Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Mangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M 4‐5.7.2020
Østerbro Stadion

K Syvkamp    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta5114
  
 SB
 
14,68/+0,11,6612,6126,16w/+2,15,60/+1,05,60/+1,032,222.30,14
2Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER4221
  
 SB
 
16,68/-0,21,5110,9227,88/+1,24,90w/+2,229,612.27,48
M22 Tikamp    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta7179
  
 PB
 
11,29w/+2,36,51/+1,813,101,9050,2215,62w/+3,439,854,1054,944.29,83
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta6870
  
 PB
 
11,42w/+2,36,73/+1,112,561,7251,6015,45w/+3,438,044,6049,834.51,19
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 1900DNF
  
 
 
11,87w/+2,3
K22 Syvkamp    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta4037
  
 SB
 
DNF1,4512,5425,57w/+2,15,02/-0,741,062.30,55
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IFDNF
  
 
 
DQNH
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AMDNF
  
 
 
16,82/-0,2NH9,6127,50/+1,2
D19 Tikamp U20    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta6293
  
 PB
 
11,86w/+2,36,01/+1,212,981,7253,9815,71w/+3,439,903,9046,054.51,37
2Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik5911
  
 PB
 
11,68w/+2,36,15/0,013,931,7555,0914,98w/+3,436,683,9024,025.26,34
3Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM4634
  
 PB
 
12,27w/+2,35,54/0,010,181,6655,1017,24w/+3,429,85NH30,684.57,68
P19 Syvkamp    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta4550
  
 SB
 
14,93/+0,11,4510,3826,22w/+2,15,70w/+3,526,842.35,54
D17 Tikamp U18    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta6544
  
 PB
 
11,50/+0,56,89/+0,614,201,7052,8914,54w/+3,534,283,4048,845.01,92
2Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja6514
  
 PB
 
11,33/+0,56,13/-1,415,061,7354,2014,49w/+3,536,543,9043,715.06,24
3Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas5999w
  
 
 
12,18W/+4,46,40/+1,011,871,7956,3915,59w/+3,536,313,5052,945.17,75
4Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta5497
  
 PB
 
11,94/+0,55,91/-0,311,141,8253,9915,52w/+3,325,353,1036,465.11,49
5Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja5467w
  
 
 
12,12W/+4,45,95/+1,110,911,7054,7915,69w/+3,322,853,5035,464.50,01
6Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA4472w
  
 
 
12,58W/+4,45,40/-0,29,951,5557,4518,74w/+3,332,162,7036,565.26,56
7Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas4299w
  
 
 
12,21W/+4,45,52/+1,77,901,5555,4718,61w/+3,323,062,2028,604.56,09
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)SpartaDNF
  
 
 
11,28/+0,5NM
P17 Syvkamp U18    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta4593
  
 PB
 
15,18/-0,81,4210,7326,34w/+3,55,39/-0,45,39/-0,431,902.28,23
2Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta4451
  
 SB
 
15,07/-0,81,4511,0225,17w/+3,55,20/-2,319,492.29,96
3Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM3732
  
 PB
 
16,20/-0,81,4210,0927,84w/+3,54,49/+0,223,952.42,81
4Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja2632w
  
 
 
18,87/-0,81,428,6731,67w/+3,54,34W/+4,120,493.20,96
D15 Nikamp U16    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19005310
  
 PB
2Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja4606
  
 PB
3Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas4040
  
 PB
P15 Syvkamp P15    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF4320
  
 PB
 
13,01/+1,91,379,6329,08w/+2,84,68/-1,433,942.34,46
2Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF4229
  
 PB
 
12,57/+1,91,529,4528,04w/+2,84,69/-0,427,472.59,85
3Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 3996
  
 PB
 
14,14/+1,81,4310,2828,39w/+2,84,50/0,027,022.46,82
4Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF3345
  
 PB
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager ACDNF
  
 
 
DQ1,497,47
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta DNF
  
 
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja DNF
  
 
Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers FrejaDNF
  
 
 
13,76/+1,91,4610,2828,56w/+2,84,62/+0,333,95
K 200 m    
4.7. Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +2.1
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta26.16 w
  
 
2Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER27.88
  
 SB
K 800 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER2:27.48
  
 SB
4Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta2:30.14
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.7. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +0.1
1Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta14.68
  
 SB
1Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER16.68
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta1.66
  
 SB
 
1.51
  O
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
XXO
   
2Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER1.51
  
 SB
 
1.42 SB
  O
1.45 SB
  O
1.48 SB
XXO
1.51 SB
  O
    
K Længdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta5.60
+1.0
  
 SB
 
5.37
 1.1
5.39
 2.7
5.60 SB
 1.0
     
6Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER4.90 w
+2.2
  
 
 
4.90
 2.2
4.72 SB
 0.2
      
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.61
  
 SB
 
12.07 SB12.61 SB12.51     
4Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER10.92
  
 SB
 
10.60 SB10.1710.92 SB     
K Spydkast 600 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta32.22
  
 SB
 
30.77 SB32.22 SB31.08     
4Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER29.61
  
 SB
 
24.35 SB29.61 SB25.78     
M22 100 m    
4.7. Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +2.3
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta11.29 w
  
 
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta11.42 w
  
 
5Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190011.87 w
  
 
M22 400 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta50.22
  
 SB
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta51.60
  
 SB
M22 1500 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta4:29.83
  
 SB
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4:51.19
  
 SB
M22 110 m hæk    
5.7. Vind: +3.4

Finale A

Finale
5.7.Vind: +3.4
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta15.45 w
  
 
3Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta15.62 w
  
 
M22 Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta1.90
  
 PB
 
1.69
  O
1.75
 XO
1.78
  O
1.81
  O
1.84
  O
1.87
  O
1.90
XXO
 
5Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta1.72
  
 SB
 
1.66 SB
  O
1.69 SB
  O
1.72 SB
 XO
     
M22 Stangspring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.60
  
 SB
 
4.00
  O
       
2Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta4.10
  
 PB
 
3.60
  O
3.70
 XO
3.80
 XO
3.90
  O
4.00
XXO
4.10
 XO
  
M22 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta6.73
+1.1
  
 PB
 
6.73 PB
 1.1
6.10
 0.0
      
2Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta6.51
+1.8
  
 SB
 
6.51 SB
 1.8
6.32
 -0.3
      
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 1900 NMDNS
  
 
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
2Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta13.10
  
 PB
 
12.45 PB13.10 PB      
5Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta12.56
  
 SB
 
12.56 SB       
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
2Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta39.85
  
 
 
39.85       
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta38.04
  
 
 
38.0434.94      
M22 Spydkast 800 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta54.94
  
 PB
 
52.4753.9454.94 PB     
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta49.83
  
 SB
 
49.83 SB48.87      
K22 200 m    
4.7. Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +2.1
1Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta25.57 w
  
 
1Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM27.50
  
 SB
K22 800 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
5Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta2:30.55
  
 SB
K22 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.7. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -0.2
2Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM16.82
  
 SB
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta DNFDNF
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF DQDQ
  
 
K22 Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
3Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta1.45
  
 SB
 
1.45
  O
       
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF NHDNS
  
 
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM NHNM
  
 
K22 Længdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
5Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta5.02
-0.7
  
 SB
 
5.02 SB
 -0.7
3.61
 -1.8
      
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM NMDNS
  
 
K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta12.54
  
 SB
 
12.54 SB12.1512.04     
8Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM9.61
  
 SB
 
9.26 SB9.55 SB9.61 SB     
K22 Spydkast 600 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta41.06
  
 SB
 
38.8741.06 SB      
D19 100 m    
4.7. Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +2.3
3Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik11.68 w
  
 
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta11.86 w
  
 
6Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM12.27 w
  
 
D19 400 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta53.98
  
 PB
2Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik55.09
  
 PB
3Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM55.10
  
 PB
D19 1500 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
3Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta4:51.37
  
 PB
4Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM4:57.68
  
 PB
5Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik5:26.34
  
 SB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
5.7. Vind: +3.4

Finale A

Finale
5.7.Vind: +3.4
1Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik14.98 w
  
 
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta15.71 w
  
 
5Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM17.24 w
  
 
D19 Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
3Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik1.75
  
 SB
 
1.66 SB
  O
1.69 SB
 XO
1.72 SB
  O
1.75 SB
 XO
    
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta1.72
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
 XO
1.72
  O
   
6Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM1.66
  
 PB
 
1.51 SB
  O
1.54 SB
  O
1.57 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.63 SB
  O
1.66 PB
  O
  
D19 Stangspring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
3Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik3.90
  
 =PB
 
3.60 SB
  O
3.70 SB
XXO
3.80 SB
  O
3.90 =PB
  O
    
3Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta3.90
  
 SB
 
3.50
  O
3.70
XXO
3.80
  O
3.90
  O
    
Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM NH
  
 
D19 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
3Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik6.15
0.0
  
 SB
 
5.75 SB
 1.4
6.15 SB
 0.0
      
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta6.01
+1.2
  
 PB
 
5.98 PB
 0.0
6.01 PB
 1.2
5.91
 -0.1
     
5Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM5.54
0.0
  
 SB
 
5.30 SB
 0.0
5.52 SB
 0.0
5.54 SB
 0.0
     
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik13.93
  
 PB
 
13.17 PB13.23 PB13.93 PB     
3Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta12.98
  
 
 
12.9812.28      
6Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM10.18
  
 SB
 
10.05 SB10.18 SB      
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta39.90
  
 PB
 
37.6035.5939.90 PB     
4Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik36.68
  
 PB
 
31.12 PB36.68 PB      
5Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM29.85
  
 SB
 
29.85 SB27.14      
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
3Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta46.05
  
 
 
46.0543.8040.35     
4Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM30.68
  
 SB
 
25.66 SB30.68 SB26.94     
5Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik24.02
  
 PB
 
24.02 PB       
P19 200 m    
4.7. Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +2.1
3Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta26.22 w
  
 
P19 800 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
6Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta2:35.54
  
 SB
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.7. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +0.1
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta14.93
  
 SB
P19 Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
5Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta1.45
  
 =SB
 
1.42
 XO
1.45
  O
      
P19 Længdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta5.70 w
+3.5
  
 
 
5.32
 -0.8
5.70
 3.5
5.48 =SB
 1.8
     
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
6Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta10.38
  
 
 
10.2710.3810.26     
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
5Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta26.84
  
 
 
26.8426.3026.55     
D17 100 m    
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 1
4.7. Vind: +0.5
4.7.Vind: +0.5
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta11.28
  
 
2Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja11.33
  
 PB
3Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta11.50
  
 PB
4Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta11.94
  
 
Indledende 2
4.7. Vind: +4.4
4.7.Vind: +4.4
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja12.12 w
  
 
2Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas12.18 w
  
 
3Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.21 w
  
 
4Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA12.58 w
  
 
D17 400 m    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta52.89
  
 PB
2Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja54.20
  
 
3Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja54.79
  
 
4Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas56.39
  
 SB
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 2
4.7.
4.7.
1Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta53.99
  
 PB
2Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas55.47
  
 SB
3Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA57.45
  
 PB
D17 1500 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja4:50.01
  
 PB
2Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas4:56.09
  
 SB
3Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta5:01.92
  
 PB
4Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja5:06.24
  
 SB
5Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta5:11.49
  
 PB
6Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas5:17.75
  
 SB
7Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA5:26.56
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
5.7. Vind: +3.5

Finale A

Finale
5.7.Vind: +3.5
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja14.49 w
  
 
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta14.54 w
  
 
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas15.59 w
  
 
Indledende heats5.7.
Indledende 2
5.7. Vind: +3.3
5.7.Vind: +3.3
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta15.52 w
  
 
Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja15.69 w
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas18.61 w
  
 
Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA18.74 w
  
 
D17 Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta1.82
  
 PB
 
1.61
  O
1.64
 XO
1.67
  O
1.70
  O
1.73
  O
1.76
XXO
1.79
 XO
1.82
  O
2Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas1.79
  
 PB
 
1.61 SB
  O
1.64 SB
 XO
1.67 =PB
  O
1.70 PB
 XO
1.73 PB
  O
1.76 PB
 XO
1.79 PB
  O
 
4Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja1.73
  
 
 
1.58
  O
1.64
  O
1.70
 XO
1.73
 XO
    
5Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta1.70
  
 SB
 
1.61 SB
 XO
1.64 SB
  O
1.67 SB
 XO
1.70 SB
 XO
    
6Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja1.70
  
 
 
1.61
  O
1.64
XXO
1.67
 XO
1.70
 XO
    
7Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas1.55
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.46 PB
  O
1.49 PB
  O
1.52 PB
  O
1.55 PB
XXO
   
8Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA1.55
  
 PB
 
1.49 SB
 XO
1.52 SB
  O
1.55 PB
XXO
     
D17 Stangspring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
5Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja3.90
  
 PB
 
3.50
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
XXO
3.90
XXO
   
6Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas3.50
  
 PB
 
3.00 =PB
  O
3.20 PB
XXO
3.30 PB
  O
3.40 PB
  O
3.50 PB
  O
   
7Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja3.50
  
 PB
 
3.00
  O
3.20
  O
3.30 =PB
  O
3.40 PB
  O
3.50 PB
XXO
   
8Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta3.40
  
 PB
 
3.00 SB
  O
3.20 PB
  O
3.40 PB
  O
     
9Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta3.10
  
 PB
 
2.60
  O
2.80
  O
2.90
  O
3.00
 XO
3.10
  O
   
10Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA2.70
  
 PB
 
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50 =PB
  O
2.60 PB
  O
2.70 PB
XXO
  
11Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas2.20
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB
 XO
       
D17 Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta6.89
+0.6
  
 PB
 
6.67 PB
 0.5
6.89 PB
 0.6
6.54
 0.5
     
2Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas6.40
+1.0
  
 PB
 
6.40 PB
 1.0
       
3Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja6.13
-1.4
  
 PB
 
6.00 PB
 -0.6
6.13 PB
 -1.4
6.12
 1.9
     
4Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja5.95
+1.1
  
 PB
 
5.55
 0.5
5.85 PB
 1.0
5.95 PB
 1.1
     
5Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta5.91
-0.3
  
 PB
 
5.63 PB
 0.9
5.73 PB
 -1.5
5.91 PB
 -0.3
     
6Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas5.52
+1.7
  
 PB
 
5.21 SB
 0.7
5.52 PB
 1.7
      
7Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA5.40
-0.2
  
 PB
 
5.40 PB
 -0.2
4.89
 -0.2
5.05
 -1.3
     
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta NMDNS
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja15.06
  
 PB
 
12.5015.06 PB14.78     
2Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta14.20
  
 
 
14.20       
4Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas11.87
  
 PB
 
10.68 SB11.87 PB7.99     
5Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta11.14
  
 PB
 
10.98 PB11.01 PB11.14 PB     
6Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja10.91
  
 PB
 
9.7810.2910.91 PB     
7Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA9.95
  
 PB
 
9.88 PB9.859.95 PB     
8Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas7.90
  
 PB
 
7.90 PB7.79      
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja36.54
  
 PB
 
36.54 PB36.26      
2Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas36.31
  
 SB
 
32.42 SB36.31 SB      
3Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta34.28
  
 
 
30.3034.28      
4Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA32.16
  
 PB
 
22.87 PB32.16 PB29.20     
5Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta25.35
  
 PB
 
25.35 PB22.37      
6Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas23.06
  
 SB
 
23.06 SB       
7Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja22.85
  
 
 
22.85       
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas52.94
  
 SB
 
41.35 SB52.94 SB50.12     
2Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta48.84
  
 PB
 
47.84 PB45.2948.84 PB     
3Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja43.71
  
 
 
29.6243.7138.44     
4Emil Daniel NielsenEmil Daniel Nielsen ('04)DELTA36.56
  
 PB
 
36.56 PB33.3536.19     
5Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta36.46
  
 PB
 
36.46 PB33.3036.43     
6Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja35.46
  
 PB
 
29.9935.46 PB33.51     
7Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas28.60
  
 SB
 
28.60 SB28.1628.51     
P17 200 m    
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 2
4.7. Vind: +3.5
4.7.Vind: +3.5
1Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta25.17 w
  
 
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta26.34 w
  
 
3Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM27.84 w
  
 
4Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja31.67 w
  
 
P17 800 m    
Indledende heats5.7.
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta2:28.23
  
 PB
3Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta2:29.96
  
 PB
7Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM2:42.81
  
 SB
8Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja3:20.96
  
 
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
4.7. Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: -0.8
1Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta15.07
  
 SB
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta15.18
  
 PB
3Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM16.20
  
 PB
4Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja18.87
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
3Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta1.45
  
 =SB
 
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45 =SB
  O
     
6Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja1.42
  
 =SB
 
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42 =SB
  O
     
6Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta1.42
  
 =SB
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
   
8Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.42
  
 =SB
 
1.39
  O
1.42 =SB
 XO
      
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 2
4.7.
4.7.
3Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta1.45
  
 SB
6Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja1.42
  
 SB
6Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta1.42
  
 SB
8Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.42
  
 SB
P17 Længdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.39
-0.4
  
 =SB
 
5.39 =SB
 -0.4
       
4Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta5.20
-2.3
  
 =SB
 
5.20 =SB
 -2.3
       
7Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM4.49
+0.2
  
 =SB
 
4.37
 0.0
4.30
 1.5
4.49 =SB
 0.2
     
8Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja4.34 w
+4.1
  
 
 
4.02
 1.9
4.15
 1.9
4.34
 4.1
     
Indledende heats5.7.
Indledende 2
5.7.
5.7.
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.39
-0.4
  
 SB
 
5.39 SB       
4Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta5.20
-2.3
  
 SB
 
5.20 SB       
7Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM4.49
+0.2
  
 SB
 
4.37 SB4.304.49 SB     
8Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja4.34 w
+4.1
  
 
 
4.024.154.34 SB     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Indledende heats4.7.
3Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta11.02
  
 
 
10.7411.029.69     
5Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta10.73
  
 
 
10.069.9810.73     
7Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM10.09
  
 PB
 
10.09 PB9.629.73     
9Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja8.67
  
 
 
8.188.238.67     
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
Indledende heats5.7.
3Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta31.90
  
 PB
 
31.90 PB30.3328.86     
6Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM23.95
  
 SB
 
21.43 SB20.6823.95 SB     
7Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja20.49
  
 
 
20.4917.99      
8Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta19.49
  
 
 
19.2119.4917.62     
D15 200 m    
4.7. Vind: +3.5

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +3.5
2Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190025.10 w
  
 
4Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja25.84 w
  
 
5Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas26.72 w
  
 
D15 800 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
3Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas2:13.75
  
 PB
4Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja2:16.16
  
 PB
5Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19002:27.54
  
 PB
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
4.7. Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +1.5
3Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190014.62
  
 PB
4Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja15.69
  
 PB
5Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas16.68
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
3Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja1.57
  
 PB
4Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19001.51
  
 PB
5Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas1.48
  
 PB
D15 Stangspring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19003.40
  
 PB
2Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja2.40
  
 PB
3Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas1.80
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
3Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 19005.56
+1.6
  
 SB
 
5.26 SB5.49 SB5.56 SB     
4Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja5.52
-1.5
  
 PB
 
5.52 PB5.29      
5Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas4.77
+1.6
  
 PB
 
4.77 PB4.66      
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja11.95
  
 PB
 
10.8610.3011.95 PB     
2Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190011.64
  
 PB
 
11.64 PB       
6Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas9.21
  
 PB
 
8.57 PB7.929.21 PB     
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190043.55
  
 PB
 
39.98 PB43.55 PB37.21     
5Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja29.07
  
 
 
29.0727.49      
7Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas25.45
  
 PB
 
25.45 PB22.4024.82     
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Adam Sandbjerg LindAdam Sandbjerg Lind ('05)Aarhus 190038.65
  
 PB
 
29.14 SB36.03 PB38.65 PB     
2Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas35.18
  
 SB
 
33.99 SB33.1935.18 SB     
4Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja25.06
  
 PB
 
24.88 PB25.06 PB      
P15 200 m    
4.7. Vind: +2.8

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +2.8
1Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF28.04 w
  
 
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 28.39 w
  
 
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja28.56 w
  
 
4Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF29.08 w
  
 
5Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF31.21 w
  
 
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF DNFOK
  
 
P15 800 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF2:34.46
  
 SB
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 2:46.82
  
 
3Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF2:59.85
  
 SB
4Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF3:15.93
  
 SB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
4.7. Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
4.7.Vind: +1.9
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja12.04
  
 PB
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 14.14
  
 PB
2Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF12.57
  
 PB
2Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF14.65
  
 PB
3Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF13.01
  
 PB
4Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta13.31
  
 SB
5Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja13.76
  
 PB
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC DQDQ
  
 
P15 Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF1.52
  
 SB
 
1.40
  O
1.43
  O
1.46
  O
1.49
XXO
1.52
XXO
   
2Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC1.49
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.43
  O
1.46
 XO
1.49
 XO
    
3Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta1.49
  
 SB
 
1.37
  O
1.40
 XO
1.43
  O
1.46
 XO
1.49
XXO
   
4Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja1.46
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.28
  O
1.31
  O
1.34
  O
1.37
 XO
1.40
XXO
1.43
 XO
1.46
  O
5Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja1.46
  
 PB
 
1.37
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
  O
1.46
 XO
    
6Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF1.46
  
 
 
1.37
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
 XO
1.46
XXO
    
7Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.43
  
 =PB
 
1.31
  O
1.34
  O
1.37
 XO
1.40
XXO
1.43
 XO
   
8Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF1.37
  
 SB
 
1.37 SB
  O
       
P15 Længdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF4.69
-0.4
  
 PB
 
4.69 PB
 -0.4
4.66
 -3.1
      
2Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF4.68
-1.4
  
 PB
 
4.68 PB
 -1.4
3.52
 0.0
4.28
 -0.7
     
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja4.62
+0.3
  
 PB
 
4.53 PB
 1.1
4.62 PB
 0.3
4.18
 1.5
     
4Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.50
0.0
  
 
 
4.39
 -1.2
4.50
 0.0
4.35
 0.1
     
5Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF4.07
+0.2
  
 
 
4.05
 4.9
4.00
 -1.5
4.07
 0.2
     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja10.28
  
 
 
10.2810.2810.08     
2Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.28
  
 PB
 
10.28 PB       
3Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF9.63
  
 PB
 
9.43 SB7.619.63 PB     
4Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF9.45
  
 PB
 
9.45 PB9.078.37     
5Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF9.09
  
 PB
 
8.61 PB9.09 PB8.80     
6Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta8.79
  
 SB
 
8.13 SB8.30 SB8.79 SB     
7Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC7.47
  
 SB
 
7.05 SB7.47 SB6.59     
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja33.95
  
 
 
31.5827.8333.95     
2Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF33.94
  
 SB
 
33.94 SB32.9627.67     
3Nanna Ilsøe NygaardNanna Ilsøe Nygaard ('06)Vejle IF28.79
  
 
 
27.4528.7928.56     
4Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF27.47
  
 PB
 
27.47 PB26.1222.38     
5Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 27.02
  
 
 
24.6222.1327.02     

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten