Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne 3.5.2021
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK778.89
  
 PB
 
8.53 PB8.60 PB7.988.508.89 PB  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7737.94
  
 PB
 
34.7935.3535.1433.1334.4737.94 PB  
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK779.19
  
 PB
 
8.91 PB9.19 PB9.158.808.628.46  
2Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK777.64
  
 PB
 
7.06 PB7.33 PB7.57 PB6.787.64 PB7.47  
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK779.05
  
 PB
 
8.49 PB9.05 PB8.878.718.578.43  
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea VadThea Vad ('07)SAK777.33
  
 PB
 
6.45 PB7.33 PB6.987.186.296.40  
P14 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura KongsholmLaura Kongsholm ('07)SAK7717.96
  
 PB
 
16.39 PB16.41 PB17.12 PB  X  X17.96 PB  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7711.49
  
 SB
 
10.64 SB10.75 SB11.15 SB11.49 SB  X  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7742.33
  
 
 
40.77  X  X41.1242.33  X  

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon