Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: UU Kastestævne 31.5.2021
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7737.86
  
 SB
 
36.96 SB37.86 SB  –     
M Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7716.47
  
 
 
16.2315.4716.08  –16.47  –  
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7742.33
  
 
 
40.1240.5440.6042.33  –  –  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7724.38
  
 PB
 
24.38 PB  –  –     
2Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7722.41
  
 PB
 
22.41 PB  –  –     
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7717.47
  
 PB
 
16.57 PB17.41 PB17.47 PB     
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7711.81
  
 PB
 
10.61  X11.1411.4211.81 PB  –  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia Vilstrup RoienOlivia Vilstrup Roien ('04)SAK7735.62
  
 
 
32.2633.4635.3235.6233.20  –  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Daniel BertelsenDaniel Bertelsen ('07)SAK7722.72
  
 PB
 
22.72 PB22.72 =PB  –     
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK779.83
  
 PB
 
9.83 PB  –  –     

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon