Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: DM i Kapgang 19.9.2020
Østerbro Stadion

M 10000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190048:20.3h
  
 SB DM
2Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF55:41.8h
  
 =SB DM
M30 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190025:08.7h
  
  DM
D19 10000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF55:41.8h
  
 SB DM
D15 2000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan Emil NygårdJohan Emil Nygård ('06)KIF11:41.4h
  
 PB DM
P13 2000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF13:03.7h
  
 PB DM
2Olga NørgaardOlga Nørgaard ('08)KIF13:51.7h
  
 PB DM
D11 1000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Cosmo LefevreCosmo Lefevre ('09)KIF7:30.8h
  
 PB DM
M45 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Madars KleinbergsMadars Kleinbergs ('75)Sdr. Omme IF32:29.6h
  
 SB DM
K45 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Liga KleinbergaLiga Kleinberga ('75)Sdr. Omme IF / LAT32:55.2h
  
 PB DM
2Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER38:58.6h
  
 SB DM
M50 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('68)Phønix25:21.7h
  
 SB DM
M55 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF30:44.8h
  
 SB DM
K55 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK34:35.9h
  
 PB DM
M60 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix36:05.8h
  
 PB DM

Seneste resultater

13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2