M 100 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.08 | ||||||
1 | Riquelvis Santiago Riquelvis Santiago ('87) | 87 | NOR | 11.08 | ||||||
3 | Anders Nikolai Bovolden Anders Nikolai Bovolden ('01) | 01 | NOR | 11.19 | PB | |||||
8 | Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97) | 97 | DEN | 11.67 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
1 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.08 | ||||||
2 | Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97) | 97 | DEN | 11.10 | ||||||
3 | Riquelvis Santiago Riquelvis Santiago ('87) | 87 | NOR | 11.15 | ||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 48.58 | ||||||
2 | Markus Einan Markus Einan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 49.26 | SB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:46.39 | PB | |||||
2 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:47.14 | SB | |||||
3 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:47.32 | PB | |||||
4 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 3:47.44 | SB | |||||
5 | Callum Jones Callum Jones ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:48.31 | PB | |||||
6 | Ånung Viken Ånung Viken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:49.09 | PB | |||||
7 | Simen Halle Haugen Simen Halle Haugen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:50.09 | SB | |||||
8 | Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu ('03) | 03 | NOR | 3:55.24 | PB | |||||
9 | Johannes Teigland Johannes Teigland ('95) | 95 | NOR | 3:55.46 | PB | |||||
10 | Martin Mæle Martin Mæle | 00 | NOR | 3:58.06 | ||||||
11 | Petter M. Rypdal Petter M. Rypdal ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:59.27 | PB | |||||
12 | Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir ('94) | 94 | NOR | 4:00.02 | ||||||
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit | 00 | NOR | DNF | |||||||
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | DNF | |||||||
Oliver Andersen Vedvik Oliver Andersen Vedvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | DNF | |||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
1 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.91 | ||||||
2 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark ('01) | 01 | NOR | 12.35 | PB | |||||
3 | Emma Fatu Suhonen Emma Fatu Suhonen ('91) | 91 | FIN | 12.45 | SB | |||||
4 | Vilde Marstein Vilde Marstein ('02) | 02 | NOR | 12.63 | PB | |||||
5 | Solveig Bustgård Gran Solveig Bustgård Gran ('02) | 02 | NOR | 12.70 | ||||||
6 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 15.02 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
1 | Solveig Bustgård Gran Solveig Bustgård Gran ('02) | 02 | NOR | 12.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Maria Aaberg Maria Aaberg ('01) | 01 | NOR | 12.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Celina Nilsen Lundevik Celina Nilsen Lundevik ('99) | 99 | NOR | 12.66 | PB | |||||
4 | Helene Oulie Helene Oulie ('01) | 01 | NOR | 12.93 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||
1 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.89 | w | |||||
2 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 12.13 | w | |||||
3 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02) | 02 | NOR | 12.21 | w | |||||
4 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard | 00 | NOR | 12.26 | w | |||||
5 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark ('01) | 01 | NOR | 12.33 | w | |||||
5 | Emma Fatu Suhonen Emma Fatu Suhonen ('91) | 91 | FIN | 12.33 | w | |||||
7 | Vilde Marstein Vilde Marstein ('02) | 02 | NOR | 12.51 | w | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard ('02) | 02 | NOR | 53.96 | PB | |||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum ('86) | 86 | NOR | 54.68 | SB | |||||
3 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 55.16 | ||||||
4 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard | 00 | NOR | 56.49 | ||||||
5 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 57.07 | SB | |||||
6 | June Sæbøe Tveit June Sæbøe Tveit ('99) | 99 | NOR | 57.57 | ||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:22.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Sara Busic Sara Busic ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:23.53 | PB | |||||
3 | Grethe Tyldum Grethe Tyldum ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:24.12 | PB | |||||
4 | Andrea Modin Engesæth Andrea Modin Engesæth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:24.45 | ||||||
5 | Maren Halle Haugen Maren Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:24.81 | PB | |||||
6 | Mari Roligheten Ruud Mari Roligheten Ruud ('02) | 02 | NOR | 4:25.90 | PB | |||||
7 | Christine Næss Christine Næss | 00 | NOR | 4:31.99 | ||||||
8 | Kristin Svendby Otervik Kristin Svendby Otervik ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:32.95 | ||||||
9 | Selma Løchen Engdahl Selma Løchen Engdahl ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4:38.72 | ||||||
10 | Josefin Heier Josefin Heier ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:43.09 | ||||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sigrid Jervell Våg Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:06.75 | PB | |||||
2 | Amalie Manshus Sæten Amalie Manshus Sæten ('97) | 97 | NOR | 9:08.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Maria Sagnes Wågan Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:27.65 | SB | |||||
4 | Ine Bakken Ine Bakken ('96) | 96 | NOR | 9:33.18 | ||||||
5 | Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 9:51.80 | PB | |||||
6 | Astrid Brathaug Sørset Astrid Brathaug Sørset ('90) | 90 | NOR | 10:04.19 | PB |