Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Maj Stævne Skive 31.5.2021
Skive

K22 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)Skive AM1:05.62
  
 PB
2Signe RisvigSigne Risvig ('07)Skive AM1:07.20
  
 PB
3Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM1:07.65
  
 PB
4Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM1:08.83
  
 PB
K22 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.58
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
 XO
1.58
 XO
1.62
XXX
   
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM10.67
  
 PB
 
10.54 PB10.3910.63 PB  X10.67 PB  X  
P19 100 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM13.47
  
 
2Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)Skive AM13.85
  
 PB
3Victoria JensenVictoria Jensen ('07)Skive AM13.92
  
 PB
4Pil Vilstrup CunninghamPil Vilstrup Cunningham ('07)Skive AM14.39
  
 PB
5Naja M. RiisNaja M. Riis ('07)Skive AM14.73
  
 PB
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM10.95
  
 PB
 
9.8810.0010.95 PB  X  X  X  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM10.97
  
 SB
 
10.91 SB10.6310.8810.97 SB10.4010.97 =SB  
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM43.72
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maya Cecilie FruergaardMaya Cecilie Fruergaard ('06)Skive AM1.56
  
 PB
 
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.53 =PB
 XO
1.56 PB
 XO
1.58
XXX
   
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM9.44
  
 SB
 
8.76 SB  X8.659.44 SB8.819.32  
D13 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Emil H FauerholdtEmil H Fauerholdt ('09)Skive AM13.95 w
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil H FauerholdtEmil H Fauerholdt ('09)Skive AM1.10
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15
XXX
     
P13 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM11.70 w
  
 

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle