M 200 m Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Bekker Emil Bekker ('03) | 03 | GER | 22.20 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Justus Ringel Justus Ringel ('99) | 99 | GER | 22.24 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale G Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Herbst Vincent Herbst ('04) | 04 | GER | 22.26 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Paschek Malte Paschek ('01) | 01 | GER | 49.65 | PB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Timm Louis Timm | 00 | GER | 14.64 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk | |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Wuthe Johannes Wuthe ('99) | 99 | GER | 54.77 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammad Amin Al-Salami Mohammad Amin Al-Salami ('94) | 94 | SYR | 7.61 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93) | 93 | DEN | 7.38 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bennet Vinken Bennet Vinken | 00 | GER | 7.38 | +0.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carl-Junior Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior Mireku Boateng ('02) | 02 | GER | 7.23 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Hendric Tronsson Hendric Tronsson ('96) | 96 | GER | 7.15 | +0.3 | =PB | |||||||||
6 | Maxim Lehn Maxim Lehn ('96) | 96 | GER | 6.89 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Leonie Kluwig Leonie Kluwig ('98) | 98 | GER | 25.26 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Viviane Heilmann Viviane Heilmann ('01) | 01 | GER | 25.50 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Line Kristin Schröder Line Kristin Schröder ('04) | 04 | GER | 25.48 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lynn Böttcher Lynn Böttcher | 00 | GER | 58.26 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tamila Markgraf Tamila Markgraf ('02) | 02 | GER | 58.36 | SB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Hammerschmidt Vanessa Hammerschmidt ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.18 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wiebke Griephan Wiebke Griephan ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.56 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Hammerschmidt Vanessa Hammerschmidt ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.01 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Antonia Buschendorf Antonia Buschendorf ('01) | 01 | GER | 14.34 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Wiebke Griephan Wiebke Griephan ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.80 | w | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Benita Kappert Benita Kappert ('02) | 02 | GER | 6.15 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Anika Nießen Anika Nießen ('02) | 02 | GER | 6.06 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Lia Flotow Lia Flotow ('04) | 04 | GER | 5.89 | +1.0 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Lina Wehr Lina Wehr ('02) | 02 | GER | 5.80 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Sandra Kramer Sandra Kramer ('77) | 77 | GER | 5.62 | +0.1 | SB | |||||||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Onwu Akomas Christina Onwu Akomas ('04) | 04 | GER | 14.17 | =PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Christina Onwu Akomas Christina Onwu Akomas ('04) | 04 | GER | 14.42 | PB |