Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Flakkebjerg: Flakkebjerg 10 km 15.5.2021

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM28:51
  
 PB
2Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)THS29:12
  
 PB
3Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik29:43
  
 PB
4Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)THS29:49
  
 PB
5Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC29:51
  
 PB
6Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne30:06
  
 PB
7Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC30:09
  
 PB
8Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)THS30:57
  
 PB
9Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM31:02
  
 PB
10Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC31:07
  
 SB
11Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM31:36
  
 PB
12Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80)THS34:05
  
 PB
13Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP34:56
  
 
14Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('81)THS38:49
  
 SB
15Frederik Bruun JensenFrederik Bruun Jensen ('94)NBRO41:05
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix