Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sæby: ugens udfordring løb 27.5.2021
Sæby atletikstadion

D17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens-Kristian Damgaard JensenJens-Kristian Damgaard Jensen ('04)SIK801:11.15
  
 
2Magnus ChristensenMagnus Christensen ('10)SIK801:18.41
  
 PB
3Theodor Søndergaard SørensenTheodor Søndergaard Sørensen ('10)SIK801:28.47
  
 PB
4Laura NielsenLaura Nielsen ('10)SIK801:38.32
  
  K
5Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK801:39.83
  
  K
6Alberte NielsenAlberte Nielsen ('10)SIK801:40.31
  
  K
7Naja GadensgaardNaja Gadensgaard ('11)SIK801:41.91
  
  K
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK802:49.10
  
 PB
2Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK802:52.43
  
  K
3Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK803:06.93
  
  K
4Mathilde OlesenMathilde Olesen ('07)SIK803:16.29
  
  K
5Ronja KjærRonja Kjær ('07)SIK803:18.87
  
  K
D13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK802:23.67
  
 PB
2Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK802:31.02
  
 PB
3Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK802:34.10
  
 PB
4Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK802:36.78
  
  K

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive