M 60 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Henry Soelberg Tobias Henry Soelberg ('14) | 14 | Randers Freja | 22.81 | PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Harding HansenJesper Harding Hansen ('53) | 53 | Randers Freja | 35.28 | PB | ||||
M 100 m Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92) | 92 | Randers Freja | 10.6h | |||||
2 | Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04) | 04 | Randers Freja | 11.3h | |||||
3 | Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91) | 91 | Randers Freja | 11.8h | |||||
Jesper Harding HansenJesper Harding Hansen ('53) | 53 | Randers Freja | DNS | ||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04) | 04 | Randers Freja | 23.83 | PB | ||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92) | 92 | Randers Freja | 51.89 | PB | ||||
M 2000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10) | 10 | Randers Freja | 7:46.05 | PB | ||||
2 | Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07) | 07 | Randers Freja | 8:29.45 | PB | ||||
3 | Anton Svejgaard AndersenAnton Svejgaard Andersen ('11) | 11 | Randers Freja | 10:28.74 | PB | ||||
Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | DNS | ||||||
Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10) | 10 | Randers Freja | DNF | ||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Vase JohannessenJakob Vase Johannessen | 00 | Aarhus 1900 | 9:49.12 | SB | ||||
2 | Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen | 00 | Aarhus 1900 | 10:05.52 | SB | ||||
3 | Flemming JørgensenFlemming Jørgensen ('71) | 71 | Randers Freja | 12:10.44 | PB | ||||
4 | Florian ArensbachFlorian Arensbach ('01) | 01 | Randers Freja | 12:22.84 | PB | ||||
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 20.74 | PB | ||||
M 300 m hæk 76.2 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 59.13 | PB | ||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 53.60 | SB | ||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lærke SindalLærke Sindal ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 13.38 | SB | ||||
2 | Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 14.45 | PB | ||||
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | DNS | ||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Laura AstrupLaura Astrup | 00 | Aarhus 1900 | 11:04.08 | PB | ||||
2 | Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04) | 04 | Skive AM | 11:53.92 | PB | ||||
3 | Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05) | 05 | Randers Freja | 12:09.35 | PB | ||||
D15 80 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07) | 07 | Randers Freja | 11.58 | SB | ||||
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 47.45 | PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lærke SindalLærke Sindal ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 27.59 | SB | ||||
2 | Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 28.15 | SB | ||||
3 | Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 29.81 | w | ||||
Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | DNS | ||||||
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 12.41 | SB | ||||
2 | Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 13.83 | SB | ||||
3 | Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06) | 06 | Randers Freja | 14.55 | SB | ||||
D13 80 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Lukas B. RasmussenLukas B. Rasmussen ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 13.51 | SB | ||||
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Lukas B. RasmussenLukas B. Rasmussen ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 18.70 | PB | ||||
P13 80 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 11.44 | SB | ||||
2 | Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 11.54 | w | ||||
P13 200 m Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 28.86 | PB | ||||
P13 2000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 9:39.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 9:58.27 | PB | ||||
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m Vind: -1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | 9.8h | |||||
Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08) | 08 | Randers Freja | DNF | ||||||
D11 60 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Svejgaard AndersenAnton Svejgaard Andersen ('11) | 11 | Randers Freja | 10.10 | PB | ||||
2 | Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10) | 10 | Randers Freja | 10.19 | SB | ||||
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m Vind: -1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10) | 10 | Randers Freja | 11.6h | |||||
2 | Anton Svejgaard AndersenAnton Svejgaard Andersen ('11) | 11 | Randers Freja | 12.4h | |||||
D11 300 m hæk 68.6 cm Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10) | 10 | Randers Freja | 1:01.79 | PB | ||||
2 | Anton Svejgaard AndersenAnton Svejgaard Andersen ('11) | 11 | Randers Freja | 1:03.02 | PB |