Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Kastestævne 18.3.2021

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK59.64
  
 SB
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM59.45
  
 
3Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK51.00
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK33.71
  
 SB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik26.22
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik24.81
  
 PB
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik31.16
  
 PB
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik36.75
  
 SB
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik34.40
  
 SB
K55 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Martina HolstMartina Holst ('66)Herlev Atletik10.61
  
 PB
M65 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik14.30
  
 SB
K65 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik9.89
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon