Gabriele Montefalcone ('97) | 97 | ITA | 12.64 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | John Minicus John Minicus | USA | 12.11 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Harry Lord Harry Lord ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katina Martin Katina Martin | USA | 7.52 | ||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Okoli Olivia Okoli ('99) | 99 | GBR | 7.56 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lillian Enes Lillian Enes | USA | 7.66 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Olivia Hee Olivia Hee ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Grace Lanouette Grace Lanouette | 00 | USA | 7.76 | |||||||||||
6 | DaLoria Boone DaLoria Boone | 00 | USA | 7.80 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kelisa Cain Kelisa Cain | 00 | USA | 7.56 | |||||||||||
2 | Katina Martin Katina Martin | USA | 7.64 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Okoli Olivia Okoli ('99) | 99 | GBR | 7.60 | |||||||||||
2 | Lillian Enes Lillian Enes | USA | 7.70 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | DaLoria Boone DaLoria Boone | 00 | USA | 7.72 | |||||||||||
4 | Grace Lanouette Grace Lanouette | 00 | USA | 7.73 | |||||||||||
5 | Olivia Hee Olivia Hee ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.78 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katie Difrancesco Katie Difrancesco | USA | 24.51 | ||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Okoli Olivia Okoli ('99) | 99 | GBR | 24.72 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sharelle Samuel Sharelle Samuel | 00 | CAN | 56.13 | |||||||||||
K 500 m Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna JuulAnna Juul ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1:14.77 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abbe Goldstein Abbe Goldstein ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:09.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maggie Hock Maggie Hock ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:10.41 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Samantha Friborg Samantha Friborg | 00 | USA | 2:11.86 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Chloe Jensen Chloe Jensen ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:13.25 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tessa Medrano Tessa Medrano | USA | 2:14.39 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Gemma Shepherd Gemma Shepherd ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:22.51 | |||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jocelyn Chau Jocelyn Chau | 00 | CAN | 2:47.56 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Sumner Madeleine Sumner ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:48.48 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Cantine Sophie Cantine ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:48.72 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kayley DeLay Kayley DeLay ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:48.07 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | India Weir India Weir ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:48.51 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Melia Chittenden Melia Chittenden ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:50.25 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Gemma Shepherd Gemma Shepherd ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:56.05 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jane Miller Jane Miller ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:44.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Rachel Suss Rachel Suss | USA | 9:54.90 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Katherine Leggat-Barr Katherine Leggat-Barr | USA | 10:01.67 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Arianna Lord Arianna Lord ('97) | 97 | NZL | 10:03.88 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Hilditch Isabella Hilditch ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8.53 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Livia Gauntlett Livia Gauntlett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.60 | |||||||||||
3 | Jada Jones Jada Jones | 00 | USA | 8.63 | |||||||||||
4 | Zoe Hughes Zoe Hughes ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.81 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jada Jones Jada Jones | 00 | USA | 8.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 9.38 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Hilditch Isabella Hilditch ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8.57 | |||||||||||
2 | Livia Gauntlett Livia Gauntlett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Zoe Hughes Zoe Hughes ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.78 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lindsey Schmidt Lindsey Schmidt | USA | 1.68 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Louise Estberg Louise Estberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hanne Borstlap Hanne Borstlap | 00 | BEL | 4.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Erin Gerardo Erin Gerardo | USA | 3.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alana Carroll Alana Carroll ('99) | 99 | USA | 3.75 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kylie Hilton Kylie Hilton | USA | 3.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Munson Alexandra Munson | USA | 3.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | DaLoria Boone DaLoria Boone | 00 | USA | 5.64 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Louise Rozario Tia Louise Rozario | 00 | SGP | 12.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie | 00 | GBR | 15.63 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chelsea Offiaeli Chelsea Offiaeli | USA | 14.45 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Vasen Emma Vasen | USA | 14.21 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Estelle Valeanu Estelle Valeanu ('99) | 99 | ISR | 13.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Harisay Julia Harisay ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Zoe Hughes Zoe Hughes ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Ratcliffe Stephanie Ratcliffe | 00 | AUS | 18.92 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luisa Chantler Edmond Luisa Chantler Edmond ('99) | 99 | GBR | 18.14 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Annika Emily Kelly Annika Emily Kelly ('01) | 01 | EST | 17.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Scott-Young Ellen Scott-Young ('96) | 96 | AUS | 17.26 | PB | ||||||||||
|