Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne 24.4.2021

K22 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)SAK774.86
+1.1
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X4.86 SB
 1.1
  X  X  
P18 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK774.73
+0.9
  
 SB
 
4.54 SB
 2.0
4.66 SB
 0.4
4.69 SB
 0.7
4.50
 0.2
4.73 SB
 0.9
4.64
 -0.7
  
D16 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK775.27
+1.4
  
 SB
 
5.27 SB
 1.4
5.02
 1.1
4.99
 0.5
  X4.87
 0.0
  X  
P16 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK774.63
+1.8
  
 SB
 
4.59 SB
 0.9
4.53
 0.0
4.58
 0.2
4.44
 1.2
4.63 SB
 1.8
4.39
 -0.7
  
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK774.09
+1.4
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB
 1.1
3.44
 0.8
3.76
 0.9
3.77
 -1.1
4.09 PB
 1.4
3.59
 -0.1
  
2Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK773.34
+0.6
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB
 0.2
2.95 =PB
 0.1
2.84
 0.0
3.07 PB
 1.2
3.34 PB
 0.6
3.17
 0.3
  
D14 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK774.08
+1.2
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB
 1.2
3.84
 0.2
3.62
 0.0
3.30
 0.6
3.84
 -0.7
4.06
 0.0
  
P14 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Karla MærkedahlKarla Mærkedahl ('07)SAK774.86
+0.9
  
 PB
 
  X4.45 PB
 0.2
4.40
 0.5
4.86 PB
 0.9
    
2Julie Bjerre JensenJulie Bjerre Jensen ('07)SAK774.17
+0.8
  
 SB
 
4.15 SB
 1.4
  X4.17 SB
 0.8
3.95
 1.0
4.16
 0.0
3.90
 -1.6
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Oscar LaycockOscar Laycock ('08)SAK774.54
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X4.54 PB
 0.0
4.47
 0.9
4.36
 0.1
4.23
 0.0
4.50
 0.0
  
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2Albert KrejbergAlbert Krejberg ('09)SAK773.70
+0.7
  
 SB
 
3.66 SB
 0.2
3.57
 0.4
3.62
 0.1
3.62
 0.2
3.68 SB
 0.0
3.70 SB
 0.7
  

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten