Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vallensbæk: Phønixmarchen 5.9.2020

M 20 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 19001:46:35
  
 SB DM 1
K 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK1:10:28
  
 PB DM 1
2Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER1:21:37
  
 SB DM 2
M30 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190027:50
  
 
M 3 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('68)Phønix15:56
  
 PB
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190016:51
  
 PB
1
Georg Hauger
Georg Hauger ('57)
/ GER17:45
  
 PB
1Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF18:03
  
 PB
1Birger S. MadsenBirger S. Madsen ('51)Phønix21:52
  
 SB
2Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix21:53
  
 PB
M 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190025:30
  
 
M 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190051:40
  
 SB
M 15 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 19001:18:56
  
 SB
K 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK34:47
  
 SB
2Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER39:48
  
 SB
D15 3 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan Emil NygårdJohan Emil Nygård ('06)KIF18:47
  
 PB
P13 2 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF13:28
  
 
2Olga Nørgaard RathjeOlga Nørgaard Rathje ('08)KIF14:05
  
 PB
M50 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('68)Phønix26:51
  
 SB
M55 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF30:36
  
 SB
K55 3 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK22:00
  
 PB
M60 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Georg Hauger
Georg Hauger ('57)
/ GER29:58
  
 PB
2Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix36:33
  
 
M65 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Birger S. MadsenBirger S. Madsen ('51)Phønix36:35
  
 

Seneste resultater

13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2