Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: UU Herlev bold/kugle 28.4.2021
Herlev Stadion

D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl-Emil JensenCarl-Emil Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik12.33
  
 PB
 
11.02 PB12.33 PB8.6511.9711.8611.63  
2Mads Laurits Nejsum ClausenMads Laurits Nejsum Clausen ('07)Herlev Atletik7.53
  
 PB
 
6.37 PB6.37 =PB5.847.53 PB6.856.41  
3Lake AxenLake Axen ('07)Herlev Atletik6.83
  
 PB
 
6.59 PB6.64 PB6.346.83 PB6.65   
4Karlo Emil LüdersKarlo Emil Lüders ('06)Herlev Atletik6.65
  
 PB
 
6.40 PB6.56 PB6.536.65 PB5.63   
5Janus KanafaniJanus Kanafani ('07)Herlev Atletik6.03
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB5.586.00 PB6.03 PB  X   
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik8.93
  
 PB
 
8.93 PB8.488.388.368.778.44  
2Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)Herlev Atletik8.21
  
 PB
 
8.21 PB  X7.558.078.21 =PB7.63  
3Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik8.07
  
 PB
 
6.90 SB7.02 SB8.07 PB7.977.487.57  
4Vanja StojanovicVanja Stojanovic ('07)Herlev Atletik6.75
  
 PB
 
6.21 PB6.28 PB6.75 PB     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malthe Nikolaj Godsk JørgensenMalthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen ('08)Herlev Atletik6.08
  
 PB
 
6.08 PB6.07  X     
2Johannes Dalset EriksenJohannes Dalset Eriksen ('09)Herlev Atletik5.87
  
 PB
 
5.80 PB5.87 PB5.41     
3Jonas LarsenJonas Larsen ('08)Herlev Atletik5.84
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.84 PB5.35     
4Alexander LyndgaardAlexander Lyndgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik4.93
  
 PB
 
4.72 PB  X4.93 PB     
5Esben KjærsgaardEsben Kjærsgaard ('09)Herlev Atletik4.65
  
 PB
 
4.654.173.96     
6Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik4.63
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.004.63 PB     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)Herlev Atletik7.80
  
 PB
 
7.03 PB7.027.80 PB     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofus V.Skytte JensenSofus V.Skytte Jensen ('10)Herlev Atletik32.08
  
 PB
 
32.08 PB28.6123.88     
2Philip FjeldstedPhilip Fjeldsted ('10)Herlev Atletik26.06
  
 SB
 
26.06 SB18.9422.75     
3Mads BirkholmMads Birkholm ('10)Herlev Atletik24.85
  
 PB
 
20.39 PB18.5624.85 PB     
4
Asmund Schou-Pedersen
Asmund Schou-Pedersen ('11)
Herlev Atletik22.94
  
 SB
 
22.01 SB19.7222.94 SB     
5Nil AxenNil Axen ('10)Herlev Atletik19.06
  
 SB
 
17.52 SB19.06 SB17.46     
6
Asger Birkholm
Asger Birkholm ('11)
Herlev Atletik17.10
  
 PB
 
15.40 PB17.10 PB12.93     
7
Luca Costantini-Olesen
Luca Costantini-Olesen ('11)
Herlev Atletik15.57
  
 PB
 
14.60 PB15.02 PB15.57 PB     
8Eskild A. B. NielsenEskild A. B. Nielsen ('10)Herlev Atletik12.25
  
 PB
 
12.25 PB  X11.40     
Peter Østergaard Johansson
Peter Østergaard Johansson ('11)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Freja Saabye
Freja Saabye ('11)
Herlev Atletik23.38
  
 PB
 
  X15.56 PB18.47 PB17.8723.38 PB  X  
2Laura Krúnufjall NiemannLaura Krúnufjall Niemann ('10)Herlev Atletik19.85
  
 PB
 
17.60 PB18.55 PB  X19.85 PB18.1019.22  
3
Sille Topp
Sille Topp ('11)
Herlev Atletik18.75
  
 PB
 
16.98 PB17.66 PB13.3517.84 PB18.75 PB16.16  
4Ida Sofie Abel-JespersenIda Sofie Abel-Jespersen ('10)Herlev Atletik18.49
  
 PB
 
15.73 PB17.35 PB17.94 PB15.8318.49 PB17.38  
5Katja WillenbrockKatja Willenbrock ('10)Herlev Atletik18.06
  
 SB
 
14.26 SB16.25 SB  X18.05 SB18.06 SB15.83  
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg
Emil Saltoft-Tolborg ('12)
Herlev Atletik32.31
  
 PB
 
32.31 PB30.1631.87     
2
Mads Berthelsen
Mads Berthelsen ('12)
Herlev Atletik26.43
  
 SB
 
18.3926.4323.43     
3
Lukas Hansen
Lukas Hansen ('12)
Herlev Atletik17.31
  
 PB
 
13.06 PB17.31 PB14.25     
4
Milo Calope Kaarup
Milo Calope Kaarup ('13)
Herlev Atletik11.19
  
 PB
 
8.61 PB11.19 PB9.91     
5
Malte Gylden Ebbesen
Malte Gylden Ebbesen ('12)
Herlev Atletik10.21
  
 PB
 
  X9.51 PB10.21 PB     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kathrine Fjeldsted
Kathrine Fjeldsted ('12)
Herlev Atletik15.73
  
 PB
 
12.33 PB13.70 PB11.3410.9611.1515.73 PB  
2
Liva Egevang
Liva Egevang ('12)
Herlev Atletik9.25
  
 PB
 
6.97 SB5.267.72 SB8.00 SB8.55 PB9.25 PB  
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Max Topp
Max Topp ('14)
Herlev Atletik12.06
  
 PB
 
11.84 PB12.06 PB7.67     
2
Eskild Aunsholm Højlund
Eskild Aunsholm Højlund ('14)
Herlev Atletik10.61
  
 PB
 
  X6.98 PB10.61 PB     
3
Storm Søby Jensen
Storm Søby Jensen ('14)
Herlev Atletik9.08
  
 PB
 
  X4.97 PB9.08 PB     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik13.15
  
 PB
 
10.30 PB12.41 PB9.2811.0013.15 PB  X  
2
Lea Nielsen
Lea Nielsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik13.10
  
 PB
 
7.03 PB11.49 PB13.10 PB12.8511.0912.39  
M35 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Bonne WulffKristian Bonne Wulff ('85)Herlev Atletik6.59
  
 SB
 
6.59 SB  X6.19     
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik9.26
  
 PB
 
8.79 PB9.17 PB8.818.838.749.26 PB  
2Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik7.66
  
 PB
 
7.08 PB7.38 PB7.66 PB     
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Robert OutzenRobert Outzen ('68)Herlev Atletik8.87
  
 SB
 
  X8.87 SB8.82     
2Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik8.65
  
 SB
 
8.62 SB8.128.65 SB     
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik7.55
  
 SB
 
7.42 SB7.397.55 SB     
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik6.63
  
 PB
 
6.36 SB6.63 PB6.41     
K65 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik4.55
  
 SB
 
4.55 SB4.384.34     
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik6.06
  
 SB
 
5.67 SB6.06 SB5.47     

Seneste resultater

2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
22.8NæstvedUP stævne HG
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne