Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Helsingør: UU spydkast 20.5.2021
Helsingør stadion

P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ingrid SigfussonIngrid Sigfusson ('07)Helsingør IF15.25
  
 PB
 
15.25 PB13.63  X14.2613.4212.00  
2Bianca BaanBianca Baan ('07)Helsingør IF14.18
  
 PB
 
11.30 PB11.57 PB14.18 PB13.2712.519.76  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF25.18
  
 PB
 
21.35 PB20.1620.8525.18 PB24.4918.25  
1Carl Althoff-AndersenCarl Althoff-Andersen ('08)Helsingør IF17.03
  
 PB
 
  X  X15.30 PB17.03 PB12.63  X  
2Karl Folke AnkjærKarl Folke Ankjær ('08)Helsingør IF18.85
  
 PB
 
18.85 PB17.5817.5917.3217.9317.18  
3Vilas Fjeldsøe OlsenVilas Fjeldsøe Olsen ('09)Helsingør IF17.86
  
 PB
 
13.25 PB13.83 PB16.60 PB13.5217.86 PB13.73  
5Romeo Harboe Matthison-HansenRomeo Harboe Matthison-Hansen ('08)Helsingør IF16.86
  
 PB
 
16.10 PB16.86 PB  X14.8216.2915.00  
6Albert ReinholdtAlbert Reinholdt ('08)Helsingør IF12.90
  
 PB
 
12.25 PB12.90 PB  X  X10.1711.00  
7Magnus Barrendol DalhammerMagnus Barrendol Dalhammer ('09)Helsingør IF11.50
  
 PB
 
10.50 PB10.0611.50 PB10.579.7310.36  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF23.98
  
 PB
 
22.60 PB21.5023.56 PB23.98 PB21.9422.58  
2Esther Fløe RasmussenEsther Fløe Rasmussen ('09)Helsingør IF15.48
  
 
 
  X12.0811.8613.1013.8615.48  
D11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Albert RedestamAlbert Redestam ('10)Helsingør IF14.97
  
 PB
 
12.15 PB10.8512.86 PB14.97 PB13.5014.04  
P11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg AK11.95
  
 PB
 
8.90 PB10.05 PB8.579.9811.95 PB9.02  
K45 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF19.10
  
 PB
 
19.10 PB18.90  –  –  –  –  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne