Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Pinse Spring og Pinse Kast 1.6.2020

D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM12.18
  
 
 
11.80  X12.0212.1812.0512.09  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM37.85
  
 PB
 
37.4936.2334.66  X  X37.85 PB  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM18.38
  
 PB
 
16.30 PB18.38 PB17.9717.45  X17.30  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM62.63
  
 
 
  X62.63  X60.7860.41  X  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.88
  
 SB
 
10.71 SB10.78 SB10.88 SB  X10.6210.61  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF35.69
  
 
 
  X32.7334.1932.6735.6935.03  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF15.52
  
 PB
 
15.1715.31  X  X  X15.52 PB  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF45.16
  
 SB
 
  X40.4544.55 SB43.5844.2245.16 SB  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 13.70
  
 
 
12.30  X13.4313.6213.70  X  
2Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM9.19
  
 PB
 
8.148.819.19 PB  X8.479.17  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 42.03
  
 PB
 
37.3538.5436.8839.9139.0842.03 PB  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 41.28
  
 PB
 
  X41.28 PB  X  X39.43  X  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM28.50
  
 PB
 
28.50 PB26.3924.37  X  X  X  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 15.26
  
 PB
 
15.13 PB  X14.7215.26 PB15.10  X  
2Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 12.82
  
 PB
 
10.51 PB10.87 PB12.82 PB12.3012.4010.59  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM11.67
  
 PB
 
9.79 PB10.40 PB10.96 PB11.60 PB  X11.67 PB  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 53.26
  
 
 
50.8249.9552.2251.2553.0353.26  
2Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM40.17
  
 
 
  X  X36.62  X39.1940.17  
3Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 35.25
  
 
 
  X  X  X35.25  X  X  
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine NielsenChristine Nielsen ('03)Aabenraa IG 1.35
  
 SB
 
1.20
   o
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
2Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 1.30
  
 SB
 
1.20
   o
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
3Emma D. HansenEmma D. Hansen ('04)Aabenraa IG 1.25
  
 PB
 
1.15
   o
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
     
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine NielsenChristine Nielsen ('03)Aabenraa IG 4.23
+1.1
  
 SB
 
4.05 SB
 0.1
4.11 SB
 0.0
4.13 SB
 0.2
  X4.22 SB
 0.3
4.23 SB
 1.1
  
2Emma D. HansenEmma D. Hansen ('04)Aabenraa IG 3.87
+0.2
  
 SB
 
3.64 SB
 0.4
3.79 SB
 0.0
3.85 SB
 0.1
3.86 SB
 0.0
3.87 SB
 0.2
3.83
 1.0
  
3Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 3.80
+0.1
  
 SB
 
3.67 SB
 0.0
3.30
 0.2
3.80 SB
 0.1
3.65
 1.0
  X3.47
 0.3
  
4Anna JacobsenAnna Jacobsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 2.91
+0.9
  
 SB
 
2.70 SB
 0.0
  X0.02
 7.2
2.87 SB
 0.1
2.71
 1.0
2.91 SB
 0.9
  
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle Guldborg NielsenHelle Guldborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 9.68
  
 PB
 
9.53 PB9.68 PB  X9.529.399.61  
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle Guldborg NielsenHelle Guldborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 25.30
  
 SB
 
19.87 SB  X  X22.20 SB25.30 SB  X  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM9.49
  
 PB
 
8.91 PB8.93 PB8.99 PB8.928.759.49 PB  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM40.36
  
 
 
38.73  X38.59  X38.5840.36  
2Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM36.44
  
 PB
 
32.22 PB35.11 PB36.44 PB  –  –  –  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM15.54
  
 PB
 
  X15.43 PB15.29  X15.54 PB  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM15.46
  
 SB
 
  X15.13 SB15.39 SB15.2115.46 SB  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM49.72
  
 
 
49.72  X48.8049.45  X  –  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM46.32
  
 SB
 
43.8846.26 SB43.9644.3646.32 SB42.32  

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon