Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holstebro: Holstebro Byløb 24.2.2019

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Getu Tekla
Getu Tekla ('85)
/ ETH1:13:45
  
 SB
2Kristian FastKristian Fast ('87)1:14:17
  
 PB
3Stefan Stilou KlausenStefan Stilou Klausen ('83)Herning LK1:17:17
  
 SB
4Rasmus Søndergaard GrønbækRasmus Søndergaard Grønbæk 1:18:28
  
 PB
5Lars H. SchmidtLars H. Schmidt ('87)AK Holstebro1:19:01
  
 PB
6Daniel StagisDaniel Stagis ('84)HOK1:22:32
  
 PB
7Egon ThesbjergEgon Thesbjerg 1:23:07
  
 PB
8Lars MunkholmLars Munkholm ('73)1:23:08
  
 PB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper RiisJesper Riis 2:52:28
  
 PB
2Michael KnakMichael Knak ('79)HOK3:01:49
  
 SB
3Jonas VesterliJonas Vesterli Aarhus 19003:04:50
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Sabrina Diget SøndergaardSabrina Diget Søndergaard ('84)Aarhus 19001:26:06
  
 SB
2Hanne NajbjergHanne Najbjerg 1:28:14
  
 PB
3Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM1:30:17
  
 SB
4Kristine ArnborgKristine Arnborg 1:33:18
  
 PB
5Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg1:34:27
  
 SB
6Susanne KorsgaardSusanne Korsgaard ('70)Bremdal Idrætsklub1:35:09
  
 SB
7Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM1:35:29
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle Lærke HansenHelle Lærke Hansen ('62)SAGA3:29:34
  
 PB
2Ann Dorthe Stagsted DinesenAnn Dorthe Stagsted Dinesen ('73)AK Holstebro3:44:17
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord