Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Herlev High 30.6.2020
Herlev Atletikstadion

M22 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.90
  
 SB
 
1.80
   o
1.85 SB
  O
1.90 SB
 XO
1.95
XXX
    
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)Sparta1.80
  
 SB
 
1.75 =SB
  O
1.80 SB
XXO
1.85
XXX
     
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maja Hjorth AntvorskovMaja Hjorth Antvorskov ('02)Frederiksberg IF1.50
  
 SB
 
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 SB
 XO
1.53
XXX
     
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta1.45
  
 SB
 
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50
XXX
      
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 =PB
  O
1.53
XXX
   
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lydia Kure FriisLydia Kure Friis ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.53
  
 PB
 
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 PB
 XO
1.53 PB
 XO
1.60
XXX
    
2Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF1.40
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40 SB
  O
1.45
XXX
     
3Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik1.47
  
 PB
 
1.12 SB
  O
1.17 SB
  O
1.22 SB
  O
1.27 SB
  O
1.32 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.41 PB
  O
1.44 PB
  O
1.47 PB
XXO
      
2Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik1.41
  
 PB
 
1.22 SB
  O
1.27 SB
  O
1.32 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.41 PB
XXO
1.44
XXX
 
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik1.35
  
 PB
 
0.98 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.17 PB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.27 PB
  O
1.32 PB
 XO
1.35 PB
  O
1.38
XXX
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 1.40
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
     
2Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF1.35
  
 SB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
3Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
3Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
    
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik1.07
  
 PB
 
0.89 PB
  O
0.92 PB
 XO
0.95 PB
  O
0.98 PB
  O
1.01 PB
 XO
1.04 PB
  O
1.07 PB
 XO
1.11
XXX
2Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik0.98
  
 PB
 
0.89 PB
  O
0.92 PB
  O
0.95 PB
 XO
0.98 PB
 XO
1.01
XXX
   
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF1.10
  
 PB
 
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
 XO
1.07 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.13
XXX
   
2Silja HickmanSilja Hickman ('10)Herlev Atletik1.04
  
 PB
 
0.89 PB
  O
0.92 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
0.98 PB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
 XO
1.07
XXX
 
3Maya BruunMaya Bruun ('10)Herlev Atletik1.04
  
 PB
 
0.89 PB
 XO
0.92 PB
  O
0.95 PB
 XO
0.98 PB
 XO
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
 XO
1.07
XXX
 
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Asmund Schou-PedersenAsmund Schou-Pedersen ('11)Herlev Atletik0.98
  
 PB
 
0.89 PB
  O
0.92 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
0.98 PB
 XO
1.01
XXX
   
1
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik0.98
  
 PB
 
0.89 PB
  O
0.92 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
0.98 PB
 XO
1.01
XXX
   
3Alexander WulffAlexander Wulff ('11)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 PB
 
0.89 PB
  O
0.92 PB
 XO
0.95 PB
  O
0.98
XXX
    
M35 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik1.45
  
 SB
 
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.50
XXX
    
M40 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('76)Gentofte IK1.50
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.53
XXX
   
M45 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40
XXX
   
M50 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
   
M55 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik1.27
  
 PB
 
1.17 SB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.27 PB
  O
1.32
XXX
    
M60 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.45
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXO
1.50
XXX
   
2Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik1.01
  
 PB
 
0.98 SB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04
XXX
     
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
K65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik0.92
  
 SB
 
0.89 SB
  O
0.92 SB
 XO
0.95
XXX
     

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon