Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Viborg DM 100 km 5.6.2021

M 100 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik7:40:15
  
 PB
2Lau Brüniche-OlsenLau Brüniche-Olsen ('77)8:10:19
  
 PB
3Ivan Luca CordaIvan Luca Corda ('75)8:16:15
  
 PB
4Lasse Skare TherkildsenLasse Skare Therkildsen ('76)Team Meins RL8:22:42
  
 PB
5Martin HyldgaardMartin Hyldgaard ('85)HRC8:25:04
  
 PB
6Allan AgerholmAllan Agerholm ('76)8:34:43
  
 PB
7Mikkel HaugaardMikkel Haugaard ('80)SØAM8:40:22
  
 PB
8Johnny Dietz VisholmJohnny Dietz Visholm ('69)8:50:51
  
 PB
9Rasmus LadefogedRasmus Ladefoged ('81)Klub 100 Mar Danmark8:56:18
  
 PB
10Kristian CecilKristian Cecil ('91)9:05:09
  
 SB
11René JørgensenRené Jørgensen ('77)9:32:22
  
 PB
12Heine Kærsgaard LaursenHeine Kærsgaard Laursen ('67)Viborg AM9:35:46
  
 PB
13Lars HansenLars Hansen ('76)9:36:24
  
 PB
14Carsten FriisCarsten Friis ('70)9:38:41
  
 PB
15Svend DalgaardSvend Dalgaard ('60)9:50:57
  
 PB
16Jacob NielsenJacob Nielsen ('75)9:55:48
  
 PB
17Hallur HolmHallur Holm ('67)Bragdið9:58:27
  
 PB
18Lars Skaarup BrødsgaardLars Skaarup Brødsgaard ('78)Klub 100 Mar Danmark10:15:23
  
 PB
19Per le Fevre HansenPer le Fevre Hansen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne10:22:56
  
 PB
20Roald BroRoald Bro ('75)MSR10:35:46
  
 PB
21Søren MøllerSøren Møller ('74)10:38:31
  
 PB
22Klaus Pirker JørgensenKlaus Pirker Jørgensen ('66)Aarhus 190010:38:37
  
 PB
23Benny NielsenBenny Nielsen ('71)HGATM 10:46:47
  
 PB
24Keld JørgensenKeld Jørgensen ('61)10:59:58
  
 PB
25Lars ElgaardLars Elgaard ('68)BAK12:25:53
  
 PB
26Lars SørensenLars Sørensen ('66)Haderslev IF12:26:12
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)NBRO DNF
  
 
Lars HeitmannLars Heitmann ('72) DNF
  
 
Kasper Søgaard-KristensenKasper Søgaard-Kristensen ('85)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Søren LundSøren Lund ('73) DNF
  
 
Martin HygumMartin Hygum ('65)MM Assens DNF
  
 
K 100 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Lotte Grindeskov AndersenLotte Grindeskov Andersen ('89)HOK9:00:47
  
 PB
2Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta9:07:25
  
 PB
3Katja BjerreKatja Bjerre ('76)9:18:23
  
 SB
4Mia Mørkeby JohnsenMia Mørkeby Johnsen ('76)ALOT10:44:10
  
 PB
5Camilla NielsenCamilla Nielsen ('77)Skovløberne11:28:19
  
 PB
6Tanja KepserTanja Kepser ('76)ALOT12:27:30
  
 PB
7Lillian Rasch MadsenLillian Rasch Madsen ('67)Team DistanceRunning.dk12:29:30
  
 PB
8Elisabeth LarsenElisabeth Larsen ('68)Bragdið12:48:11
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive