Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Kastemangekamp 28.6.2020
Langvang Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja10.30
  
 PB
 
  X9.10 SB10.30 PB9.859.49  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja25.15
  
 PB
 
22.75 SB21.5125.15 PB21.0322.1420.76  
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja7.22
  
 PB
 
7.22 PB  X5.92  X  X  X  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja20.41
  
 SB
 
20.41 SB  X18.3714.9818.5418.94  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja47.92
  
 SB
 
47.25 SB44.7145.7547.13  X47.92 SB  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Freja8.07
  
 PB
 
7.86 SB8.07 PB7.777.77  X  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Freja24.14
  
 SB
 
24.06 SB23.5723.1424.14 SB  X  
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Freja9.97
  
 PB
 
7.88 SB9.80 PB9.97 PB9.49  X  X  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Freja34.23
  
 PB
 
32.89 PB31.7231.0234.23 PB33.84  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Freja21.09
  
 SB
 
20.09 SB18.9020.61 SB21.09 SB  X  X  
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine NygaardCathrine Nygaard Randers Freja2142
  
 PB
 
34,238,0724,1421,099,97
M22 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias HansenMathias Hansen ('99)Randers Freja1929
  
 PB
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.56
  
 
 
10.5410.5610.5610.3710.52  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF35.96
  
 
 
34.4931.1235.19  X31.7435.96  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF16.52
  
 SB
 
14.5214.2515.6516.24 SB16.52 SB16.39  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF44.80
  
 
 
44.7444.8041.7444.74  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF31.63
  
 PB
 
31.63 PB30.4327.82  X  X  X  
P19 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF3346
  
 PB
 
44,8010,5635,9631,63
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja14.66
  
 SB
 
13.4212.1514.66 SB  X  X  X  
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja10.76
  
 PB
 
10.26 PB10.76 PB10.61  X  X  X  
3Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja10.27
  
 PB
 
10.10 PB9.539.099.429.9310.27 PB  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja32.14
  
 
 
  X31.8432.14  X  X  X  
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja26.12
  
 PB
 
26.12 PB25.12  X  X  X  
3Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja21.87
  
 PB
 
21.87 PB21.4821.0320.90  X19.98  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja12.42
  
 PB
 
8.988.188.3610.8310.8012.42 PB  
2Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja11.68
  
 
 
11.68  X10.92  X  X  X  
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja8.77
  
 PB
 
8.77 PB8.57  X  X  X  X  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja25.67
  
 PB
 
22.90 PB24.77 PB22.9723.4124.99 PB25.67 PB  
2Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja25.18
  
 PB
 
22.61 PB25.12 PB25.18 PB  X  X  X  
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja23.23
  
 PB
 
  X23.23 PB  X  X  X  X  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja39.86
  
 
 
  X38.3639.86  X  X  X  
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja32.10
  
 
 
31.5431.5932.10  X  X  X  
3Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja24.82
  
 PB
 
19.93 PB21.14 PB24.82 PB20.3224.3622.25  
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja2536
  
 PB
2Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja1905
  
 PB
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja1876
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM11.97
  
 PB
 
10.43 SB11.10 SB9.909.7811.97 PB11.93  
2Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja8.43
  
 
 
7.528.43  X  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM25.75
  
 PB
 
21.8219.70  X  X25.75 PB  
2Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja17.72
  
 PB
 
  X16.11 PB17.72 PB  X  X  X  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM11.75
  
 PB
 
10.73 SB11.25 SB10.7210.549.9811.75 PB  
Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja NMNM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM32.56
  
 PB
 
  X30.7030.0232.56 PB  
2Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja22.29
  
 SB
 
22.29 SB20.81  X  X  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja NMOK
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P17 Kaste 5-kamp P17    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM2191
  
 PB
2Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja992
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja11.13
  
 PB
 
  X10.50 PB11.13 PB  X  X  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja32.96
  
 PB
 
32.96 PB29.7030.55  X  X  X  
D15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja NMDNS
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja23.34
  
 PB
 
  X19.40 PB23.34 PB  X  X  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja24.29
  
 PB
 
22.97 PB21.9224.29 PB  X  X  X  
D15 Kaste 5-kamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja1542
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja10.94
  
 PB
 
10.94 PB10.8310.14  X  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM8.65
  
 PB
 
  X8.65 PB8.458.47  X  X  
3Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja7.64
  
 PB
 
6.70 SB  X7.28 SB7.64 PB  X  X  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja20.22
  
 PB
 
19.65 PB19.2120.22 PB  X  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM19.33
  
 SB
 
19.33 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
3Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja15.12
  
 PB
 
15.12 PB14.9414.4914.76  X  X  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM15.03
  
 PB
 
  X  X15.03 PB14.90  X  X  
2Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja11.54
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X11.54 PB  X  X  
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja NMDNS
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM45.84
  
 PB
 
44.54 PB44.1745.84 PB41.29  X  X  
2Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja31.54
  
 PB
 
  X SB16.86 SB31.54 PB  X  X  
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja21.55
  
 PB
 
20.30 PB21.55 PB20.62  X  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja34.81
  
 PB
 
33.12 PB34.81 PB34.34  X  X  X  
2Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja11.94
  
 PB
 
  X11.65 PB11.94 PB  X  X  X  
P15 Kaste 5-kamp P15    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM2350
  
 PB
2Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja1821
  
 PB
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja1753
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM10.27
  
 
 
  X10.279.38  X  X  
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM16.20
  
 PB
 
13.94 PB  X16.20 PB13.76  X  X  
P13 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM14.03
  
 PB
 
13.53 PB  X  X14.03 PB  X  X  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM47.32
  
 
 
43.3644.3047.32  X  X  X  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM18.79
  
 PB
 
15.76 PB16.14 PB18.79 PB15.26  X  X  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja10.97
  
 PB
 
10.97 PB10.4610.73  X  X  X  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja29.79
  
 PB
 
28.83 PB28.4429.79 PB  X  X  X  
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja12.88
  
 PB
 
12.88 PB12.33  X  X  X  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja32.07
  
 PB
 
  X32.07 PB  X  X  X  X  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja27.48
  
 PB
 
27.48 PB26.58  X  X  X  X  
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja2612
  
 PB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.30
  
 
 
  X9.308.85  X  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja36.40
  
 PB
 
32.8835.77 PB36.40 PB  X  X  X  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja9.78
  
 
 
9.379.78  X  X  X  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja27.99
  
 SB
 
24.0427.99 SB  X  X  X  X  
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2119
  
 SB
 
NM

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive