Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Bededagskast 30.4.2021
Aabenraa

D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 12.42
  
 PB
 
10.88 PB11.32 PB11.0412.42 PB  X   
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 32.83
  
 
 
  X  X31.98  X32.0032.83  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 14.83
  
 
 
13.5014.7514.8314.4314.0714.12  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 49.97
  
 PB
 
  X47.0048.24 PB47.9849.43 PB49.97 PB  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 14.64
  
 SB
 
13.7814.1014.0814.64 SB  X14.41  
2Bastian Grove StentoftBastian Grove Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 9.13
  
 PB
 
9.03 PB7.507.609.13 PB7.988.89  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 47.24
  
 PB
 
41.5842.07  X42.9543.8747.24 PB  
2Bastian Grove StentoftBastian Grove Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 26.36
  
 PB
 
  X20.73 PB25.16 PB26.36 PB  X   
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bastian Grove StentoftBastian Grove Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 43.82
  
 PB
 
39.14 PB  X39.82 PB42.54 PB43.51 PB43.82 PB  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe GrevsenSigne Grevsen ('08)Aabenraa IG 20.00
  
 
 
17.7118.2419.32  X19.4920.00  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM12.10
  
 
 
11.7812.1012.04     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.03
  
 
 
47.0344.5444.73     
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM17.12
  
 
 
16.6717.1017.12     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.98
  
 
 
47.1147.98  X     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM35.14
  
 PB
 
33.76 PB35.14 PB      
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4037
  
 PB
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.86
  
 SB
 
7.59 SB7.86 SB7.53     
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande17.35
  
 SB
 
16.16 SB16.55 SB17.35 SB     
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande10.53
  
 SB
 
8.79 SB10.53 SB10.34     
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande25.87
  
 SB
 
24.97 SB25.78 SB25.87 SB     
K75 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande14.00
  
 SB
 
11.07 SB12.25 SB14.00 SB     
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande2813
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle