Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Maj Stævne Skive 31.5.2021
Skive

K22 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)Skive AM1:05.62
  
 PB
2Signe RisvigSigne Risvig ('07)Skive AM1:07.20
  
 PB
3Mia Christine FruergaardMia Christine Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM1:07.65
  
 PB
4Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM1:08.83
  
 PB
K22 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.58
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
 XO
1.58
 XO
1.62
XXX
   
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM10.67
  
 PB
 
10.54 PB10.3910.63 PB  X10.67 PB  X  
P19 100 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM13.47
  
 
2Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)Skive AM13.85
  
 PB
3Victoria JensenVictoria Jensen ('07)Skive AM13.92
  
 PB
4Pil Vilstrup CunninghamPil Vilstrup Cunningham ('07)Skive AM14.39
  
 PB
5Naja M. RiisNaja M. Riis ('07)Skive AM14.73
  
 PB
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM10.95
  
 PB
 
9.8810.0010.95 PB  X  X  X  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM10.97
  
 SB
 
10.91 SB10.6310.8810.97 SB10.4010.97 =SB  
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM43.72
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM1.56
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
 XO
1.56
 XO
1.58
XXX
   
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM9.44
  
 SB
 
8.76 SB  X8.659.44 SB8.819.32  
D13 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Emil H FauerholdtEmil H Fauerholdt ('09)Skive AM13.95 w
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil H FauerholdtEmil H Fauerholdt ('09)Skive AM1.10
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15
XXX
     
P13 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Mia Christine FruergaardMia Christine Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM11.70 w
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten