Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Næstved: Klubstævne 22.4.2021
Herlufsholm Stadion

D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus Ernst OvesenRasmus Ernst Ovesen ('02)HGATM 5.35
+0.4
  
 PB
 
5.23 SB
 0.0
5.20
 -0.6
5.29 PB
 -0.5
5.35 PB
 -0.4
    
P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC5.05
-0.8
  
 PB
 
  X4.57 SB
 0.3
5.05 PB
 -0.8
4.73
 -1.4
    
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 6.91
+2.0
  
 PB
 
6.91 PB
 2.0
6.52
 -0.1
6.51
 -0.2
     
2Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 5.37
-0.8
  
 PB
 
5.10 SB
 0.2
5.01
 -0.8
5.10 =SB
 0.6
5.37 PB
 -0.8
    
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 5.78
-0.3
  
 PB
 
  X5.78 PB
 -0.3
5.54
 -0.5
     
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophie HolckSophie Holck ('07)HGATM 4.35
-0.4
  
 PB
 
4.35 PB
 -0.4
4.10
 -0.5
4.11
 -1.3
3.75
 -0.4
    
2Mathilde Josephine PoulsenMathilde Josephine Poulsen ('07)HGATM 3.82
-1.2
  
 PB
 
3.67 PB
 -0.2
3.48
 1.0
3.82 PB
 -1.2
3.70
 -0.3
    
3Andrea Friis VestergaardAndrea Friis Vestergaard ('06)HGATM 3.66
-0.3
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB
 -0.3
3.43 PB
 -0.4
3.60 PB
 -0.6
3.66 PB
 -0.3
    

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1