Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Kniven Marathon 16.5.2021

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)NBRO2:30:46
  
 PB
2Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HMRC2:32:46
  
 SB
3Ludwig SchwarkLudwig Schwark ('86)NBRO / GER2:34:43
  
 PB
4Oscar HellströmOscar Hellström ('83)NBRO / SWE2:35:50
  
 PB
5Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)NBRO2:36:43
  
 SB
6Ricki KristensenRicki Kristensen ('86)RUNAAR2:38:33
  
 PB
7Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO2:41:11
  
 SB
8Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO2:41:44
  
 PB
9Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta2:42:55
  
 SB
10Poul Santiago BroePoul Santiago Broe ('87)2:43:41
  
 PB
11Mads EskarMads Eskar ('96)NBRO2:44:36
  
 PB
12Kristian Bech SafftKristian Bech Safft ('82)SØAM2:49:40
  
 PB
13Thomas WriedtThomas Wriedt ('87)2:49:57
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)AC Pain3:09:32
  
 SB
2Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain3:10:58
  
 PB
3Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO3:24:16
  
 PB
4Olivia LindbergOlivia Lindberg ('93)Nbro3:30:09
  
 PB
5Kezia Nyrup AnkersenKezia Nyrup Ankersen 3:30:31
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix