Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: AAM Stævne 4 22.5.2021
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM11.04
  
 
2Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja11.22
  
 SB
3Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.47
  
 SB
4Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM12.65
  
 PB
5Casper ØstergaardCasper Østergaard ('85)20.46
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 12.03
  
 PB
2Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM12.91
  
 SB
3Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK8013.27
  
 PB
4Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM13.98
  
 PB
5William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM14.23
  
 PB
6Johannes Wilhelm BuschJohannes Wilhelm Busch ('07)Viborg AM15.00
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Mikkel JohanssonMikkel Johansson ('02)Hvidovre AM10.97
  
 
2Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja11.07
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja50.89
  
 PB
2Jacob AndersenJacob Andersen ('95)Aalborg AM56.42
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM1:54.98
  
 
2Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM1:55.89
  
 SB
3Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM2:00.06
  
 
4Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM2:00.59
  
 SB
5Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM2:03.85
  
 SB
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Roberto SanchezRoberto Sanchez ('97)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM2:03.30
  
 PB
2Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM2:08.93
  
 PB
3Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM2:22.45
  
 PB
4Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM2:36.84
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonathan Birk NielsenJonathan Birk Nielsen ('05)Aalborg AM9:46.92
  
 PB
2Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM9:47.54
  
 PB
3Martin KraglundMartin Kraglund ('73)Aalborg AM10:05.20
  
 PB
4Asger Paaske FrederiksenAsger Paaske Frederiksen ('04)Kolding KFUM 10:07.09
  
 PB
5Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM10:11.16
  
 SB
6Nicholas OlesenNicholas Olesen ('81)Aalborg AM10:36.44
  
 SB
David Høg MøllerDavid Høg Møller ('80)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM15.25
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM55.98
  
 PB
 
53.5954.76 PB55.98 PB  X54.8152.94  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01)Aalborg AM35.59
  
 PB
 
35.57 PB35.59 PB35.3734.1131.5535.16  
K 100 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM12.15
  
 
2Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM12.74
  
 PB
3Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM12.76
  
 SB
4Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja13.16
  
 SB
5Emilie Røntved KrukiewiczEmilie Røntved Krukiewicz ('96)SIK8013.73
  
 PB
6Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja14.15
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM13.39
  
 PB
2Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK8013.55
  
 PB
3Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM14.85
  
 PB
4Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM15.83
  
 PB
5Victoria Loose BrixVictoria Loose Brix ('07)Aalborg AM16.80
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM2:13.25
  
 PB
2Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)Aalborg AM2:14.34
  
 PB
3Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:14.78
  
 SB
4Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:16.01
  
 SB
5Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja2:21.61
  
 PB
6Amanda Paaske FrederiksenAmanda Paaske Frederiksen ('07)Kolding KFUM 2:22.90
  
 SB
7Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM2:24.28
  
 
Finale B
1Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM2:27.96
  
 
2Laura Lund NørgaardLaura Lund Nørgaard ('98)Sparta2:29.06
  
 PB
3Charlotte Schrøder JensenCharlotte Schrøder Jensen ('02)Aalborg AM2:30.09
  
 PB
4Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Aalborg AM2:31.51
  
 PB
5Daniella Guldhammer NielsenDaniella Guldhammer Nielsen ('92)Aalborg AM2:34.33
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Emilie Røntved KrukiewiczEmilie Røntved Krukiewicz ('96)SIK8017.33
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM40.49
  
 SB
 
  X  X38.85 SB38.7540.49 SB40.18  
M22 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aalborg AM6.41
+0.1
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
6.15 SB
 -0.2
6.41 SB
 0.1
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
K22 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM56.46
  
 
2Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)Aalborg AM1:01.59
  
 
3Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM1:02.74
  
 SB
4Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM1:06.54
  
 PB
5Christiane Lund PoulsenChristiane Lund Poulsen ('05)Aalborg AM1:11.69
  
 PB
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM1.20
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
      
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM4.98
+1.0
  
 PB
 
4.98 PB
 1.0
4.55
 1.5
4.71
 0.0
4.68
 -0.1
4.75
 0.3
4.21
 -0.8
  
P19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190059.50
  
 SB
2Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:12.82
  
 
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM44.15
  
 PB
 
  X40.1244.15 PB43.02  X43.25  
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 16.04
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels SkovsgaardNiels Skovsgaard ('05)Dybvad IK 5.66
-1.6
  
 =PB
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.53
 0.3
5.63
 -1.4
5.66 =PB
 -1.6
5.63
 -1.4
  
P17 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja DNF
  
 
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.45
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXX
     
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rose-Mathilde Abel LindholmRose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm ('05)Aalborg AM3.87
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.16
 0.0
3.87 PB
 -0.5
3.66
 -1.1
3.82
 -1.3
3.87 =PB
 -0.1
3.80
 0.0
  
D15 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK801:08.06
  
 PB
5Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM1:22.33
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM1.50
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45 =PB
 XO
1.50 PB
  O
1.55
XXX
   
2Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja1.45
  
 PB
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
    
D15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja2.80
  
 PB
 
2.30 SB
  O
2.40 SB
  O
2.50 =PB
  O
2.60 PB
  O
2.70 PB
  O
2.80 PB
 XO
2.90
XXX
 
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja4.98
-1.1
  
 PB
 
2.98 SB
 -0.6
4.76 SB
 -0.6
4.78 SB
 0.2
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.98 PB
 -1.1
  
2William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM4.49
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.98
 -1.3
4.14 PB
 0.0
4.36 PB
 0.9
4.49 PB
 0.0
4.20
 1.0
4.23
 0.3
  
3Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK804.47
-1.8
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB
 0.7
4.33 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.44 PB
 0.0
4.47 PB
 -1.8
  
4Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM4.08
0.0
  
 
 
4.08
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
Johannes Wilhelm BuschJohannes Wilhelm Busch ('07)Viborg AM NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja37.25
  
 PB
 
33.99 SB30.8936.92 PB37.10 PB37.25 PB35.06  
2Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM31.87
  
 PB
 
30.09 PB30.68 PB  X31.87 PB  X  X  
3Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM29.59
  
 PB
 
24.17 PB24.85 PB28.51 PB25.43  X29.59 PB  
4Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM26.31
  
 PB
 
21.0422.4526.31 PB24.9022.30  X  
5Johannes Wilhelm BuschJohannes Wilhelm Busch ('07)Viborg AM19.94
  
 PB
 
19.82 PB19.94 PB  X  X  X  X  
William GiessingWilliam Giessing ('07)Aalborg AM DNS
  
 
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja12.27
  
 SB
2Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK8013.05
  
 PB
3Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja13.70
  
 
4Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM16.61
  
 
5Anna BinderupAnna Binderup ('07)Aalborg AM17.76
  
 PB
Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja DNF
  
 
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM13.73
  
 SB
2Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM14.22
  
 PB
3Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM14.45
  
 PB
4Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM16.55
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja1.60
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 PB
 XO
1.65
XXX
  
2Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK801.55
  
 =PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
 XO
1.55 =PB
XXO
1.60
XXX
   
3Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM1.40
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40 =PB
  O
1.45
XXX
  
3Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK801.40
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
   
5Anna BinderupAnna Binderup ('07)Aalborg AM1.30
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXO
1.35
XXX
   
P15 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja3.00
  
 SB
 
2.80 SB
 XO
2.90 SB
  O
3.00 SB
  O
3.20
XXX
    
2Isabella ScherwinIsabella Scherwin ('06)Randers Freja2.60
  
 PB
 
2.40 SB
  O
2.60 PB
  O
2.70
XXX
     
3Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM2.50
  
 PB
 
2.20 =PB
XXO
2.30 PB
  O
2.40 PB
  O
2.50 PB
XXO
2.60
XXX
   
4Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM2.30
  
 PB
 
1.90 SB
  O
2.00 SB
  O
2.10 SB
  O
2.20 =PB
  O
2.30 PB
 XO
2.40
XXX
  
5Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM2.00
  
 PB
 
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
 XO
2.10
XXX
   
6Ellen Lindberg LassenEllen Lindberg Lassen ('06)Aalborg AM1.80
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.90
XXX
  
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM5.29
-0.6
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
4.94
 0.0
  X
 0.0
5.29 PB
 -0.6
5.11
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
2Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM4.59
-1.7
  
 PB
 
4.33
 -0.8
4.59 PB
 -1.7
4.45
 0.0
4.36
 -0.6
4.32
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  
3Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM4.19
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.98 PB
 -0.4
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
4.16 PB
 -1.2
4.19 PB
 0.0
  
4Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM4.04
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.86
 0.0
3.79
 0.0
4.04 PB
 0.0
3.89
 -0.2
3.85
 -0.3
3.48
 -1.0
  
5Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM3.59
0.0
  
 
 
3.32
 2.9
3.29
 0.7
3.49
 0.9
3.57
 -0.2
  X
 0.0
3.59
 0.0
  
6Victoria Loose BrixVictoria Loose Brix ('07)Aalborg AM3.45
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
3.45 PB
 0.0
3.38
 -2.0
3.32
 0.0
3.30
 0.8
3.38
 -2.4
  
7Anne-Dicte Abel LindholmAnne-Dicte Abel Lindholm ('07)Aalborg AM3.43
0.0
  
 
 
3.34
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
3.43
 0.0
3.27
 1.6
  X
 0.0
  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Savannah JohanssonSavannah Johansson ('07)Aalborg AM47.98
  
 PB
 
47.98 PB46.49  X  X  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja32.07
  
 SB
 
27.46  X30.5528.6627.8532.07 SB  
2Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07)Aalborg AM25.80
  
 PB
 
25.1624.9924.4025.80 PB  X  X  
3Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK8025.17
  
 PB
 
25.17 PB24.8023.9224.4323.1919.14  
4Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM24.90
  
 PB
 
23.60 PB19.3821.6922.8224.77 PB24.90 PB  
5Mathilde OlesenMathilde Olesen ('07)SIK8024.76
  
 PB
 
20.9424.26 PB24.46 PB24.76 PB22.46  X  
6Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM22.82
  
 SB
 
21.06 SB22.16 SB21.8321.6522.82 SB  X  
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM15.50
  
 PB
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8015.71
  
 PB
3Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM16.11
  
 PB
Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK801.45
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 =SB
  O
1.40 SB
XXO
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
 
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK801.40
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20 =SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
 XO
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
 XO
1.45
XXX
 
D13 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alvin Juul EskildsenAlvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)Randers Freja2.90
  
 =PB
 
2.80 SB
  O
2.90 =PB
  O
3.00
XXX
     
2
Anton Svejgaard Andersen
Anton Svejgaard Andersen ('11)
Randers Freja2.10
  
 PB
 
1.90 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
    
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM4.14
0.0
  
 
 
4.07
 0.8
4.13
 -0.2
4.14
 0.0
     
2Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM4.04
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.94
 1.2
4.04 PB
 0.0
3.87
 -0.3
     
3Lukas Dragø SchiørringLukas Dragø Schiørring ('08)Aalborg AM4.00
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.79 =SB
 0.2
4.00 SB
 0.0
3.78
 1.0
     
4Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM3.39
0.0
  
 =PB
 
3.33
 0.2
3.33
 0.3
3.39 =PB
 0.0
     
Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK804.57
0.0
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –4.57 PB
 0.0
    
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8026.78
  
 PB
 
22.22 PB23.30 PB21.8826.78 PB    
2Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM24.87
  
 PB
 
20.02 PB20.84 PB24.44 PB24.87 PB    
3Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM23.31
  
 PB
 
23.31 PB  X21.5520.73    
4Tobias DyrhaveTobias Dyrhave ('09)Aalborg AM21.25
  
 PB
 
19.24 PB20.43 PB19.5721.25 PB    
5Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK8020.10
  
 
 
18.5519.6520.1019.92    
6Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM19.68
  
 PB
 
  X19.10 PB18.2219.44 PB19.68 PB  –  
P13 80 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)Randers Freja11.30
  
 PB
2Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM11.44
  
 PB
3Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)Viborg AM11.79
  
 
4Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)Aalborg AM12.04
  
 PB
5Astrid Pihl AndersenAstrid Pihl Andersen ('08)Aalborg AM12.49
  
 PB
6Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)Aalborg AM12.83
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08)Randers Freja10.14
  
 PB
2Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM10.23
  
 PB
3Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09)Viborg AM13.06
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anizette L. KlitgaardAnizette L. Klitgaard ('08)Randers Freja1.40
  
 PB
 
1.30 =PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
    
2Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK801.35
  
 SB
 
1.25
 XO
1.30 =SB
 XO
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40
XXX
    
3Victoria ElmbækVictoria Elmbæk ('09)Viborg AM1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)Viborg AM NH
  
 
 
1.05
XXX
       
P13 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja2.20
  
 SB
 
2.00 SB
  O
2.10 SB
  O
2.20 SB
  O
2.30
XXX
    
1Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja2.20
  
 SB
 
2.00 SB
  O
2.10 SB
  O
2.20 SB
  O
2.30
XXX
    
2Clara Momme JørgensenClara Momme Jørgensen ('08)Randers Freja2.10
  
 PB
 
1.90 SB
  O
2.00 =PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20
XXX
    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM5.02
+0.2
  
 PB
 
5.02 PB
 0.2
4.88
 0.0
4.80
 1.8
     
2Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM4.22
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB
 0.0
3.43
 0.0
4.20
 -1.4
     
3Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08)Aalborg AM3.98
-0.7
  
 PB
 
3.98 PB
 -0.7
3.75
 -0.2
3.61
 0.3
     
4Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)Viborg AM3.90
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB
 1.5
3.75 PB
 0.0
3.90 PB
 0.0
     
5Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM3.87
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB
 0.1
3.87 PB
 0.0
3.62
 0.0
     
6Caroline KraglundCaroline Kraglund ('08)Aalborg AM3.83
-1.1
  
 PB
 
3.11 PB
 0.0
3.80 PB
 0.0
3.83 PB
 -1.1
     
7Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)Aalborg AM3.75
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB
 0.0
3.73
 0.9
3.70
 0.0
     
8Astrid Pihl AndersenAstrid Pihl Andersen ('08)Aalborg AM3.72
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.72 PB
 1.0
3.54
 -1.2
3.53
 1.9
     
Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)Viborg AM3.84
0.0
  
 
 
  –  –  –3.84
 0.0
    
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM27.13
  
 PB
 
24.12 PB25.04 PB27.13 PB24.73    
2Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09)Aalborg AM25.47
  
 PB
 
23.09 PB25.25 PB24.1825.47 PB    
3Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)Viborg AM22.65
  
 PB
 
15.2918.1522.65 PB18.78    
4Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK8021.70
  
 
 
20.6721.7020.5120.72    
5Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)Aalborg AM18.21
  
 PB
 
13.71 PB18.21 PB17.8015.66    
6Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM14.40
  
 PB
 
11.83 PB14.40 PB13.8814.16    
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49)Aalborg AM19.29
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X18.63 SB  X19.29 SB  
M70 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ivan MøllerIvan Møller ('49)Aalborg AM21.40
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X21.40 PB  X  X  

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle