Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Værløse: DM 10 km 24.4.2021
Flyvestation Værløse

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød29:43
  
NU18R DUR-17 PB DM 1
2Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM29:44
  
 SB DM 2
3Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190029:45
  
 SB DM 3
4Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC29:52
  
 PB DM 4
5Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik29:53
  
 PB DM 5
6Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik29:55
  
  DM 6
7Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS29:57
  
 PB DM 7
8Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)THS29:59
  
 =PB DM 8
9Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM30:16
  
 SB DM 9
10Simon Jørn HansenSimon Jørn Hansen ('91)Aarhus 1900 Tri30:23
  
 PB DM 10
11Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO30:45
  
 PB DM 11
12Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)THS30:47
  
 SB DM 12
13Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne30:49
  
 SB DM 13
14Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:50
  
 SB DM 14
15Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik30:52
  
 SB DM 15
16Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS31:07
  
 SB DM 16
17Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)THS31:09
  
 SB DM 17
18Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)Aarhus Fremad31:12
  
 =PB DM 18
18Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta31:12
  
 PB DM 18
20Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad31:13
  
 PB DM 20
21Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO31:19
  
 SB DM 21
22Eskil SchøningEskil Schøning ('93)Herning LK31:21
  
 PB DM 22
23Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)THS31:22
  
 SB DM 23
24Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO31:25
  
 SB DM 24
25Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik31:26
  
 SB DM 25
26Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta31:27
  
 PB DM 26
27Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik31:28
  
 SB DM 27
28Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN31:31
  
 SB DM 28
29Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR31:35
  
 PB DM 29
30Jonas FusagerJonas Fusager ('81)Aarhus Fremad31:39
  
 PB DM 30
31Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190031:43
  
 SB DM 31
32Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik31:47
  
 PB DM 32
33Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM31:50
  
 PB DM 33
34Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad31:51
  
 PB DM 34
35Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever31:53
  
 PB DM 35
35Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM31:53
  
 SB DM 35
37Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik31:55
  
 SB DM 37
38Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)THS32:03
  
 SB DM 38
39Emil Aaskov PallesenEmil Aaskov Pallesen ('01)AGF Atletik32:04
  
 PB DM 39
40Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC32:04
  
 PB DM 40
41Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC32:05
  
 PB DM 41
42Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen Aarhus 190032:06
  
 PB DM 42
43Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta32:10
  
 SB DM 43
44Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Atletik32:11
  
 PB DM 44
45Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)THS32:13
  
 SB DM 45
46Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM32:14
  
 SB DM 46
47Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik32:15
  
 PB DM 47
48Patrick Fløe HansenPatrick Fløe Hansen Herning LK32:33
  
 PB DM 48
49Anders BondeAnders Bonde ('91)Herning LK32:33
  
 SB DM 49
50Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK32:37
  
 SB DM 50
51Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)BAC32:38
  
 PB DM 51
52Morten LynghøjMorten Lynghøj ('86)SG Atletik32:39
  
 PB DM 52
53Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad32:43
  
 SB DM 53
54Mads Martinus BredtoftMads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)Sparta32:43
  
 PB DM 54
55Christian Blom NassChristian Blom Nass ('01)Odense Atletik 32:46
  
 PB DM 55
56Ludwig SchwarkLudwig Schwark ('86)NBRO / GER32:50
  
 PB DM 56
57Oliver BredgaardOliver Bredgaard ('96)Sparta32:53
  
 PB DM 57
58Anders Aagaard HansenAnders Aagaard Hansen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne32:54
  
 PB DM 58
59Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190032:54
  
 SB DM 59
60Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM32:55
  
 PB DM 60
61David RørdamDavid Rørdam ('87)NBRO32:56
  
 PB DM 61
62Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 32:58
  
 PB DM 62
63Mads SchønbergMads Schønberg ('94)NBRO32:59
  
 PB DM 63
64Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta33:00
  
 PB DM 64
65Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM33:12
  
 PB DM 65
66Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta33:13
  
 PB DM 66
67Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk33:17
  
 PB DM 67
68Kristian Bonne WulffKristian Bonne Wulff ('85)Herlev Atletik33:21
  
 PB DM 68
69Søren Brandt ClemmensenSøren Brandt Clemmensen ('88)Aarhus Fremad33:26
  
 PB DM 69
70Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM33:28
  
 SB DM 70
71Antonio Roca DiazAntonio Roca Diaz ('96)NBRO / ESP33:35
  
 PB DM 71
72Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM33:36
  
 PB DM 72
73Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim33:36
  
 SB DM 73
74Jacques DehnbostelJacques Dehnbostel ('90)Trongårdens IF 33:37
  
 PB DM 74
75Anders PoulAnders Poul Blovstrød Løverne33:37
  
 PB DM 75
76Jonas HanssonJonas Hansson ('98)Greve Trim33:38
  
 PB DM 76
77Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta33:38
  
 SB DM 77
78Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik33:40
  
 PB DM 78
79Bjørn HansenBjørn Hansen ('80)Aalborg AM33:40
  
 PB DM 79
80Anders Pagh Engel JensenAnders Pagh Engel Jensen ('94)Sparta33:40
  
 PB DM 80
81Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO33:42
  
 SB DM 81
82Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)SG Atletik33:42
  
 SB DM 82
83Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7733:44
  
 PB DM 83
84Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 33:46
  
 SB DM 84
85Andreas BjerringAndreas Bjerring ('96)AGF Atletik33:47
  
 PB DM 85
86Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta33:47
  
 PB DM 86
87Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC33:52
  
 PB DM 87
88Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen AGF Atletik34:02
  
 PB DM 88
89Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO34:06
  
 PB DM 89
90Stefan Mølgaard DallStefan Mølgaard Dall ('92)Odense Atletik 34:07
  
 PB DM 90
91Asbjørn RiisAsbjørn Riis ('96)Sparta34:15
  
 SB DM 91
92Jakob Worm BisfortJakob Worm Bisfort ('80)AGF Atletik34:22
  
 PB DM 92
93Andreas Brasen KidmoseAndreas Brasen Kidmose ('91)Sparta34:25
  
 PB DM 93
94Christoffer DammChristoffer Damm Odense Tri34:27
  
 PB DM 94
95Flemming KrabbenhoftFlemming Krabbenhoft ('75)Aarhus Fremad34:27
  
 PB DM 95
96Jonas PedersenJonas Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF34:35
  
 PB DM 96
97Kasper RebenstorfKasper Rebenstorf ('91)Hareskovens Tri34:36
  
 PB DM 97
98Pelle GrønbergPelle Grønberg ('71)Blovstrød Løverne34:36
  
 PB DM 98
99Jesper EberhardJesper Eberhard ('88)Aalborg AM34:37
  
 PB DM 99
100Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta34:37
  
 PB DM 100
101Tobias LiljeqvistTobias Liljeqvist ('92)VO2RC34:39
  
 PB DM 101
102Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta34:42
  
 PB DM 102
103Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO34:46
  
 SB DM 103
104Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK34:47
  
 SB DM 104
105Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta34:57
  
 SB DM 105
105Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF34:57
  
 SB DM 105
107Stefán GudmundsonStefán Gudmundson ('86)Snik Atletik / ISL34:58
  
 PB DM 107
108Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 35:01
  
 SB DM 108
109Jan Christian Herum PedersenJan Christian Herum Pedersen ('02)SG Atletik35:02
  
 PB DM 109
110Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik35:02
  
 SB DM 110
111Mikkel Toke Bendix PoulsenMikkel Toke Bendix Poulsen Hareskovens Tri35:04
  
 PB DM 111
112Nicolai MadsenNicolai Madsen ('93)Sparta35:14
  
 SB DM 112
113Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK35:21
  
 SB DM 113
114Alex PedersenAlex Pedersen ('93)NBRO35:26
  
 SB DM 114
115Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)Sparta35:29
  
 PB DM 115
116Mikkel Stampe HjorthMikkel Stampe Hjorth ('70)Greve Trim35:31
  
 PB DM 116
117David Høg MøllerDavid Høg Møller ('80)Aalborg AM35:35
  
 SB DM 117
118Morten Nyrup JensenMorten Nyrup Jensen ('72)Aarhus Fremad35:36
  
 SB DM 118
119Søren Kell JensenSøren Kell Jensen ('79)SØAM35:37
  
 SB DM 119
120Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM35:38
  
 SB DM 120
121Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 35:39
  
 PB DM 121
122Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF35:39
  
 SB DM 122
123Jeppe JuhlJeppe Juhl ('72)Greve Trim35:41
  
 PB DM 123
124Frederik Johan SørensenFrederik Johan Sørensen ('97)Sparta35:43
  
 PB DM 124
125Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta35:49
  
 SB DM 125
126Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik35:50
  
 PB DM 126
127Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 35:53
  
 PB DM 127
128Martin SzwedMartin Szwed ('80)Aalborg AM35:55
  
 PB DM 128
129Jan JakubicekJan Jakubicek ('96)Sparta35:56
  
 PB DM 129
130Emil RottbøllEmil Rottbøll ('81)AC Pain35:58
  
 PB DM 130
131Peter Paldan SørensenPeter Paldan Sørensen ('79)HGF AM36:04
  
 SB DM 131
132Christian KjellmanChristian Kjellman ('02)Trongårdens IF 36:04
  
 PB DM 132
133Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)Greve Trim36:05
  
 SB DM 133
134Henrik FrederiksenHenrik Frederiksen Herning LK36:06
  
 PB DM 134
135Peter Harbo JakobsenPeter Harbo Jakobsen ('79)Viking Atletik36:13
  
 PB DM 135
136Jakob BergetJakob Berget Hareskovens Tri36:17
  
 PB DM 136
137Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta36:19
  
 SB DM 137
138Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80)THS36:30
  
 PB DM 138
139Anders Espe KristensenAnders Espe Kristensen ('77)Sparta36:35
  
 PB DM 139
140Jonas BrandsbjergJonas Brandsbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne37:01
  
 PB DM 140
141Rasmus EgevangRasmus Egevang ('84)Herlev Atletik37:11
  
 PB DM 141
142Niels HansenNiels Hansen Greve Trim37:15
  
 PB DM 142
143Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner ('76)Esbjerg AM37:16
  
 SB DM 143
144Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM37:17
  
 PB DM 144
145Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved ('70)SØAM37:19
  
 SB DM 145
146Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)SØAM37:20
  
 SB DM 146
147Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen ('87)LK Hermes37:22
  
 PB DM 147
148Lucas KristensenLucas Kristensen ('99)VO2RC37:23
  
 PB DM 148
149Peder TroldborgPeder Troldborg ('63)Aarhus 190037:28
  
 SB DM 149
150Volker JentzschVolker Jentzsch ('80)Greve Trim37:29
  
 PB DM 150
151Jesper BjerrumJesper Bjerrum ('75)SØAM37:32
  
 PB DM 151
152Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta37:32
  
 PB DM 152
153Thomas QvistgaardThomas Qvistgaard ('73)Trongårdens IF 37:34
  
 PB DM 153
154Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik37:38
  
 SB DM 154
155Simon HolstSimon Holst ('98)Amager AC37:47
  
 PB DM 155
156Thomas Anton LindqvistThomas Anton Lindqvist ('70)Snik Atletik37:49
  
 SB DM 156
157Thomas Underbjerg OlesenThomas Underbjerg Olesen Aalborg AM37:50
  
 PB DM 157
158Jonatan Sandager HansenJonatan Sandager Hansen ('89)Sparta37:53
  
 =PB DM 158
159Frederik KnudstrupFrederik Knudstrup ('98)Aalborg AM38:00
  
 PB DM 159
160Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)Greve Trim38:00
  
 PB DM 160
161Jens CordtJens Cordt ('73)AC Pain38:02
  
 PB DM 161
162Peter RosendalPeter Rosendal ('60)Degnemoseløberen38:06
  
 SB DM 162
163Anders LieblAnders Liebl ('69)BAC38:06
  
 PB DM 163
164Hans Henrik MunkHans Henrik Munk Greve Trim38:07
  
 PB DM 164
165Jakob BjerregaardJakob Bjerregaard ('72)Herlev Atletik38:14
  
 PB DM 165
166Per H. ChristensenPer H. Christensen ('66)BAK38:20
  
 SB DM 166
167Claus Damgaard NielsenClaus Damgaard Nielsen ('72)Trongårdens IF 38:24
  
 SB DM 167
168Lars ØstergaardLars Østergaard ('58)Aarhus Fremad38:25
  
 PB DM 168
169Claus LindbjergClaus Lindbjerg ('70)SØAM38:29
  
 SB DM 169
170Steve McFarlandSteve McFarland Sparta38:31
  
 PB DM 170
172Jonas JohanssonJonas Johansson ('75)BAC38:36
  
 PB DM 172
173Henrik SaldernHenrik Saldern ('72)Greve Trim38:41
  
 PB DM 173
174Torben JohansenTorben Johansen ('62)MK Amager38:46
  
 SB DM 174
175Jonny AskøeJonny Askøe ('67)Aarhus Fremad38:49
  
 PB DM 175
176Philip MørchPhilip Mørch ('74)Blovstrød Løverne39:07
  
 PB DM 176
177Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta39:10
  
 PB DM 177
178Thomas Meloni RønnThomas Meloni Rønn ('73)LK Hermes39:25
  
 PB DM 178
179Martin UllitzMartin Ullitz SØAM39:27
  
 PB DM 179
180Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC39:29
  
 PB DM 180
181Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK39:31
  
 SB DM 181
182Allan Peter Engsig-KarupAllan Peter Engsig-Karup ('77)BAC39:35
  
 PB DM 182
183Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC39:40
  
 PB DM 183
184Klaus PlumKlaus Plum ('65)BAC39:44
  
 PB DM 184
185Jan Søgaard-HansenJan Søgaard-Hansen ('72)BAC39:44
  
 PB DM 185
186Rasmus ChristiansenRasmus Christiansen ('88)Sparta39:44
  
 SB DM 186
187Bent PovlsenBent Povlsen ('61)Blovstrød Løverne39:47
  
 SB DM 187
188Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('99)BAK39:48
  
 PB DM 188
189Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik39:56
  
 PB DM 189
190Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne40:01
  
 SB DM 190
191Rune Sostack ClausenRune Sostack Clausen ('92)Aarhus Fremad40:02
  
 PB DM 191
192Henrik JacobsenHenrik Jacobsen ('62)Rødovre AC40:25
  
 SB DM 192
193Kim HansenKim Hansen ('75)BAC40:28
  
 PB DM 193
194Per le Fevre HansenPer le Fevre Hansen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne40:32
  
 SB DM 194
195Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM40:32
  
 PB DM 195
196Mathias BøgelundMathias Bøgelund ('92)Aalborg AM40:51
  
 PB DM 196
197David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik40:58
  
 PB DM 197
198Christian Suhr Diaz FrederiksenChristian Suhr Diaz Frederiksen Sparta40:58
  
 PB DM 198
199Anders Schønnemann OlesenAnders Schønnemann Olesen AC Pain41:02
  
 PB DM 199
200Eivind HansenEivind Hansen Sparta41:34
  
 PB DM 200
201Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne41:39
  
 PB DM 201
202Jan Skov PedersenJan Skov Pedersen ('59)Aarhus Fremad42:01
  
 PB DM 202
203Peter Kamp BuskPeter Kamp Busk ('68)BAC42:37
  
 PB DM 203
204Michael BosackMichael Bosack ('71)BAC42:44
  
 PB DM 204
205Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC42:53
  
 PB DM 205
206Steffen FjellanderSteffen Fjellander ('65)BAC46:03
  
 PB DM 206
207Ole HjortshøjOle Hjortshøj ('46)Aarhus Fremad47:20
  
 PB DM 207
208Søren TrabergSøren Traberg ('43)Herlev Atletik52:09
  
 PB DM 208
209John BøgevigJohn Bøgevig ('40)TIK LØBERNE59:24
  
 PB DM 209
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad35:06
  
 SB DM 1
2
Andrine Benjaminsen
Andrine Benjaminsen ('95)
/ NOR35:12
  
 PB
3Klara HansenKlara Hansen ('03)THS35:14
  
 PB DM 2
4Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)VO2RC35:15
  
 PB DM 3
5Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 190035:20
  
 SB DM 4
6Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta36:08
  
 PB DM 5
7Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne36:58
  
 SB DM 6
8Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta37:12
  
 PB DM 7
9Lea TybirkLea Tybirk ('89)Aarhus Fremad37:14
  
 PB DM 8
10Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)VO2RC37:19
  
 PB DM 9
11Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)Sparta37:20
  
 PB DM 10
12Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta37:41
  
 SB DM 11
13Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta38:04
  
 SB DM 12
14Signe HyllebergSigne Hylleberg ('96)Sparta38:04
  
 SB DM 13
15Mathilde Helms KjærMathilde Helms Kjær ('98)Viking Atletik38:04
  
 PB DM 14
16Benedikte Nyholm BangsgaardBenedikte Nyholm Bangsgaard ('96)AGF Atletik38:20
  
 SB DM 15
17Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta38:42
  
 PB DM 16
18Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)Sparta38:46
  
 PB DM 17
19Henriette NygaardHenriette Nygaard ('96)Aarhus Fremad38:48
  
 PB DM 18
20Frederikke Idon-AndersenFrederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)Odense Tri38:50
  
 PB DM 19
21Annika FabrinAnnika Fabrin ('96)Odense Atletik 38:57
  
 PB DM 20
22Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta39:01
  
 PB DM 21
23Rosa SivertRosa Sivert ('98)Sparta39:44
  
 PB DM 22
24Line BondeLine Bonde ('93)Aarhus 1900 Tri39:53
  
 PB DM 23
25Hanne LoffHanne Loff ('85)AGF Atletik39:57
  
 PB DM 24
26Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta39:59
  
 PB DM 25
27Hanna LeemreizeHanna Leemreize ('85)Aarhus Fremad / NED40:14
  
 SB DM 26
28Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)Skanderborg LK40:38
  
 SB DM 27
29Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain40:45
  
 PB DM 28
30Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)AC Pain40:46
  
 SB DM 29
31Daniella Guldhammer NielsenDaniella Guldhammer Nielsen ('92)Aalborg AM41:37
  
 PB DM 30
32Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja41:48
  
 PB DM 31
33Cecilie FredbergCecilie Fredberg ('91)VO2RC42:00
  
 PB DM 32
34Agnes Skanderby HøyAgnes Skanderby Høy ('04)Blovstrød Løverne42:30
  
 PB DM 33
35Rosinete PintoRosinete Pinto ('80)42:32
  
 PB DM 34
36Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne42:36
  
 SB DM 35
37Charlotte BernerCharlotte Berner ('72)AGF Atletik42:37
  
 PB DM 36
38Asmita Fritt-RasmussenAsmita Fritt-Rasmussen ('98)Trongårdens IF 42:41
  
 PB DM 37
39Camilla PorsdalCamilla Porsdal ('05)BAC42:59
  
 PB DM 38
40Louise Aagaard HansenLouise Aagaard Hansen ('94)Odense Atletik 43:00
  
 PB DM 39
41Emilie Brink Lolk OttosenEmilie Brink Lolk Ottosen ('97)Odense Atletik 44:35
  
 PB DM 40
42Susanne KorsgaardSusanne Korsgaard ('70)Bremdal Idrætsklub44:54
  
 SB DM 41
43Anna Tejs RohdeAnna Tejs Rohde ('04)Blovstrød Løverne45:44
  
 PB DM 42
44Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik46:39
  
 SB DM 43
45Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Blovstrød Løverne49:34
  
 PB DM 44
46Hanne JensenHanne Jensen ('55)Herlev Atletik52:00
  
 PB DM 45
47Emilie LarsenEmilie Larsen ('97)AGF Atletik38:31
  
 PB DM 46
D19 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Røn-BuskovGustav Røn-Buskov ('05)AGF Atletik16:16
  
NU18R PB
2Niklas Faaborg AndersenNiklas Faaborg Andersen ('02)AGF Atletik16:29
  
 PB
3Mikkel Schnedler RasmussenMikkel Schnedler Rasmussen ('03)AGF Atletik16:30
  
 PB
4Rasmus Bangsgaard NielsenRasmus Bangsgaard Nielsen ('03)AGF Atletik16:50
  
 
5William HvassWilliam Hvass ('06)Sparta17:03
  
 PB
6Mathias Bjerregaard NielsenMathias Bjerregaard Nielsen ('05)Kolding KFUM 17:14
  
 
7Storm Foged SabroeStorm Foged Sabroe ('06)Frederiksberg IF17:18
  
 PB
8Oliver Uldahl BruunOliver Uldahl Bruun ('03)AGF Atletik17:22
  
 PB
9Benjamin Azimi KhanlarkhaniBenjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani ('06)Sparta17:29
  
 PB
10Martin Nedergaard ThomsenMartin Nedergaard Thomsen ('04)Sparta17:56
  
 PB
11Laurits Gade Strøyer AndersenLaurits Gade Strøyer Andersen ('05)Blovstrød Løverne18:09
  
 PB
12Lucas JeppesenLucas Jeppesen ('04)Korsør AM18:11
  
 
13Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik18:12
  
 PB
14Nicolaj Præstiin AndersenNicolaj Præstiin Andersen ('03)AGF Atletik19:06
  
 PB
15Niels ChristensenNiels Christensen ('54)Esbjerg AM21:50
  
 PB
P19 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM18:16
  
 PB 46
2Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF18:52
  
 PB
3Katharina ZobelKatharina Zobel ('07)BAC19:07
  
 
4Emma Lolk MortensenEmma Lolk Mortensen ('03)Aalborg AM19:41
  
 
5Frida Elleberg MøllerFrida Elleberg Møller ('07)BAC19:43
  
 PB
6Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)Sparta19:55
  
 PB
7Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)Sparta20:04
  
 SB
8Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta20:14
  
 SB
9Isabella Matilda JensenIsabella Matilda Jensen ('01)Sparta20:45
  
 =PB
10Frida FrobergFrida Froberg ('05)AGF Atletik20:49
  
 SB
11Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta20:52
  
 PB
12Camilla Huus PedersenCamilla Huus Pedersen ('02)AGF Atletik20:59
  
 PB
13Kirsa WirthKirsa Wirth ('06)BAK21:08
  
 PB
14Emma Lawson-SmithEmma Lawson-Smith ('07)BAC21:23
  
 PB
15Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta21:26
  
 SB
16Mathilde Holck HansenMathilde Holck Hansen ('02)Sparta21:30
  
 PB
17Celine Sams NielsenCeline Sams Nielsen ('05)Sparta23:01
  
 PB
18Marie Bonde BakkensenMarie Bonde Bakkensen 25:26
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

28.11EsbjergBrians Kastedag
20.11SorøPhønix Open
16.11RandersNåle- og kunststofstævne i Randers
9.11AabenraaKast med Christian Welke
30.10HerningHerning kast 3
23.10HelsingørHelsingør mesterskaberne i sprint
22.10Skiveskivekast 6-21
16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021