M 100 m Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley ('95) | 95 | USA | 9.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Justin Gatlin Justin Gatlin ('82) | 82 | USA | 10.08 | |||||||||||
3 | Andre De Grasse Andre De Grasse ('94) | 94 | CAN | 10.17 | |||||||||||
4 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki ('95) | 95 | SUI | 10.28 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ján Volko Ján Volko ('96) | 96 | SVK | 10.31 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Veleba Jan Veleba ('86) | 86 | CZE | 10.38 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool ('98) | 98 | NED | 10.39 | |||||||||||
8 | Zdeněk Stromšík Zdeněk Stromšík ('94) | 94 | CZE | 10.44 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kenny Bednarek Kenny Bednarek ('98) | 98 | USA | 19.93 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley ('95) | 95 | USA | 20.27 | |||||||||||
3 | Aaron Brown Aaron Brown ('92) | 92 | CAN | 20.40 | |||||||||||
4 | William Reais William Reais ('99) | 99 | SUI | 20.69 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ján Volko Ján Volko ('96) | 96 | SVK | 20.77 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Jirka Jan Jirka ('93) | 93 | CZE | 21.04 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jiří Polák Jiří Polák ('98) | 98 | CZE | 21.21 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Tomáš Němejc Tomáš Němejc | 00 | CZE | 21.34 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kirani James Kirani James ('92) | 92 | GRN | 44.74 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Vernon Norwood Vernon Norwood ('92) | 92 | USA | 45.28 | |||||||||||
3 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber ('97) | 97 | NED | 45.30 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Edoardo Scotti Edoardo Scotti | 00 | ITA | 45.73 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89) | 89 | NED | 46.18 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák ('91) | 91 | CZE | 46.52 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Patrik Šorm Patrik Šorm ('93) | 93 | CZE | 46.90 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Tesař Jan Tesař ('90) | 90 | CZE | 47.12 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Max Burgin Max Burgin ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:44.14 | AU20R =AU20R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:45.36 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jake Wightman Jake Wightman ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:45.47 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Mateusz Borkowski Mateusz Borkowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 1:45.74 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek ('94) | 94 | POL | 1:45.88 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Saul Ordóñez Saul Ordóñez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:46.23 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | John Fitzsimons John Fitzsimons ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1:46.62 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka ('91) | 91 | BIH | 1:46.64 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr ('95) | 95 | CZE | 1:46.68 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Adam Kszczot Adam Kszczot ('89) | 89 | POL | 1:47.49 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Mark English Mark English ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:47.85 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Adisu Girma Adisu Girma ('99) | 99 | ETH | 1:48.48 | |||||||||||
Tadeáš Plaček Tadeáš Plaček ('03) | 03 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski ('87) | 87 | POL | 3:35.57 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jesús Gómez Jesús Gómez ('91) | 91 | ESP | 3:35.70 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Samuel Zeleke Samuel Zeleke ('99) | 99 | ETH | 3:36.32 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes ('98) | 98 | ESP | 3:36.48 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen ('92) | 92 | LUX | 3:36.75 | NR | PB | |||||||||
6 | István Szögi István Szögi ('95) | 95 | HUN | 3:36.83 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:36.86 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Michał Rozmys Michał Rozmys ('95) | 95 | POL | 3:37.10 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Filip Sasínek Filip Sasínek ('96) | 96 | CZE | 3:37.21 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Luke McCann Luke McCann ('98) | 98 | IRL | 3:37.77 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Alexis Miellet Alexis Miellet ('95) | 95 | FRA | 3:38.15 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Jakub Holuša Jakub Holuša ('88) | 88 | CZE | 3:38.19 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Jan Friš Jan Friš ('95) | 95 | CZE | 3:38.88 | PB | ||||||||||
14 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:39.06 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:41.65 | SB | ||||||||||
16 | Rorey Hunter Rorey Hunter ('93) | 93 | AUS | 3:42.29 | |||||||||||
Paul Robinson Paul Robinson ('91) | 91 | IRL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Adam Czerwiński Adam Czerwiński ('88) | 88 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Jan Sýkora Jan Sýkora ('92) | 92 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Cheptegei Joshua Cheptegei ('96) | 96 | UGA | 7:33.24 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Chelimo Paul Chelimo ('90) | 90 | USA | 7:41.69 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Oscar Chelimo Oscar Chelimo ('01) | 01 | UGA | 7:43.00 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 7:49.37 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli ('94) | 94 | BEL | 7:49.47 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta ('89) | 89 | AUT | 7:49.75 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Abdessamad Oukhelfen Abdessamad Oukhelfen ('98) | 98 | ESP | 8:07.68 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Vojtěch Král Vojtěch Král ('88) | 88 | CZE | 8:20.61 | SB | ||||||||||
Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn ('95) | 95 | AUS | DNF | ||||||||||||
Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Kiplimo Jacob Kiplimo | 00 | UGA | 26:33.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Birhanu Balew Birhanu Balew ('96) | 96 | BRN | 27:07.49 | NR | PB | |||||||||
3 | Iliass Aouani Iliass Aouani ('95) | 95 | ITA | 27:45.81 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Juan Pérez Juan Pérez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 27:46.08 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mehdi Frere Mehdi Frere ('96) | 96 | FRA | 28:09.68 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Abdallah Mande Abdallah Mande ('95) | 95 | UGA | 28:20.91 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Aras Kaya Aras Kaya ('94) | 94 | TUR | 28:45.48 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Sezgin Ataç Sezgin Ataç ('98) | 98 | TUR | 28:49.94 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva ('01) | 01 | SWE | 29:25.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Kiprotich Peter Kiprotich Peter ('98) | 98 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Youssef Taoussi Youssef Taoussi ('94) | 94 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Adam Dvořáček Adam Dvořáček ('96) | 96 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale | 00 | ETH | 8:09.47 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Phil Norman Phil Norman ('89) | 89 | GBR | 8:20.12 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Osama Zoghlami Osama Zoghlami ('94) | 94 | ITA | 8:20.29 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Arce Daniel Arce ('92) | 92 | ESP | 8:21.53 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ahmed Abdelwahed Ahmed Abdelwahed ('96) | 96 | ITA | 8:21.54 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Boniface Abel Sikowo Boniface Abel Sikowo ('99) | 99 | UGA | 8:28.91 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Albert Chemutai Albert Chemutai ('95) | 95 | UGA | 8:31.21 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Víctor Ruiz Víctor Ruiz ('93) | 93 | ESP | 8:31.49 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Martin Grau Martin Grau ('92) | 92 | GER | 8:34.25 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Damián Vích Damián Vích ('98) | 98 | CZE | 8:46.09 | PB | ||||||||||
Abdelaziz Merzougui Abdelaziz Merzougui ('91) | 91 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Yohanes Chiappinelli Yohanes Chiappinelli ('97) | 97 | ITA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yasmani Copello Yasmani Copello ('87) | 87 | TUR | 49.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Sibilio Alessandro Sibilio ('99) | 99 | ITA | 49.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Máté Koroknai Máté Koroknai ('93) | 93 | HUN | 49.70 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela ('99) | 99 | NED | 50.14 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Kučera Martin Kučera ('90) | 90 | SVK | 50.47 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Tuček Martin Tuček ('95) | 95 | CZE | 50.77 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Dai Greene Dai Greene ('86) | 86 | GBR | 51.66 | |||||||||||
8 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister ('95) | 95 | GBR | 52.12 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.90 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Kendricks Sam Kendricks ('92) | 92 | USA | 5.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Valentin Lavillenie Valentin Lavillenie ('91) | 91 | FRA | 5.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Adrián Valles Adrián Valles ('95) | 95 | ESP | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ethan Cormont Ethan Cormont | 00 | FRA | 5.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj Ščerba Matěj Ščerba ('98) | 98 | CZE | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ersu Şaşma Ersu Şaşma ('99) | 99 | TUR | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Dan Bárta Dan Bárta ('98) | 98 | CZE | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jan Kudlička Jan Kudlička ('88) | 88 | CZE | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Augustin Bey Augustin Bey ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.02 | -0.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Gföhler Benjamin Gföhler ('94) | 94 | SUI | 7.73 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Radek Juška Radek Juška ('93) | 93 | CZE | 7.62 | +0.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Fabian Heinle Fabian Heinle ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.60 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Bitan Gabriel Bitan ('98) | 98 | ROU | 7.48 | +0.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Bystroň Jakub Bystroň ('99) | 99 | CZE | 7.41 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Šimon Navrátil Šimon Navrátil ('03) | 03 | CZE | 7.13 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91) | 91 | CZE | 7.08 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hugues Fabrice Zango Hugues Fabrice Zango ('93) | 93 | BUR | 17.20 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Max Heß Max Heß ('96) | 96 | GER | 16.97 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Raffin Melvin Raffin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 16.71 | -0.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Marc Pontvianne Jean-Marc Pontvianne ('94) | 94 | FRA | 16.37 | -0.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Taylor Christian Taylor ('90) | 90 | USA | 16.36 | -0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jiří Vondráček Jiří Vondráček ('88) | 88 | CZE | 15.89 | -0.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej Vodák Ondřej Vodák ('98) | 98 | CZE | 15.59 | +0.5 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Mihaljević Filip Mihaljević ('94) | 94 | CRO | 21.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Michał Haratyk Michał Haratyk ('92) | 92 | POL | 21.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 20.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tomáš Staněk Tomáš Staněk ('91) | 91 | CZE | 20.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer ('94) | 94 | BIH | 20.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki ('97) | 97 | POL | 19.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Leonardo Fabbri Leonardo Fabbri ('97) | 97 | ITA | 19.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Vetter Johannes Vetter ('93) | 93 | GER | 94.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anderson Peters Anderson Peters ('97) | 97 | GRN | 83.39 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Keshorn Walcott Keshorn Walcott ('93) | 93 | TTO | 82.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch ('90) | 90 | CZE | 82.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Vítězslav Veselý Vítězslav Veselý ('83) | 83 | CZE | 78.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Florian Martin Florian ('01) | 01 | CZE | 73.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Petr Frydrych Petr Frydrych ('88) | 88 | CZE | 71.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | SUI | 39.08 | |||||||||||||
2 | CZE | 39.12 | |||||||||||||
U23 | CZE | DNF | |||||||||||||
CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||||
U20 | CZE | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sha'Carri Richardson Sha'Carri Richardson | 00 | USA | 22.35 | |||||||||||
2 | Blessing Okagbare Blessing Okagbare ('88) | 88 | NGR | 22.59 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji ('92) | 92 | SUI | 22.85 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Dafne Schippers Dafne Schippers ('92) | 92 | NED | 22.91 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt ('94) | 94 | GER | 23.47 | |||||||||||
6 | Lada Vondrová Lada Vondrová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 23.90 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jana Slaninová Jana Slaninová ('90) | 90 | CZE | 24.22 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | 24.34 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Keely Hodgkinson Keely Hodgkinson ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:58.89 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Diribe Welteji Diribe Welteji ('02) | 02 | ETH | 1:59.79 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:01.10 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lore Hoffmann Lore Hoffmann ('96) | 96 | SUI | 2:02.48 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:02.48 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nadia Power Nadia Power ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:02.72 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo ('85) | 85 | BEN | 2:02.99 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Anita Horvat Anita Horvat ('96) | 96 | SLO | 2:03.29 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Kimberley Ficenec Kimberley Ficenec ('94) | 94 | CZE | 2:04.45 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Vendula Hluchá Vendula Hluchá ('97) | 97 | CZE | 2:05.30 | SB | ||||||||||
Kateřina Hálová Kateřina Hálová ('81) | 81 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka ('88) | 88 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Gabriela Gajanová Gabriela Gajanová ('99) | 99 | SVK | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Freweyni Hailu Freweyni Hailu ('01) | 01 | ETH | 4:04.20 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek ('94) | 94 | SLO | 4:07.50 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Hirut Meshesha Hirut Meshesha ('01) | 01 | ETH | 4:07.52 | |||||||||||
4 | Gaia Sabbatini Gaia Sabbatini ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4:08.14 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 4:08.24 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Diana Mezuliáníková Diana Mezuliáníková ('92) | 92 | CZE | 4:08.37 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo ('93) | 93 | UGA | 4:08.44 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard ('92) | 92 | GER | 4:09.19 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:09.52 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Simona Vrzalová Simona Vrzalová ('88) | 88 | CZE | 4:12.78 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś ('85) | 85 | POL | 4:21.33 | SB | ||||||||||
Hiwot Mehari Hiwot Mehari ('02) | 02 | ETH | DNF | ||||||||||||
Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba ('91) | 91 | ETH | DNF | ||||||||||||
Zdeňka Seidlová Zdeňka Seidlová ('97) | 97 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight ('94) | 94 | GBR | 54.74 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anna Ryzhykova Anna Ryzhykova ('89) | 89 | UKR | 55.09 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87) | 87 | DEN | 55.76 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Zapletalová Emma Zapletalová | 00 | SVK | 55.83 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Linda Olivieri Linda Olivieri ('98) | 98 | ITA | 56.48 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nikoleta Jíchová Nikoleta Jíchová | 00 | CZE | 58.47 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Daniela Ledecká Daniela Ledecká ('96) | 96 | SVK | 59.33 | |||||||||||
Lina Nielsen Lina Nielsen ('96) | 96 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Maštalířová Emma Maštalířová | 00 | CZE | 5.80 | -0.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza Hromadníková Tereza Hromadníková ('99) | 99 | CZE | 5.79 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie Pisková Lucie Pisková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 5.65 | -0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Valerie Janků Valerie Janků ('02) | 02 | CZE | 5.55 | -0.2 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malwina Kopron Malwina Kopron ('94) | 94 | POL | 74.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Tavernier Alexandra Tavernier ('93) | 93 | FRA | 73.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Anita Włodarczyk Anita Włodarczyk ('85) | 85 | POL | 72.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Joanna Fiodorow Joanna Fiodorow ('89) | 89 | POL | 70.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Martina Hrašnová Martina Hrašnová ('83) | 83 | SVK | 68.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Réka Gyurátz Réka Gyurátz ('96) | 96 | HUN | 68.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina Šafránková Kateřina Šafránková ('89) | 89 | CZE | 67.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Veronika Bártová Veronika Bártová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 57.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christin Hussong Christin Hussong ('94) | 94 | GER | 66.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola Ogrodníková Nikola Ogrodníková ('90) | 90 | CZE | 65.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Kolak Sara Kolak ('95) | 95 | CRO | 60.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora Špotáková Barbora Špotáková ('81) | 81 | CZE | 59.49 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Hudson Victoria Hudson ('96) | 96 | AUT | 58.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Haruka Kitaguchi Haruka Kitaguchi ('98) | 98 | JPN | 57.49 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nikol Tabačková Nikol Tabačková ('98) | 98 | CZE | 55.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | CZE | 45.36 | ||||||||||||
2 | U23 | CZE | 45.69 | ||||||||||||
3 | U23 | CZE | 46.25 | ||||||||||||
4 | SVK | 46.45 | |||||||||||||
M 100 m Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dominik Záleský Dominik Záleský ('95) | 95 | CZE | 10.27 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani | 00 | SUI | 10.33 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Štěpán Hampl Štěpán Hampl ('99) | 99 | CZE | 10.35 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini ('89) | 89 | SUI | 10.51 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Eduard Kubelík Eduard Kubelík ('02) | 02 | CZE | 10.62 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Vojtěch Kolarčík Vojtěch Kolarčík ('95) | 95 | CZE | 10.69 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stanislav Jíra Stanislav Jíra | 00 | CZE | 10.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Marek Řehák Marek Řehák ('01) | 01 | CZE | 10.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Matyáš Koška Matyáš Koška | 00 | CZE | 10.79 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Vojtěch Svoboda Vojtěch Svoboda ('95) | 95 | CZE | 10.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jan Trafina Jan Trafina ('99) | 99 | CZE | 10.84 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Václav Ondráček Jan Václav Ondráček ('03) | 03 | CZE | 10.91 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Jarolímek Filip Jarolímek ('03) | 03 | CZE | 10.85 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Armin Ntemo Armin Ntemo ('02) | 02 | CZE | 10.86 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Matouš Budig Matouš Budig ('03) | 03 | CZE | 10.91 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Adam Raška Adam Raška ('03) | 03 | CZE | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lukáš Soukal Lukáš Soukal ('03) | 03 | CZE | 11.07 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Murcko Oliver Murcko ('01) | 01 | SVK | 46.99 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Michal Desenský Michal Desenský ('93) | 93 | CZE | 47.03 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Šimon Bujna Šimon Bujna ('95) | 95 | SVK | 47.10 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Philip Krenek Philip Krenek ('02) | 02 | CZE | 48.57 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ondřej Škrland Ondřej Škrland ('02) | 02 | CZE | 48.57 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | David Bix David Bix ('02) | 02 | CZE | 48.65 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Tomáš Grajcarík Tomáš Grajcarík ('04) | 04 | SVK | 49.36 | |||||||||||
8 | Nicolas Vojtáš Nicolas Vojtáš | 00 | SVK | 49.92 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Vystrk Tomas Vystrk ('93) | 93 | CZE | 1:49.04 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Hakim Saleh Hakim Saleh ('96) | 96 | CZE | 1:49.05 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lukáš Symerský Lukáš Symerský ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1:49.52 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Kotyza Daniel Kotyza | 00 | CZE | 1:50.04 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Marek Strnad Marek Strnad ('01) | 01 | CZE | 1:51.52 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Kryštof Hübner Kryštof Hübner ('95) | 95 | CZE | 1:51.77 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | David Špindler David Špindler ('94) | 94 | CZE | 1:53.97 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Kryštof Duchan Kryštof Duchan ('99) | 99 | CZE | 1:54.21 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Jakub Hofta Jakub Hofta ('97) | 97 | CZE | 1:54.74 | SB | ||||||||||
Antonín Janetka Antonín Janetka ('99) | 99 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Dvořáček Adam Dvořáček ('96) | 96 | CZE | 3:41.57 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Kováčech Martin Kováčech ('01) | 01 | CZE | 3:50.11 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Peter Kováč Peter Kováč ('91) | 91 | SVK | 3:50.39 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Peter Ďurica Peter Ďurica ('97) | 97 | SVK | 3:50.91 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Matěj Hřebačka Matěj Hřebačka ('03) | 03 | CZE | 3:51.24 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Kunčický Jan Kunčický ('99) | 99 | CZE | 3:51.95 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | David Šlapák David Šlapák ('03) | 03 | CZE | 3:52.18 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Lukáš Chwistek Lukáš Chwistek ('97) | 97 | CZE | 3:52.79 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | René Sasyn René Sasyn | 00 | CZE | 3:53.44 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jan Málek Jan Málek ('01) | 01 | CZE | 3:55.48 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Michal Hroch Michal Hroch ('03) | 03 | CZE | 3:56.39 | PB | ||||||||||
12 | Maximilian Matolín Maximilian Matolín ('03) | 03 | CZE | 3:57.32 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Pavel Vinduška Pavel Vinduška ('04) | 04 | CZE | 3:57.37 | PB | ||||||||||
Patrik Sasínek Patrik Sasínek ('97) | 97 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Matej Baluch Matej Baluch | 00 | SVK | 51.26 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai ('90) | 90 | HUN | 51.50 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Michal Husek Michal Husek ('01) | 01 | CZE | 51.52 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Filip Ličman Filip Ličman | 00 | CZE | 51.96 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Juránek Martin Juránek ('91) | 91 | CZE | 53.03 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Vladislav Sadirov Vladislav Sadirov ('99) | 99 | CZE | 53.13 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Lukáš Přibyl Lukáš Přibyl | 00 | CZE | 54.27 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Jakub Holec Jakub Holec ('03) | 03 | CZE | 56.84 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Monika Weigertová Monika Weigertová ('92) | 92 | SVK | 11.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Johana Kaiserová Johana Kaiserová | 00 | CZE | 11.93 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Helena Jiranová Helena Jiranová ('95) | 95 | CZE | 11.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lada Vondrová Lada Vondrová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 11.95 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Lucie Mičunková Lucie Mičunková ('02) | 02 | CZE | 11.97 | SB | ||||||||||
Eva Kubícková Eva Kubícková ('03) | 03 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Barbora Šplechtnová Barbora Šplechtnová ('02) | 02 | CZE | 11.77 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Natálie Kožuškaničová Natálie Kožuškaničová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hana Blažková Hana Blažková ('04) | 04 | CZE | 12.02 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Linda Hettlerová Linda Hettlerová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 12.09 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Agáta Kolingerová Agáta Kolingerová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 12.15 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Štěpánka Kolářová Štěpánka Kolářová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 12.17 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tereza Lamačová Tereza Lamačová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 12.02 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Nikola Ježková Nikola Ježková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 12.04 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Lenka Kovačovicová Lenka Kovačovicová ('01) | 01 | SVK | 12.16 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Tereza Marková Tereza Marková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 12.18 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Andrea Zabloudilová Andrea Zabloudilová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 12.23 | w | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Natalia Kaczmarek Natalia Kaczmarek ('98) | 98 | POL | 52.23 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Barbora Malíková Barbora Malíková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 52.83 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Věra Holubářová Věra Holubářová | 00 | CZE | 54.45 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Barbora Veselá Barbora Veselá | 00 | CZE | 54.97 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Zdeňka Seidlová Zdeňka Seidlová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 55.11 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Viktória Strýčková Viktória Strýčková ('01) | 01 | SVK | 56.78 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová ('88) | 88 | SVK | 2:06.64 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Adéla Sádlová Adéla Sádlová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 2:07.39 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Denisa Folková Denisa Folková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 2:09.52 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Hana Borová Hana Borová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 2:10.20 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Natálie Millerová Natálie Millerová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 2:11.24 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Veronika Petrásková Veronika Petrásková | 00 | CZE | 2:11.38 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Emma Paulínyová Emma Paulínyová ('02) | 02 | SVK | 2:12.15 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Štěpánka Erbertová Štěpánka Erbertová | 00 | CZE | 2:13.61 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Eliška Koletová Eliška Koletová ('06) | 06 | CZE | 2:14.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Nikola Bisová Nikola Bisová ('02) | 02 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Adéla Hluchá Adéla Hluchá ('01) | 01 | CZE | 4:25.91 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Iveta Rašková Iveta Rašková ('98) | 98 | CZE | 4:27.17 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tereza Novotná Tereza Novotná ('92) | 92 | CZE | 4:27.40 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Málková Anna Málková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 4:29.73 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Natálie Hluší Natálie Hluší ('02) | 02 | CZE | 4:29.82 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Barbora Zoubková Barbora Zoubková ('93) | 93 | CZE | 4:31.32 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Tereza Hluchá Tereza Hluchá ('01) | 01 | CZE | 4:31.89 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Iva Gieselová Iva Gieselová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 4:32.89 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Julia-Anna Lily Bell Julia-Anna Lily Bell ('01) | 01 | CZE | 4:33.25 | PB | ||||||||||
Iveta Dufková Iveta Dufková ('01) | 01 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Markéta Štolová Markéta Štolová | 00 | CZE | 13.30 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Helena Jiranová Helena Jiranová ('95) | 95 | CZE | 13.52 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nicoleta Turnerová Nicoleta Turnerová | 00 | CZE | 13.83 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Andrea Zabloudilová Andrea Zabloudilová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 13.83 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Lucia Vadlejch Lucia Vadlejch ('88) | 88 | SVK | 14.19 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nikola Dyrynková Nikola Dyrynková ('99) | 99 | CZE | 14.31 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Lucia Mokrášová Lucia Mokrášová ('94) | 94 | SVK | 14.59 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Jana Holubcová Jana Holubcová | 00 | CZE | 14.65 | SB |