Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta 10-11 år Boldkast 2.5.2021
Østerbro Stadium

D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan Aagaard EisingerJohan Aagaard Eisinger ('11)Sparta41.30
  
 PB
 
39.85 PB39.8336.2738.45  X41.30 PB  
2Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta29.36
  
 PB
 
27.89 PB22.6526.9426.2229.36 PB25.32  
4Norman Krogh RindomNorman Krogh Rindom ('11)Sparta17.35
  
 PB
 
  X15.91 PB17.35 PB  –    
Kvalifikation
Kval
1Johan Aagaard EisingerJohan Aagaard Eisinger ('11)Sparta41.30
  
 =PB
 
39.8539.8336.2738.45  X41.30 =PB  
2Arvid Skyum MarkussenArvid Skyum Markussen ('10)Sparta29.36
  
 =PB
 
27.8922.6526.9426.2229.36 =PB25.32  
3Max Backman ChristiansenMax Backman Christiansen ('10)Sparta28.13
  
 PB
 
  X  X24.14 PB26.23 PB22.0728.13 PB  
4Norman Krogh RindomNorman Krogh Rindom ('11)Sparta17.35
  
 =PB
 
  X15.9117.35 =PB  –    
5Marlon Mølbach BourdatMarlon Mølbach Bourdat ('11)Sparta16.81
  
 PB
 
16.81 PB13.4914.40  –    
6Isaac OrellanaIsaac Orellana ('11)Sparta16.65
  
 PB
 
8.84 PB16.65 PB16.02  X    
7Bertram Pihlman ChristensenBertram Pihlman Christensen ('11)Sparta14.77
  
 PB
 
  X14.56 PB14.77 PB  X    
8Raghav RamkumarRaghav Ramkumar ('11)Sparta12.29
  
 PB
 
7.08 PB  X12.29 PB  –    
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Saga NimbSaga Nimb ('10)Sparta30.86
  
 PB
 
20.32 PB27.22 PB22.3830.86 PB30.3029.91  
2Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta30.86
  
 PB
 
28.69 PB26.1724.1127.8527.3530.86 PB  
3Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta29.81
  
 
 
25.1529.8129.1025.1020.8025.84  
4Johanne Hansen-MøllerJohanne Hansen-Møller ('10)Sparta25.78
  
 SB
 
  X24.29 SB25.78 SB22.9125.28  X  
5Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta24.62
  
 PB
 
  X21.96 PB19.1820.3522.14 PB24.62 PB  
6Luna GünselLuna Günsel ('10)Sparta21.51
  
 PB
 
18.70 PB21.51 PB19.49  X    
7Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR19.61
  
 PB
 
19.61 PB18.72  X  X    
8Liva NelbomLiva Nelbom ('10)Sparta18.62
  
 PB
 
18.18 PB18.55 PB18.62 PB  –    
9Lilje Mai Birkelund ThomsenLilje Mai Birkelund Thomsen ('11)Sparta16.71
  
 PB
 
14.16 PB16.71 PB16.44  –    
10Deya DellagattaDeya Dellagatta ('10)Sparta16.06
  
 PB
 
12.28 PB15.22 PB16.06 PB  –    
11Kajsa Tabita RosenkrandsKajsa Tabita Rosenkrands ('10)Sparta14.12
  
 PB
 
12.14 PB14.12 PB11.29  –    
12Luana HessLuana Hess ('10)Sparta13.85
  
 PB
 
  X  X13.85 PB  –    
13Hedvig Demidoff NielsenHedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)Sparta12.89
  
 PB
 
  X12.89 PB10.12  –    
14Alva Neander-GotoAlva Neander-Goto ('11)Sparta12.82
  
 PB
 
  X12.27 PB12.82 PB  –    
15Rosa Agathe LønbergRosa Agathe Lønberg ('11)Sparta12.54
  
 PB
 
12.54 PB11.667.77  –    
16Carmen Veje VintersborgCarmen Veje Vintersborg ('10)Sparta11.80
  
 PB
 
10.80 PB11.80 PB3.62  –    
17Sara Maite Fledelius BernalSara Maite Fledelius Bernal ('11)Sparta11.13
  
 PB
 
11.13 PB9.439.34  –    
Kvalifikation
Kval
1Saga NimbSaga Nimb ('10)Sparta30.86
  
 =PB
 
20.3227.2222.3830.86 =PB30.3029.91  
2Ellen VincentsenEllen Vincentsen ('11)Sparta29.81
  
 
 
25.1529.8129.1025.1020.8025.84  
3Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta30.86
  
 =PB
 
28.6926.1724.1127.8527.3530.86 =PB  
4Johanne Hansen-MøllerJohanne Hansen-Møller ('10)Sparta25.78
  
 =SB
 
  X24.2925.78 =SB22.9125.28  X  
5Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta24.62
  
 =PB
 
  X21.9619.1820.3522.1424.62 =PB  
6Luna GünselLuna Günsel ('10)Sparta21.51
  
 =PB
 
18.7021.51 =PB19.49  X    
7Ilsa RoomeIlsa Roome ('10)Sparta / NOR19.61
  
 =PB
 
19.61 =PB18.72  X  X    
8Liva NelbomLiva Nelbom ('10)Sparta18.62
  
 =PB
 
18.1818.5518.62 =PB  –    
9Lilje Mai Birkelund ThomsenLilje Mai Birkelund Thomsen ('11)Sparta16.71
  
 =PB
 
14.1616.71 =PB16.44  –    
10Deya DellagattaDeya Dellagatta ('10)Sparta16.06
  
 =PB
 
12.2815.2216.06 =PB  –    
11Kajsa Tabita RosenkrandsKajsa Tabita Rosenkrands ('10)Sparta14.12
  
 =PB
 
12.1414.12 =PB11.29  –    
12Luana HessLuana Hess ('10)Sparta13.85
  
 =PB
 
  X  X13.85 =PB  –    
13Hedvig Demidoff NielsenHedvig Demidoff Nielsen ('11)Sparta12.89
  
 =PB
 
  X12.89 =PB10.12  –    
14Alva Neander-GotoAlva Neander-Goto ('11)Sparta12.82
  
 =PB
 
  X12.2712.82 =PB  –    
15Rosa Agathe LønbergRosa Agathe Lønberg ('11)Sparta12.54
  
 =PB
 
12.54 =PB11.667.77  –    
16Carmen Veje VintersborgCarmen Veje Vintersborg ('10)Sparta11.80
  
 =PB
 
10.8011.80 =PB3.62  –    
17Sara Maite Fledelius BernalSara Maite Fledelius Bernal ('11)Sparta11.13
  
 =PB
 
11.13 =PB9.439.34  –    

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive