Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Spyd & Fladspring 18.4.2021

D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 32.12
  
 PB
 
  X30.71 PB32.12 PB28.3425.1931.32  
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 4.77
+0.8
  
 SB
 
4.61 SB
 1.1
4.77 SB
 0.8
4.41
 -0.4
4.56
 0.9
4.34
 -0.7
4.20
 -1.6
  
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.81
+1.7
  
 PB
 
10.09 SB
 0.0
10.63 SB
 0.7
10.55
 0.2
  X10.61
 0.3
10.81 PB
 1.7
  
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.20
+1.4
  
 PB
 
9.92 PB
 0.3
10.15 PB
 1.0
9.91
 0.5
10.20 PB
 1.4
10.08
 0.0
9.93
 0.5
  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 27.61
  
 SB
 
  X27.43 SB27.61 SB  X  X  X  
2Mie Nervil IpsenMie Nervil Ipsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 23.86
  
 SB
 
19.69 SB17.5019.13  X  X23.86 SB  
3Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 21.80
  
 PB
 
18.88 PB20.27 PB21.80 PB  X17.61  X  
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 9.52
+1.2
  
 PB
 
  X9.38 PB
 0.4
  X9.52 PB
 1.2
9.26
 0.5
9.40
 -1.0
  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikoline WilladsenNikoline Willadsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.28
+1.0
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB
 0.3
4.10
 1.0
4.28 PB
 1.0
4.26
 1.0
4.27
 -0.3
4.25
 -0.6
  
2Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.16
0.0
  
 SB
3Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 3.98
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.98 PB
 0.4
3.77
 0.4
3.80
 0.0
3.74
 -0.4
  X3.82
 -1.1
  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 33.52
  
 SB
 
29.84 SB32.31 SB32.95 SB28.4033.52 SB28.21  
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 15.82
  
 SB
 
12.86 SB14.45 SB14.97 SB13.1113.6715.82 SB  
3Nikoline WilladsenNikoline Willadsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 14.44
  
 SB
 
12.75 SB14.10 SB14.44 SB  X13.17  X  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten