Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hillerød: Masters DT 1. runde Hillerød 25.5.2021
Hillerød Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.52
  
 
2Leif Erik NielsenLeif Erik Nielsen ('57)Hvidovre AM15.39
  
 SB
3Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød17.89
  
 SB
4Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur18.34
  
 SB
5Hans OlsenHans Olsen ('40)FIF Hillerød21.44
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 1:03.29
  
 SB
2Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1:03.90
  
 PB
3Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC1:04.98
  
 SB
4Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur1:16.47
  
 SB
5Ivan JeppesenIvan Jeppesen ('46)IK Hellas1:20.79
  
 PB
6Henrik HolmgårdHenrik Holmgård ('55)Glostrup IC1:33.01
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4:59.47
  
 SB
2Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC5:17.38
  
 SB
3Bjørn KnudsenBjørn Knudsen ('61)FIF Hillerød5:33.90
  
 SB
4Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur5:34.81
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)Trongårdens IF 17:41.30
  
 SB
2Lars Juel JensenLars Juel Jensen ('53)Ben Hur19:39.57
  
 SB
3Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC19:50.90
  
 SB
4Søren Messerschmidt NielsenSøren Messerschmidt Nielsen ('66)FIF Hillerød20:24.86
  
 PB
5Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas22:22.04
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1.40
  
 SB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
 XO
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
XXO
1.45
XXX
  
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45
XXX
    
1Søren PovlsenSøren Povlsen ('65)Ben Hur1.30
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.30 PB
XXO
1.35
  r
     
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC1.30
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
 XO
1.30 SB
 XO
1.35
XXX
     
1Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur1.10
  
 SB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15
XXX
     
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren PovlsenSøren Povlsen ('65)Ben Hur2.50
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
  O
2.20 PB
  O
2.40 PB
XXO
2.50 PB
 XO
2.70
XXX
   
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød2.50
  
 SB
 
2.00 SB
  O
2.20 SB
XXO
2.40 SB
  O
2.50 SB
 XO
2.70
XXX
   
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC2.40
  
 SB
 
2.00 SB
  O
2.20 SB
XXO
2.40 SB
 XO
2.50
XXX
    
Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur NH
  
 
 
2.00
XXX
       
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød5.06 w
w
  
 
 
5.02 SB
 -0.3
4.99
 0.0
5.06 SB
 0.0
  –    
1Søren PovlsenSøren Povlsen ('65)Ben Hur3.60 w
w
  
 
 
3.21 PB
 0.1
3.31 PB
 0.0
3.60 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
1Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød2.97 w
w
  
 
 
2.47 SB
 -0.5
2.97 SB
 0.0
2.69
 0.0
2.91
 0.0
    
1Helge TeschHelge Tesch ('46)Ben Hur2.92 w
w
  
 
 
2.63 SB
 -1.1
2.74 SB
 0.0
2.92 SB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens Uhd JepsenMogens Uhd Jepsen ('43)Helsingør IF7.89
  
 SB
 
7.48 SB7.197.89 SB7.34    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC7.94
  
 SB
 
7.94 SB7.93  X  X    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF7.85
  
 PB
 
7.53 PB  X7.85 PB  X    
1Kaare KnudsenKaare Knudsen ('52)Ben Hur7.67
  
 SB
 
7.67 SB6.93  X7.52    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC11.00
  
 SB
 
  X10.49 SB11.00 SB10.90    
Kasper Mikkelsen KleinKasper Mikkelsen Klein ('65)BAC NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe TaunøJeppe Taunø ('86)Trongårdens IF 7.51
  
 PB
 
7.51 PB  –  –  –    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød34.86
  
 SB
 
33.04 SB34.86 SB  X32.81    
1Kaare KnudsenKaare Knudsen ('52)Ben Hur20.87
  
 SB
 
19.63 SB20.87 SB16.02  X    
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød20.30
  
 SB
 
  X  X18.88 SB20.30 SB    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC34.94
  
 SB
 
33.75 SB  X34.74 SB34.94 SB    
1Kasper Mikkelsen KleinKasper Mikkelsen Klein ('65)BAC31.67
  
 PB
 
31.35 PB  X31.67 PB  X    
1Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur28.66
  
 SB
 
28.66 SB  X27.03  X    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas26.14
  
 SB
 
  X26.14 SB  X23.25    
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød23.09
  
 SB
 
  X  X23.09 SB22.38    
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC28.02
  
 SB
 
28.02 SB  X  X  X    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kaare KnudsenKaare Knudsen ('52)Ben Hur30.38
  
 SB
 
  X  X28.98 SB30.38 SB    
1Viggo SvenningsenViggo Svenningsen ('60)Helsingør IF27.72
  
 PB
 
27.72 PB25.84  X25.56    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC44.79
  
 
 
42.96  X43.9544.79    
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe TaunøJeppe Taunø ('86)Trongårdens IF 16.89
  
 PB
 
  X16.89 PB  X  X    
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming OrneborgFlemming Orneborg ('41)FIF Hillerød25.95
  
 PB
 
23.33 PB25.70 PB25.95 PB25.21    
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC30.64
  
 SB
 
29.78 SB  X  X30.64 SB    
1Jens OlsenJens Olsen ('51)Ben Hur23.95
  
 PB
 
22.30 PB23.95 PB  X23.16    
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød38.46
  
 SB
 
38.46 SB35.79  X  X    
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC30.85
  
 SB
 
27.82 SB  X29.35 SB30.85 SB    
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas33.37
  
 SB
 
32.35 SB32.66 SB31.2633.37 SB    
1Jeppe TaunøJeppe Taunø ('86)Trongårdens IF 21.04
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X21.04 SB    
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC14.44
  
 SB
2Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Glostrup IC14.95
  
 PB
3Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF15.50
  
 PB
4Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød17.60
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlotte EdholmCharlotte Edholm ('73)BAC1:10.97
  
 PB
2Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød1:31.28
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas6:10.36
  
 SB
2Smadar MarkussenSmadar Markussen ('75)FIF Hillerød6:16.36
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas20:47.93
  
 SB
2Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC22:44.37
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC1.25
  
 SB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
 XO
1.25 SB
  O
    
1Christine RedestamChristine Redestam ('72)Helsingør IF1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
1Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød1.15
  
 SB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20
XXX
   
1Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC0.90
  
 SB
 
0.90 SB
 XO
0.95
  r
      
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC4.18
-0.4
  
 SB
 
4.18 SB
 -0.4
3.99
 0.0
3.95
 0.0
3.92
 0.0
    
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød8.53
  
 SB
 
8.07 SB8.53 SB  X  X    
1Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur8.01
  
 PB
 
7.85 PB7.677.638.01 PB    
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas7.36
  
 SB
 
7.03 SB7.36 SB6.846.78    
1Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC6.55
  
 SB
 
6.15 SB6.116.55 SB  X    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød22.78
  
 
 
  X  X18.5122.78    
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas18.77
  
 SB
 
16.00 SB18.77 SB18.2718.75    
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød34.06
  
 
 
30.66  X32.4034.06    
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas30.34
  
 PB
 
24.55 SB26.75 SB28.24 SB30.34 PB    
1Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC25.56
  
 SB
 
25.56 SB  X  X24.05    
1Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur21.39
  
 SB
 
21.39 SB  X20.17  X    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Michelle FarringtonMichelle Farrington ('67)Ben Hur21.82
  
 SB
 
  X21.82 SB19.6118.58    
1Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Glostrup IC17.02
  
 SB
 
17.02 SB  X  X  X    
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tina M NielsenTina M Nielsen ('73)FIF Hillerød18.73
  
 SB
 
16.14 SB16.02  X18.73 SB    

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon