Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Roskilde: Diskos Klubstævne, Hyrdehøj Stadion Roskilde 7.6.2020

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Saef AliSaef Ali Roar Atletik25.34
  
 SB
 
20.82 SB17.4525.34 SB16.7721.81  X  
2Zulfikar AliZulfikar Ali Roar Atletik18.10
  
 PB
 
14.96 PB  X14.2918.10 PB  X  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik37.20
  
 SB
 
35.22 SB  X34.5036.66 SB36.69 SB37.20 SB  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian AlbanSebastian Alban ('02)Roar Atletik18.66
  
 PB
 
14.74 PB13.8915.97 PB18.66 PB  X12.57  
1Malte HansenMalte Hansen ('02)Roar Atletik17.44
  
 PB
 
13.20 PB  X13.97 PB  X17.44 PB17.06  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Viktor M. AndersenViktor M. Andersen ('03)Roar Atletik17.81
  
 PB
 
  X17.81 PB17.6914.1712.6517.20  
3Sandor BeniczkySandor Beniczky ('03)Roar Atletik11.20
  
 PB
 
10.23 PB10.23 =PB  X10.59 PB10.68 PB11.20 PB  
M40 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Troels AndersenTroels Andersen ('78)Roar Atletik17.64
  
 PB
 
17.42 PB16.5817.64 PB  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive