Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Nålestævne 5.9.2020
Viborg Atletikstadion

D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM2:20.4h
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM1.45
  
 SB
D13 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM29.7h w
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM4.18
  
 PB
D13 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM25.41
  
 PB
D11 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM29.8h w
  
 
2Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM32.1h w
  
 
D11 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elliot GladneyElliot Gladney ('09)Viborg AM2:50.0h
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM11.7h w
  
 
2Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM11.9h w
  
 
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM4.06
  
 PB
2Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM3.85
  
 PB
3Elliot GladneyElliot Gladney ('09)Viborg AM3.42
  
 PB
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM36.34
  
 PB
2Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM35.93
  
 PB
3Elliot GladneyElliot Gladney ('09)Viborg AM33.81
  
 PB
P11 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09)Viborg AM34.2h w
  
 
P11 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09)Viborg AM13.6h w
  
 
2Anne NørbækAnne Nørbæk ('09)Viborg AM14.5h w
  
 
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia Christine FruergaardMia Christine Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM1.28
  
 PB
1Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09)Viborg AM1.28
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne NørbækAnne Nørbæk ('09)Viborg AM3.29
  
 
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09)Viborg AM18.94
  
 PB
2Anne NørbækAnne Nørbæk ('09)Viborg AM17.28
  
 PB
P10 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10)Viborg AM35.4h w
  
 
P10 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10)Viborg AM2:54.6h
  
 PB
P10 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10)Viborg AM14.0h w
  
 
P10 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10)Viborg AM3.55
  
 
P10 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10)Viborg AM15.39
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive